| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1685 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Thomas Hill-Taiaroa | D7 1690 D9 0930 | Mike Thomas Edith Goesmann | D7 1520 D8 1325 | Won* | 10/11 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Ffitch | D7 1685 D8 1305 | Edith Goesmann Claire Kyle | D8 1325 D9 0900 | Won | 2/11 |
02 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Lauren Bonner | D7 1660 D8 1499 | Amelia Atkinson Tatum Falck | D7 1525 D8 1215 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Brent Morgan | D7 1650 D8 1200 | Shane Cope Sarah De Heer | D7 1550 D9 1090 | Won | 11-4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Thomas Hill-Taiaroa | D7 1700 D9 0980 | Nathan Watts Sarah De Heer | D8 1250 D9 1040 | Lost* | 7-11 |
01 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Bergin | D7 1750 D7 1725 | Mellissa Finnie Sarah De Heer | D8 1405 D9 0990 | Lost* | 8-11 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Nathan McKenzie | D7 1700 D6 1855 | Jordan Edwards Jessica Bayliss | D6 2099 D7 1600 | Won* | 9 - 8 (7 - 1) |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lyndsay Dick | D7 1695 D4 2400 | Kate Edwards Jessica Bayliss | D7 1665 D7 1600 | Won | 9 - 3 |
04 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D7 1685 D4 2415 | Margot Robinson Jamie Robinson | D5 2255 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2 1-6 10-3 |
03 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Nathan McKenzie | D7 1735 D6 1895 | Mark Morrish Olivia Wrathall | D5 2245 D8 1225 | Lost* | 5-9 |
03 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lyndsay Dick | D7 1730 D4 2400 | Pieta Aitken Olivia Wrathall | D7 1550 D8 1225 | Won | 9-5 |
28 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Lauren Bonner | D7 1725 D8 1499 | Emily-Rose Stanley Kelly Newlands | D9 1090 D9 0960 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Lauren Bonner | D7 1725 D8 1499 | Lily Bray Farrah Richards | D6 1940 D5 2225 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Clayton Ragg | D7 1675 D6 1860 | Mike Clarke Gwenda Wah | D5 2315 D7 1510 | Won* | 7-11 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Michael Porter | D7 1625 D7 1610 | Andrew Fraser Gwenda Wah | D5 2105 D7 1560 | Won* | 4-11 |
13 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D7 1575 D4 2400 | Brooke Blackley Gwenda Wah | D4 2450 D7 1610 | Won* | 7-11 |
07 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D7 1625 D4 2400 | Petra Belzova Linda Buss | D5 2150 D7 1570 | Lost* | 5/7 4/6 |
06 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Brett Williams | D7 1575 D4 2400 | Edward Williams Larissa Allan | D5 2200 D6 1810 | Won* | 11/5 |
06 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Porter | D7 1575 D7 1660 | James McGregor Larissa Allan | D6 1930 D6 1805 | Lost | 8/11 |
06 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D7 1550 D4 2400 | Christine Yap Larissa Allan | D5 2100 D6 1805 | Won | 11/5 |
30 Jun 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D7 1500 D4 2410 | Mandy Wilson Margaret Waller | D5 2245 D6 2065 | Won* | 4-5 (6) 4-2 11-9 |
23 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ching Evans | D8 1495 D7 1680 | Bailee Wilson Rachael Beeton | D7 1510 D7 1500 | Won* | 4-2 4-1 |
23 Jun 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Rachael Beeton | D8 1495 D7 1500 | Bailee Wilson Ching Evans | D7 1500 D7 1670 | Lost | 4-5 0-4 |
16 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jessica Bayliss | D8 1445 D8 1360 | Mandy Wilson Eunju Jung | D5 2290 D6 1885 | Won* | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
16 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Millie Hill-Taiaroa | D8 1395 D9 0915 | Elizabeth Whyte Eunju Jung | D8 1215 D6 1935 | Won* | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Jessica Bayliss | D8 1345 D8 1310 | Alana Liu Christine Yap | D8 1240 D5 2120 | Won* | 4-1 2-4 0-1 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Millie Hill-Taiaroa | D8 1345 D9 0915 | Lucy O'Connor Christine Yap | D7 1575 D5 2115 | Lost | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
