| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1700 |
13 May 2017 | S-Final | Tournament with Wendy Cooper | D7 1575 D5 2110 | Noriko Burra Mandy Wilson | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Lost | 9-4 |
13 May 2017 | W-SF | Tournament with Wendy Cooper | D7 1575 D5 2110 | Cathy Lum-Webb Birgit Muller | D6 1800 D5 2305 | Lost | 9-0 |
13 May 2017 | QF | Tournament with Wendy Cooper | D7 1575 D5 2110 | Robyn Flynn Ann Harliwich | D4 2665 D7 1705 | Lost | 9-1 |
06 May 2017 | XD14 | Tournament with Jim Martin | D7 1525 D7 1590 | Elaine Middlewood Greg White | D7 1715 D6 1800 | Won* | 5-7 5-7 |
06 May 2017 | WD8 | Tournament with Julie Wood | D7 1515 D8 1430 | Judy Murray Rachael Beeton | D8 1499 D8 1375 | Won | 7-5 4-6 [8-10] |
25 Feb 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Koji Kawamata | D7 1565 D6 1930 | Martin Saunders Shanae van de Wiel | D7 1704 D8 1300 | Lost* | 9-6 |
25 Feb 2017 | RR1 | Tournament with Larissa Allan | D7 1555 D6 2019 | Katrina Parish Tania Pulley | D7 1500 D7 1600 | Lost* | 7-5 7-6(7) |
18 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Nicholas Thomassen | D7 1555 D8 1330 | Isabelle Talbot Sophie Innes | D9 0940 D9 0905 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Deane Taylor | D7 1505 D5 2185 | Mike Atkinson Wendy Cooper | D6 1800 D5 2120 | Won* | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 |
12 Feb 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Lynda Scott | D7 1505 D9 1030 | Sue Ferguson Jade McKenzie | D5 2335 D6 2024 | Lost | 6-0, 4-6, 11-9 |
11 Feb 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Dennis Taylor | D7 1500 D8 1395 | Erin Connelly-Whyte Oliver McKeown | D8 1260 D10 0650 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
04 Feb 2017 | S-Final | Tournament with Karen Tait | D7 1505 D6 1805 | Julie Cockburn Tania Howson | D9 0910 D5 2100 | Lost* | 6-0 6-4 |
04 Feb 2017 | W-SF | Tournament with Karen Tait | D7 1505 D6 1805 | Alison Coats Mary-Anne Thyne | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
04 Feb 2017 | QF | Tournament with Karen Tait | D7 1505 D6 1805 | Eunju Jung Mandy Wilson | D6 1925 D5 2125 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Jan 2017 | R1 | Tournament with Karen Tait | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Sonia Blackman Janice Hagenson | D7 1505 D8 1270 | Won | 11-3 |
28 Jan 2017 | RR3 | Tournament with Karen Tait | D7 1500 D6 1845 | Karin Engelbrecht Margaret Waller | D7 1725 D7 1725 | Lost* | 11-9 |
28 Jan 2017 | RR2 | Tournament with Karen Tait | D7 1515 D6 1895 | Alison Holden Anne Macphail | D8 1335 D7 1560 | Lost* | 11-9 |
27 Jan 2017 | 2 | Team Event with Barry Jury | D7 1510 D8 1250 | Peter Craib Robyn Dowling | D8 1250 D9 1050 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Jan 2017 | 2 | Team Event with Karen Tait | D7 1505 D6 1880 | Lorraine Pratten Robyn Dowling | D8 1225 D9 1050 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Dec 2016 | 4 | Team Event with Christal Brosnahan | D7 1555 D7 1505 | Jade Brosnahan Mathieu Lucas | D9 1029 D10 0770 | Lost* | 2-4 4-2 5-3 |
08 Dec 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Aaron Reid | D7 1555 D10 0675 | Connor Brosnahan Peter Leonard | D6 1930 D5 2100 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 1-0(10-3) |
29 Nov 2016 | 2 | Team Event with Christal Brosnahan | D7 1505 D7 1505 | Phil Crozier Mary-Anne Thyne | D7 1510 D6 1860 | Won* | 4-1 4-1 |
26 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Phil Crozier | D7 1500 D7 1505 | Oliver McKeown Erin Connelly-Whyte | D10 0600 D8 1200 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
13 Nov 2016 | S-SF | Tournament with Jim Martin | D7 1500 D7 1580 | Howard Wilson Karen Tait | D7 1505 D6 1860 | Lost | 9-3 |
13 Nov 2016 | W-QF | Tournament with Jim Martin | D7 1500 D7 1630 | Andy Vernal Rochelle Tainui | D8 1345 D6 1980 | Lost* | 9-6 |
13 Nov 2016 | R1 | Tournament with Jim Martin | D7 1500 D7 1680 | Dennis Frost Sarah Marr | D8 1380 D6 1810 | Lost* | 9-2 |
08 Nov 2016 | 4 | Team Event with Dallas Scott | D7 1500 D10 0870 | Andrew Hunt Adam Wilson | D6 2099 D7 1670 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
16 Oct 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Robbie Bennett | D7 1500 D8 1415 | Geoff Werkmeister Sue Brosnahan | D8 1220 D7 1750 | Lost* | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Oct 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Dianna Leonard | D7 1535 D8 1440 | Kay Kirke Sue Brosnahan | D9 0900 D7 1700 | Lost* | 7-6 7-6 |
09 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Dennis Taylor | D7 1585 D8 1280 | Jim Martin Lorraine Shelley | D7 1570 D10 0780 | Lost* | 5-7. 6-4, 11-9 |
09 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Tait | D7 1580 D6 1865 | Tina Ballinger Lorraine Shelley | D8 1200 D10 0780 | Won | |
15 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Phil Crozier | D7 1575 D7 1505 | Dallas Scott Mathieu Lucas | D10 0865 D10 0670 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Oct 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Connor Brosnahan | D7 1625 D6 1805 | Aidan Mitchell Mary-Anne Thyne | D7 1635 D6 1825 | Lost* | 4-3 3-4 10-8 |
08 Oct 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Christal Brosnahan | D7 1675 D7 1605 | Nicholas Thomassen Maisie Looij | D8 1215 D8 1315 | Lost* | 6-0 4-6 1-0(5) |
24 Apr 2016 | W-Final | Tournament with Jim Martin | D7 1665 D7 1550 | Julius Marsters Elaine Middlewood | D8 1260 D7 1510 | Won | 9-3 |
24 Apr 2016 | W-SF | Tournament with Jim Martin | D7 1615 D7 1500 | Terry Lee Sarndra Lee | D6 1850 D9 1060 | Won* | 9-5 |
24 Apr 2016 | W-QF | Tournament with Jim Martin | D7 1565 D8 1420 | James Callaghan Alison Coats | D6 1800 D7 1640 | Won* | 9-7 |
24 Apr 2016 | R1 | Tournament with Jim Martin | D7 1565 D8 1420 | Steve Kingston Liz Douglas | D7 1680 D5 2120 | Lost | 9-7 |
17 Apr 2016 | RR3 | Tournament with Karen Tait | D7 1555 D6 1930 | Elaine Middlewood Mel Williams | D8 1499 D8 1210 | Won | 11-7 |
17 Apr 2016 | RR2 | Tournament with Karen Tait | D7 1550 D6 1925 | Noelene Hodder Pat Johnson | D9 1140 D9 1050 | Won | 11-5 |
17 Apr 2016 | R1 | Tournament with Karen Tait | D7 1600 D6 1975 | Glenda Meredith Birgit Muller | D6 2010 D8 1350 | Lost* | 11-0 |
27 Feb 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Mary-Anne Thyne | D7 1590 D7 1799 | Tyler Leonard Quinn Ritchie | D9 0990 D10 0600 | Won | 3-6 6-3 1-0(6) |
14 Feb 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Neil Fowler | D7 1580 D7 1500 | Eddy van Til Tina Ballinger | D7 1530 D8 1200 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 |
14 Feb 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Lynda Scott | D7 1530 D9 1010 | Tina Ballinger Helen Gartery | D8 1200 D8 1270 | Won* | 3-6, 3-6 |
13 Feb 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Bryn Looij | D7 1580 D9 1190 | Matt Bubb Mathieu Lucas | D8 1210 D10 0650 | Lost* | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Jan 2016 | 3 | Tournament with Connor Brosnahan | D7 1570 D7 1615 | Josh Moore Jordyn Moore | D7 1520 D8 1300 | Won | 9-3 |
23 Jan 2016 | 3 | Tournament with Christal Brosnahan | D7 1560 D7 1585 | Rebecca O'Loughlin Kylie Carter | D8 1380 D8 1320 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Jan 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Phil Crozier | D7 1510 D8 1435 | Karl Mitchell Bernadette Carr | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won* | 3-6, 6-4, 2-10 |
10 Jan 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Tait | D7 1500 D6 1950 | Sue Hadfield Bernadette Carr | D7 1545 D7 1500 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
13 Dec 2015 | 4 | Interclub with Murray Amyes | D7 1500 D9 1050 | Allen Cannan Kay Rowe | D6 2050 D7 1560 | Lost | 0-6, 0-6 |