| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2175 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Dalton | D5 2125 D8 1250 | Steven Lay Alf Sayer | D5 2105 D6 1890 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Matt Dalton | D5 2125 D8 1250 | Stephen Higgins Mark Tizard | D4 2400 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2115 D6 1805 | Mark Roberts David Giles | D5 2225 D7 1535 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2110 D6 1800 | Jonathan Lee Dave Hine | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Matt Dalton | D5 2110 D8 1200 | Lawrence Hill Mark Hill | D7 1565 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
18 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Matt Dalton | D5 2160 D8 1200 | Partha Akella Colin Gardyne | D5 2100 D8 1300 | Lost* | 6-1, 7-6 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D5 2155 D5 2165 | Tony Hemehema Phillip Ashton | D7 1500 D8 1290 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
04 Jul 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D5 2150 D5 2160 | Chris Hughes David Ruzich | D7 1620 D6 1800 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2150 D6 1815 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2320 D5 2265 | Lost | 6-4, 6-4 |
20 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2200 D6 1865 | Michael O'Connor Hugh Weerdenburg | D6 1870 D6 2000 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-2 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D5 2195 D5 2175 | Mike Milnovic Richard Cox | D7 1560 D5 2105 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D5 2190 D5 2170 | Blake Noble John Gold | D9 0900 D6 1810 | Won | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Sheila George | D5 2180 D5 2100 | Asuka Hayashi Yosuke Hayashi | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
30 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Baik | D5 2230 D5 2170 | Yosuke Hayashi Vince May | D6 2080 D7 1630 | Lost* | 4/6 7/5 10/4 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2230 D6 2000 | Lyndon Gervers Brent Warren | D4 2699 D2 3020 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2230 D6 2000 | Brandon Cullen Daniel Hempstead | D3 2790 D4 2525 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Sheila George | D5 2280 D5 2150 | Rob Hale Anne Douwes | D6 1900 D5 2350 | Lost* | 7-6 6-0 |
16 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Daniel Gover | D5 2230 D9 1160 | Rob Hale Tyrone Bayman | D6 1950 D8 1400 | Won* | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2230 D6 2000 | Martins Jansons Andrew Craven | D3 2755 D3 2955 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Dean Crowle | D5 2230 D6 2000 | Greg King Tomohiko Mori | D3 2700 D2 3005 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D5 2230 D4 2450 | Alexander Marsili Louise Welte | D4 2425 D4 2400 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D5 2230 D4 2400 | Richard Kapa Alexander Marsili | D4 2415 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D5 2280 D7 1605 | Ryan Vergottini Jack Stewart-Becroft | D7 1650 D8 1325 | Lost* | 4-6, 7-6, 10-5 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Sheila George | D5 2280 D5 2240 | Noel Dillon Gina Wilton | D3 2710 D4 2589 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Baik | D5 2280 D5 2110 | Noel Dillon Mark Taplin | D3 2700 D6 1865 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D5 2280 D7 1605 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2200 D4 2425 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
18 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2275 D6 1905 | Ian Duff Travis Clayton | D8 1285 D9 0960 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sheila George | D5 2225 D5 2230 | Jason Barry Karen Stewart | D5 2320 D4 2400 | Won* | 2/6 7/6 10/7 |
15 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D5 2275 D3 2730 | Gordon Edginton Jason Barry | D4 2570 D5 2270 | Lost* | 6/2 7/6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D5 2265 D4 2405 | Toni Jones Jeff Moore | D5 2325 D5 2150 | Won | 3/6 7/6 10/8 |
01 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D5 2255 D4 2450 | Charles Speedy Robert Phillips | D5 2175 D5 2110 | Won | 6/16/1 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D5 2305 D4 2500 | Alastair Marsden Stephen Beale | D4 2640 D9 0900 | Lost* | 3-6, 4-6 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Bailey Sutton | D5 2255 D4 2450 | Brian Stephen Reid Stephen | D5 2100 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-0, 6-1 |
20 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D5 2305 D7 1705 | Cory Lewis Derrick Travers | D6 1800 D6 1860 | Lost* | 6-7 6-0 10-6 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sheila George | D5 2295 D5 2170 | Megan Horsburgh Blair Martin | D6 1800 D5 2240 | Won | 6/4 7/5 |
17 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D5 2285 D5 2375 | Matthew Buchanan Blair Martin | D6 1800 D5 2240 | Won | 6/4 7/6 |
06 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D5 2275 D7 1695 | Stephen Ryan Vince May | D7 1690 D6 1800 | Won | 2-6 4-6 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sheila George | D5 2325 D5 2210 | Christopher Groen Rachel Iversen | D6 1805 D7 1500 | Lost* | 3/6 6/1 11/9 |
03 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Sneyd | D5 2320 D5 2360 | Rion Suga Christopher Groen | D6 2010 D6 1805 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D5 2370 D4 2565 | Oliver McDermott Dion Wilcox | D4 2400 D5 2170 | Lost* | 3-6,6-3,8-10 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Marc Bernicoff | D5 2345 D4 2540 | Cameron Stanley Scott Schollum | D5 2120 D4 2405 | Won | 7-6, 6-7, 10-7 |
23 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Aron Prosch | D5 2340 D7 1505 | Oliver Larsen David Thompson | D10 0600 D7 1705 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D5 2340 D4 2460 | Hernan Garcia Dean Moore | D4 2625 D2 3315 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D5 2290 D4 2410 | Campbell Ellison Ian Bishop | D3 2800 D5 2100 | Won* | 7-6 7-6 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sheila George | D5 2240 D5 2155 | Paul Spence Lorraine Bretnall | D4 2450 D6 1900 | Won* | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Wrightson | D5 2290 D4 2545 | Rob Shields Paul Spence | D5 2190 D4 2400 | Lost* | 6-4 6-3 |
09 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Russell Moore | D5 2285 D7 1690 | Mark Hill Ashwin Viswanathan | D5 2225 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Janice Larmer | D5 2335 D4 2425 | Mark Smith Karen Stewart | D8 1465 D4 2495 | Lost* | 7-6 7-5 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D5 2330 D4 2400 | Paul Baik Mark Smith | D5 2160 D8 1465 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D5 2280 D5 2399 | Ross Anderson Scott Schollum | D4 2405 D4 2455 | Won* | 6-3 7-5 |