Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Robert Fraser
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Ngaio
Player Code :
WNNGRF
TP Member ID :
24658
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1995
Singles
: S8 1435
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Blair Possenniskie
D6 1930
D8 1250
Dave Chan
Adrian Ossa
D5 2155
D7 1670
Won
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Janet Bateson
D6 1910
D9 0765
Geoff Fletcher
Jane Kitchenman
D9 0900
D6 1390
Won
9-7
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jane Hazelton
D6 1905
D6 1230
Geoff Fletcher
Wendy Mackevics
D9 0900
D5 1570
Won
9-5
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Tim Halpine
D6 1900
D9 1130
Geoff Fletcher
Graham Alderton
D9 0900
D9 0995
Won
9-1
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Blair Possenniskie
D6 1900
D8 1250
Russell Anscombe
Dan Tatham
D5 2110
D6 1800
Lost
6-0,6-0
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Debra De La Haye
D6 1940
D8 0915
Kyle Amptmeyer
La-Maene Van Miert
D10 0885
D9 0605
Lost
7-9
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Fleur Watson
D6 1935
D4 1805
Kyle Amptmeyer
Maxine Gordon
D10 0885
D7 1030
Won
9-1
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Michael Lim
D6 1930
D9 0945
Kyle Amptmeyer
Graham Ward
D10 0885
D10 0780
Won
9-1
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Debra De La Haye
D6 1925
D8 0905
Sam Tattersfield
Meredith Cole
D9 0905
D7 1020
Won
9 - 2
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Janet Bateson
D6 1955
D8 0805
Sam Tattersfield
Kate Gard
D10 0845
D6 1435
Lost
9 - 4
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
John Fraser
D6 1950
D9 1100
Sam Tattersfield
Dave Martin
D10 0845
D10 0740
Won
9 - 2
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Blair Possenniskie
D6 1945
D8 1245
Jem Halpine
Tony Cooke
D8 1310
D9 0985
Won
7/5 6/4
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Debra De La Haye
D6 1950
D8 0935
Gary Quigan
Fiona Wilson
D6 2090
D6 1300
Lost
9-6
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jane Hazelton
D6 1955
D6 1235
Gary Quigan
Emma Moore
D6 2080
D5 1635
Lost
9-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Michael Lim
D6 1955
D9 0945
Gary Quigan
Heitia Raureti
D6 2075
D7 1665
Lost
9-7
26 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sue Reeves
Warren Lewthwaite
Anna Kempthorne
Lost
Default
26 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jane Hazelton
D6 1950
D6 1205
Warren Lewthwaite
Ruth Tait
D10 0600
D9 0635
Won
9-1
26 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Michael Lim
D6 1945
D9 0975
Warren Lewthwaite
Martyn Newman-Hall
D10 0600
D10 0765
Won
9-1
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lee Fraser
D6 1965
D5 1705
Joe Easthope
Tracey McEwan
D5 2385
D6 1295
Lost
9-4
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Michelle Law
D6 1985
D5 1760
Joe Easthope
Dianne McEwan
D5 2355
D6 1225
Lost
9-3
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
John Fraser
D6 1985
D9 1000
Joe Easthope
Paul Jeffs
D5 2350
D8 1460
Lost
9-3
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D6 2015
D6 1380
Adam Pryor
Carolyn O'Fallon
D6 1800
D7 1110
Lost
9-6
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Michelle Law
D6 1995
D5 1660
Adam Pryor
Liz Johnson
D6 1805
D5 1500
Won
9-4
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
John Fraser
D6 1995
D10 0860
Adam Pryor
David Fitzgerald
D6 1800
D6 1800
Lost
9-2
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lee Fraser
D6 1990
D5 1705
Bruce Yee
Sue Reeves
D6 1800
D8 0850
Won
9-5
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sandra Chung
D6 1970
D5 1510
Bruce Yee
Carole Forster
D6 1800
D6 1410
Won
9-6
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Graeme Sugden
D6 1895
D9 0955
Bruce Yee
John Roes
D6 1825
D7 1760
Won
9-7
28 Jun 2020
3
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D6 1905
D6 1295
Glenn Johnston
Nicky Turner
D5 2265
D6 1245
Lost
3-9
28 Jun 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lee Fraser
D6 1925
D5 1690
Glenn Johnston
Sheryn Francis
D5 2235
D6 1460
Lost
5-9
28 Jun 2020
3
Interclub
with
John Fraser
D6 1925
D10 0860
Richard Beauchamp
Glenn Johnston
D5 2330
D5 2230
Lost
2-9
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lee Fraser
D6 1920
D5 1655
Matthew Wright
Jennie McMurran
D9 1070
D7 1195
Won
7-9
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
Michelle Law
D6 1915
D5 1655
Matthew Wright
Jane Pannu
D9 1070
D5 1610
Won
5-9
14 Jun 2020
2
Interclub
with
John Fraser
D6 1955
D9 0950
Matthew Wright
Alan Blundell
D9 0995
D9 0910
Lost
9-5
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D6 1975
D6 1285
Simon Bailey
Cynthia Pfeffer
D5 2150
D6 1205
Lost
9-1
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Michelle Law
D6 1945
D5 1675
Simon Bailey
Kathryn Hazlewood
D5 2170
D6 1435
Won
9-8
31 May 2020
1
Interclub
with
Graeme Sugden
D6 1945
D9 0970
Simon Bailey
Greg Spencer
D5 2165
D7 1600
Lost
9-2
11 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
with
Daryl Ewens
D6 1965
D6 1970
Matthew Reilly
Simon Rice
D7 1660
D5 2150
Lost
6-3, 7-5
09 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Daryl Ewens
D6 1960
D6 1965
Jem Halpine
Tim Halpine
D9 1090
D9 0945
Won
6-2, 6-4
10 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Hamish McKenzie
D6 1950
D8 1205
Craig MacLeod
James Page
D6 1910
D10 0840
Won
6-4, 6-2
03 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hamish McKenzie
D6 1945
D8 1200
Adam Chung
Jem Halpine
D8 1325
D9 1090
Won
6/7 3/6
09 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Daryl Ewens
D6 1940
D6 1930
Matthew Evans
James Rawling
D7 1605
D9 1140
Won
6-4 7-6
18 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Hamish McKenzie
D6 1940
D8 1200
Kerry Robb
Darren Keall
D5 2175
D6 1825
Lost
7-5, 6-4
11 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Blair Possenniskie
D6 1945
D8 1205
Richard Loffhagen
Elijah Blackshaw
D5 2220
D8 1415
Lost
6/4 6/3
21 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Daryl Ewens
D6 1955
D6 1945
Mark Parsonage
Felvin Inducal
D4 2415
D7 1685
Lost
6-7(3) 6-3 (10-3)
14 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Daryl Ewens
D6 1910
D6 1900
Cam Chung
Dave Chan
D6 1855
D5 2165
Won
6-4 7-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1910
02 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Michelle Law
D6 1860
D6 2095
Daryl Ewens
Yvette Elliston
D6 1800
D6 1900
Won*
9-7
02 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D6 1810
D6 1805
Daryl Ewens
Danielle Ewens
D6 1805
D5 2185
Won*
9-8
02 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
John Fraser
D6 1810
D9 1010
Daryl Ewens
Bruce Yee
D6 1800
D7 1640
Lost
9-2
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Michelle Law
D6 1800
D6 2085
Marc Piercey
Carolyn O'Fallon
D6 1800
D7 1560
Won
9-7
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Lee Fraser
D7 1715
D5 2330
Marc Piercey
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1805
D5 2150
Won*
9-3
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy