| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1565 |
14 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Thomas Kirk | D7 1710 D10 0600 | Wayne Gray Louis Gray | D7 1670 D9 0965 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Oct 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Kayla Godkin | D7 1660 D10 0625 | Amelia King Annabelle Alloo | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Won* | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Sep 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Amber Barry | D7 1610 D10 0790 | Grace Togneri Zoe Berryman | D10 0765 D6 1810 | Won* | 0-6, 7-5, 10-5 |
23 Sep 2017 | SF | Tournament with Rileigh Fields | D7 1610 D7 1799 | Aimee Brown Tessa McCann | D6 1975 D4 2575 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Sep 2017 | QF | Tournament with Rileigh Fields | D7 1560 D7 1799 | Emma Jane Barclay Jessie Stevenson | D7 1615 D7 1640 | Won* | 4-6 7-5 [10-8] |
19 Sep 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Amber Barry | D7 1560 D10 0790 | Carly Jefferson Stacey Hopwood | D6 1805 D6 1810 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
12 Sep 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Amber Barry | D7 1510 D10 0740 | Gabrielle Bolt McKinley Vollebregt | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Won* | 6-4, 6-1 |
06 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Amber Barry | D7 1510 D10 0740 | Isabella Stone Bridget Thomas | D5 2105 D8 1350 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Gabrielle Bolt | D7 1505 D8 1205 | Amelia King Annabelle Alloo | D7 1510 D10 0855 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Gabrielle Bolt | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Amelia King Annabelle Alloo | D7 1510 D10 0855 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
21 Mar 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Gabrielle Bolt | D7 1510 D8 1210 | Ilana Goossens McKinley Vollebregt | D9 1165 D9 1160 | Lost* | 4-6,6-4,10-7 |
18 Mar 2017 | 3/4 | Tournament with Stacey Hopwood | D7 1505 D6 1800 | Ilana Goossens Maren Kronsbein | D9 1165 D7 1515 | Won | 6-4 5-7 [11-9] |
18 Mar 2017 | SF | Tournament with Stacey Hopwood | D7 1505 D6 1800 | Emilia Price Megan Rogers | D4 2405 D5 2399 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Mar 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Maren Kronsbein | D7 1500 D7 1510 | Stacey Hopwood Sarah Moore | D6 1800 D12 0000 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
04 Mar 2017 | 16 | Interclub with Eli Newall | D7 1510 D9 0955 | Fraser Richardson Richard Bourne | D9 1130 D9 0900 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Feb 2017 | 3 | Team Event with Maren Kronsbein | D7 1505 D7 1505 | Jan Hegan Kim Heads | D9 0900 D9 0905 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
25 Feb 2017 | 2 | Team Event with Ilana Goossens | D7 1500 D9 1010 | Samara Dalziel Jordyn Phillips | D9 0910 D10 0620 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Feb 2017 | 1 | Team Event with Willa Faber | D8 1410 D9 1000 | Deanne Edwards Gabrielle Bolt | D7 1570 D8 1205 | Won* | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Jan 2017 | 12 | Interclub with Kelvin Brown | D8 1410 D8 1215 | Wayne Gray Louis Gray | D7 1650 D9 0955 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Jan 2017 | 11 | Interclub with Bailey Godkin | D8 1360 D10 0665 | Gary Smyth Mitchell Cartwright | D8 1200 D10 0660 | Won* | 7-5, 6-3 |
10 Dec 2016 | 10 | Interclub with Lucas Walser | D8 1355 D7 1500 | Thomas Kirk David Woodward | D10 0600 D9 1050 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
27 Nov 2016 | 3 | Team Event with Willa Faber | D8 1355 D9 1000 | Claudia Smith Lynn Millar | D8 1230 D7 1515 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Nov 2016 | 2 | Team Event with Willa Faber | D8 1305 D9 0950 | Nicola Cormick Kate Crawford | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Won* | |
26 Nov 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Stacey Hopwood | D8 1300 D6 1800 | Judith Wallace Samara Dalziel | D7 1740 D9 0900 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Nov 2016 | 7 | Interclub with Eli Newall | D8 1250 D9 0900 | Glen Cheng Ayoub Ahmad | D11 0300 D8 1275 | Won* | 7-5, 6-2 |
12 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Bailey Godkin | D8 1200 D10 0610 | Henry Dickson Will Riddell | D10 0745 D10 0790 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 10-5 |
05 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Bailey Godkin | D8 1200 D10 0610 | Wayne Gray Zane Gray | D7 1590 D9 1025 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
29 Oct 2016 | 4 | Interclub with Eli Newall | D8 1244 D9 0900 | Mitchell Cartwright Heike Cebulla | D10 0660 D7 1670 | Lost* | 6-1/4-6/10-4 |
15 Oct 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Eli Newall | D8 1244 D10 0855 | Brett Dixon Garth Johnston | D8 1260 D8 1265 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Oct 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Deanne Edwards | D8 1244 D7 1570 | Stacey Hopwood Heike Cebulla | D6 1805 D7 1665 | Lost | 6-3/6-1 |
08 Oct 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Kelvin Brown | D8 1234 D8 1205 | Fraser Richardson Abby Edwards | D9 0970 D8 1460 | Won | 1-6, 6-3, [10-6] |
20 Sep 2016 | 3 | Interclub with Deanne Edwards | D8 1229 D7 1565 | Annabelle Alloo Andrea King | D10 0680 D9 0960 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Sep 2016 | SF | Tournament with Rileigh Fields | D8 1229 D7 1715 | Charlotte Booth Claudia Maddren | D7 1725 D6 1915 | Lost | 7-6(5) 6-2 |
17 Sep 2016 | QF | Tournament with Rileigh Fields | D8 1224 D7 1710 | Ilana Goossens Bianka Shibuya | D9 0950 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 4-6 [10-6] |
06 Sep 2016 | 1 | Interclub with Deanne Edwards | D8 1219 D7 1560 | Ilana Goossens Annabelle Alloo | D9 0950 D10 0680 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Sep 2016 | 2 | Interclub with Deanne Edwards | D8 1219 D7 1560 | Charlotte Booth Claudia Maddren | D7 1720 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Mar 2016 | N-Final | Tournament with Toby Black | D8 1269 D9 0900 | Alessandro Pezzuto Bianka Shibuya | D10 0680 D9 1100 | Lost* | 6-0 6-4 |
20 Mar 2016 | SF | Tournament with Toby Black | D8 1319 D9 0905 | Mitchell Heads Kim Heads | D9 0965 D10 0740 | Lost* | 7-6(7) 6-7(5) [10-7] |
06 Mar 2016 | 5 | Team Event with Amelia King | D8 1369 D8 1330 | Mackenzie Phillips Caitlin Judd | D8 1200 D10 0730 | Lost* | 1-6 7-6 10-8 |
05 Mar 2016 | 4 | Team Event with Amelia King | D8 1319 D8 1280 | Stella Hoeper Megan Moore | D8 1499 D7 1645 | Won* | 6-4 1-6 10-6 |
05 Mar 2016 | 3 | Team Event with Amelia King | D8 1369 D8 1330 | Zoe Smith Charlotte Hopcroft | D8 1350 D10 0780 | Lost* | 6-0 5-7 10-7 |
04 Mar 2016 | 2 | Team Event with Amelia King | D8 1319 D8 1280 | Monique Hore Samantha Scott | D6 2099 D8 1400 | Won* | 6-2 6-4 |
04 Mar 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Amelia King | D8 1319 D8 1280 | Tessa McCann Annabel Coates | D5 2100 D6 2099 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
28 Feb 2016 | 1 | Team Event with Amelia King | D8 1369 D8 1330 | Claudia Smith Holly Munro | D9 1145 D9 0950 | Lost* | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Feb 2016 | 4 | Team Event with Amelia King | D8 1319 D8 1280 | Annie Timu Simone Hart | D10 0880 D6 2035 | Won* | 7-5 6-1 |
27 Feb 2016 | 2 | Team Event with Heike Cebulla | D8 1309 D7 1670 | Zoe Smith Eleanor Jiang | D8 1350 D8 1270 | Won | 6-7 6-3 10-4 |
06 Feb 2016 | 12 | Interclub with Rileigh Fields | D8 1359 D7 1720 | Ben Haenraets Mitchell Cartwright | D11 0485 D11 0460 | Lost* | 6-4, 2-6 3-10 |
05 Dec 2015 | 9 | Interclub with Rileigh Fields | D8 1409 D7 1670 | Lachie Kenneally Leon Jiang | D10 0830 D9 1000 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Nov 2015 | 2 | Tournament with Heike Cebulla | D8 1409 D7 1660 | Felicity Oxnevad Li Ying Moroney | D3 2954 D4 2610 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Nov 2015 | 6 | Interclub with Rileigh Fields | D8 1409 D7 1670 | Wayne Gray Greg Cook | D7 1545 D8 1200 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |