| | | | | | | |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2720 D3 2800 | Jonno Craven Philip Hanson | D3 2970 D4 2640 | Won | 6-1,3-6,10-8 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2700 D3 2780 | Bryce Gibb Wade Smith | D4 2460 D3 2870 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
15 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nelson Cuellar | D3 2700 D4 2515 | Nicholas Wiles Brock Mustard | D2 3025 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D3 2705 D2 2745 | Andrew Van der Vyver Laura Isbey | D3 2730 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2715 D3 2830 | Andrew Kemp Andrew Van der Vyver | D2 3125 D3 2715 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2705 D3 2820 | Alastair Marsden Hamish Marsden | D4 2400 D4 2580 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2700 D3 2815 | Brian Stephen Reid Stephen | D6 2000 D4 2550 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D3 2735 D4 2400 | David Herbert Karl Bennetts | D4 2440 D7 1650 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 8-10 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2735 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2725 D3 2705 | Andrew Storm Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D2 3000 D5 2210 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2720 D3 2700 | Rob Hale Garrick Smith | D6 1950 D5 2155 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2715 D2 3105 | Garrick Smith Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D5 2155 D5 2260 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2710 D2 3100 | Andrew Storm Joel Cattell | D2 3005 D5 2250 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2705 D3 2910 | Julie Gallot Simon Palmer | D3 2820 D5 2175 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2700 D3 2710 | Simon Palmer Alexander Marsili | D5 2175 D4 2400 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2750 D2 3150 | Goran Gerdin Benjamin Hall | D2 3499 D4 2625 | Lost* | 7-5 5-7 10-2 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2700 D2 3100 | Andrew Craven Robert Grundy | D2 3015 D3 2980 | Won* | 6-2 2-6 10-8 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D3 2700 D2 3499 | Goran Gerdin Lianne Fox | D2 3499 D2 3499 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 10-1 |
10 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Goran Gerdin Andrew Craven | D2 3499 D2 3005 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Adam MacFarlane Alexander Duranski | D3 2750 D7 1500 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2700 D3 2715 | Graeme Norman Stuart Clark | D4 2599 D4 2625 | Lost* | 6-2 1-6 10-4 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2700 D3 2910 | Goran Gerdin Eliza Clamor | D2 3499 D3 2900 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2700 D3 2750 | Goran Gerdin Zachary Wills | D2 3499 D4 2410 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2715 D3 2735 | Andrew Storm Joel Cattell | D2 3030 D5 2295 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2710 D3 2730 | Wendell Wylde Garrick Smith | D3 2800 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6 6-2 10-8 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2700 D3 2900 | Cathleen Broersma Leon Sutcliffe | D5 2150 D2 3005 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
06 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2700 D3 2720 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3000 D2 3000 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2700 D3 2700 | Benjamin Hall Andrew Craven | D3 2715 D2 3000 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 10-5 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2705 D3 2730 | Goran Gerdin Matthew Browning | D2 3449 D5 2300 | Lost* | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2700 D2 3015 | Aimee Brown Lloyd Pinder | D5 2375 D2 3115 | Won | 7/6, 5/7, 10/8 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2735 D3 2720 | Alex Martin Lloyd Pinder | D6 1805 D2 3065 | Lost* | 7/6, 5/7, 10/8 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2730 D3 2715 | Aurelien Durand Rod Smith | D9 0900 D5 2120 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Howarth | D3 2725 D3 2710 | Bevan Smith Paul Milmine | D3 2720 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2720 D2 3050 | Tessa Galvin Simon Palmer | D3 2720 D5 2165 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2715 D3 2710 | Alexander Marsili Simon Palmer | D4 2420 D5 2165 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2710 D2 3110 | Jonno Craven Bryce Gibb | D3 2790 D4 2495 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2700 D2 3100 | Wade Smith Philip Hanson | D2 3000 D4 2420 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D3 2700 D4 2430 | Georgia Fisher John Gayfer | D8 1450 D2 3050 | Lost* | 5-7 6-3 10-7 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2700 D3 2750 | Rion Suga John Gayfer | D5 2370 D2 3000 | Lost* | 6-3 7-5 |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D3 2700 D4 2510 | Liam Cunliffe Gemma Cliffe | D3 2935 D3 2965 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
06 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2745 D2 3025 | Andrew Kemp Liam Cunliffe | D3 2995 D3 2885 | Lost* | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2735 D2 3015 | Adam MacFarlane Brendon Reid | D3 2785 D3 2700 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2730 D2 3010 | Stuart Clark Liam Coleman | D4 2570 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Craigie McCulloch | D3 2780 D2 3484 | Eliza Clamor Nick Mulqueeney | D3 2750 D3 2815 | Lost* | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
23 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Matthew Alexander | D3 2730 D2 3499 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3404 D3 2865 | Won* | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D3 2725 D2 3070 | Colleen Wassung Cameron Haswell | D4 2600 D4 2450 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
17 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Hernan Garcia | D3 2720 D3 2740 | Cameron Haswell Sherif Samy | D4 2450 D6 2004 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D3 2715 D3 2705 | Joel Cattell Blake Gallagher | D6 2030 D6 2075 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Hernan Garcia | D3 2710 D3 2735 | Tony Senior Paul Milmine | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Hernan Garcia | D3 2700 D3 2725 | Nicolai Justice David Ison | D3 2860 D4 2400 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D3 2700 D2 3035 | Aden Borlase-Mills Kasper Van Wijk | D4 2540 D2 3080 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-3 |