26 May 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D8 1395 D4 2455 | Bailee Wilson Maia Hart | D8 1499 D9 1070 | Lost* | 4-1 5-4 |
18 Mar 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D8 1385 D4 2420 | Ruby Young Glenda Meredith | D8 1454 D5 2120 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
11 Mar 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D8 1380 D4 2400 | Amelia Atkinson Maddie Iro | D7 1575 D9 0905 | Won | 2/6 3/6 |
10 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lachlan McKenzie | D8 1330 D7 1670 | Cameron Mills Helen Mills | D5 2105 D7 1525 | Won* | 4-9 |
10 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lauren Bonner | D8 1330 D8 1494 | Pieta Aitken Helen Mills | D8 1260 D7 1515 | Lost | 9-5 |
04 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lynne-Marie Shaskey | D8 1325 D7 1710 | Maia Hart Maddie Dewe | D9 1060 D11 0515 | Won | 6/0 6/0 |
18 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Lauren Bonner | D8 1315 D8 1484 | Kelly Newlands Gemma Mason | D9 0910 D8 1200 | Won | 4-6 6-3 0-1 |
04 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D8 1310 D4 2460 | Yumiko Baldwin Jacinta Morgan | D7 1550 D8 1260 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
28 Jan 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Bernadette Ellicott | D8 1305 D7 1560 | Maia Hart Olivia Paterson | D9 1010 D10 0790 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
26 Nov 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Lauren Bonner | D8 1300 D8 1469 | Emma Mason Janet Whineray | D10 0820 D9 0900 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
10 Dec 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Lynne-Marie Shaskey | D8 1295 D7 1680 | Hidemi Stanton Glennis Griffin | D8 1385 D11 0510 | Won | 6/4 5/7 0/1 |
12 Nov 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Lynne-Marie Shaskey | D8 1290 D7 1645 | Natalie Hetherington Rebekah Hider | D8 1240 D10 0700 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
05 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Lynne-Marie Shaskey | D8 1285 D7 1730 | Molly McGusty Jess Low | D9 0975 D10 0660 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
29 Oct 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Lauren Bonner | D8 1285 D8 1454 | Mel Williams Cathy Lum-Webb | D8 1275 D6 1815 | Lost | 5-7 3-6 |
09 Apr 2017 | 16 | Interclub with Casey Fitchett | D8 1235 D8 1265 | Glenda Meredith Leonie Thorpe | D5 2125 D8 1265 | Won* | 6-1 7-5 |
02 Apr 2017 | 15 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D8 1235 D5 2360 | Mandy Wilson Paige Hubber | D5 2120 D7 1525 | Lost | 1-6,6-2,10-5 |
19 Mar 2017 | 14 | Interclub with Roxanna Brian | D8 1225 D9 1040 | Sue Cowles Isabella Shearer | D8 1270 D10 0670 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
26 Feb 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Sue Ferguson | D8 1220 D5 2290 | Anna Venz Mellissa Finnie | D9 1000 D8 1285 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0 |
12 Feb 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Roxanna Brian | D8 1215 D9 1035 | Olivia Ridgen Julia Melbourne | D10 0750 D10 0800 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
04 Dec 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Roxanna Brian | D8 1205 D9 1025 | Chelsea Parrett Kirsty Henderson | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 1-0 |
20 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Roxanna Brian | D8 1255 D9 1075 | Megan van Grinsven Mellissa Finnie | D8 1410 D9 1170 | Lost* | 6-4, 4-6, 0-1 |
06 Nov 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Lauren Bonner | D8 1205 D8 1390 | Julie Overton Leonie Thorpe | D7 1500 D9 1065 | Won* | 2-6, 7-6, 0-1 |
30 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Roxanna Brian | D8 1200 D9 1070 | Julia Melbourne Annabelle Schneideman | D10 0750 D10 0790 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |