Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Craig Eves
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHCE
TP Member ID :
28423
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2235
Singles
: S7 1625
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Russell Holmes
D5 2110
D7 1635
Eugene Coetzee
Cedrick David
D6 1805
D8 1295
Lost
6-0, 6-3
10 Nov 2019
3
Team Event
with
Sheree Willman
D5 2105
D4 1800
Russell Thomas
Christine Barnett
D7 1585
D7 1110
Won
9-5
10 Nov 2019
3
Team Event
with
Leonie Campbell
D5 2100
D4 1960
Russell Thomas
Jo Harlen
D7 1585
D8 0860
Won
9-2
10 Nov 2019
3
Team Event
with
Quentin Cope
D5 2100
D8 1215
Russell Thomas
Jeff Guppy
D7 1555
D7 1605
Lost
9-4
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Russell Holmes
D5 2125
D7 1665
Drew McCaul
George Baird
D5 2170
D9 1065
Lost
1-6 6-4 6-0
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2165
D5 2270
Mike Byrne
Liam Cogger
D9 1040
D7 1640
Lost
7-5 6-3
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Sheree Willman
D5 2160
D4 1805
Bob Barnao
Kiri Campbell
D6 1835
D8 0965
Won
9-3
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Leonie Campbell
D5 2145
D4 1920
Bob Barnao
Kathryn Young
D6 1845
D4 1860
Won
9-3
06 Oct 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Jacky Albert
D5 2145
D5 1715
Quentin Maisey
Sue Jamieson
D5 2265
D2 2505
Lost
11-3
06 Oct 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Jacky Albert
D5 2100
D5 1670
Mike Hunia
Sheree Willman
D5 2215
D4 1800
Won
11-3
05 Oct 2019
P-Final
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2105
D5 2240
Mark Fielding
Meto Snegirev
D6 1840
D6 1840
Won
11-8
05 Oct 2019
P-SF
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2100
D5 2235
Makem Albert
Mark Hurly
D6 1985
D7 1560
Won
11-4
05 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2100
D5 2240
Quentin Maisey
Larry Seales
D5 2280
D4 2620
Lost
11-8
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100
01 Sep 2019
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D5 2110
D5 2110
Jim Canning
Jane Southon
D5 2355
D8 1200
Lost*
11-5
01 Sep 2019
CP-SF
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D5 2100
D5 2100
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D7 1500
D4 2400
Won
11-7
01 Sep 2019
P-QF
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D5 2100
D5 2100
Allen Hokai
Jacky Albert
D4 2400
D5 2195
Lost
11-10(7)
01 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D5 2115
D5 2150
Earl Dowman
Donna Campbell
D7 1550
D7 1660
Lost*
11-9
31 Aug 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Martin Kelly
D5 2115
D6 1870
Ron Garrick
Craig Giddy
D5 2210
D5 2399
Lost
9-3
31 Aug 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Martin Kelly
D5 2115
D6 1870
Brian Goodwin
Simon Osborne
D5 2320
D4 2400
Lost
9-5
31 Aug 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Martin Kelly
D5 2115
D6 1870
Makem Albert
Allen Hokai
D6 1855
D5 2300
Lost
9-4
31 Aug 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Martin Kelly
D5 2165
D6 1920
Gavin Hughes
James Molnar
D6 2099
D5 2150
Lost*
9-5
25 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D5 2165
D5 2100
Glenn Japeth
Leonie Campbell
D6 1800
D4 2510
Lost
3/9
25 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D5 2215
D4 2525
Glenn Japeth
Tania Martin
D7 1730
D3 2720
Lost*
4/9
18 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D5 2190
D5 2250
Aiyaz Khan
Lyn McAnulty
D5 2110
D5 2100
Won
9/1
18 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D5 2140
D4 2425
Aiyaz Khan
Jenny Stove
D5 2160
D4 2400
Won*
9/8
18 Aug 2019
5
Interclub
with
Bob Barnao
D5 2140
D6 1805
Aiyaz Khan
Mike King
D5 2150
D5 2100
Lost
8/9
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D5 2190
D5 2100
Gavin Hughes
Heather Martindale
D6 2054
D5 2100
Lost*
9-5
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D5 2240
D4 2400
Gavin Hughes
Belinda Jane
D6 2004
D3 2700
Lost*
9-7
28 Jul 2019
6
Interclub
with
Russell Thomas
D5 2190
D7 1500
Gavin Hughes
Greg Moller
D6 2054
D6 1805
Won*
9-5
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D5 2165
D5 2100
Jonathan Ayto
Meiko Nishimura
D5 2130
D5 2100
Won
9-8 (7-5)
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D5 2165
D5 2100
Jonathan Ayto
Sheree Willman
D5 2120
D4 2400
Lost
9-5
07 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Russell Thomas
D5 2115
D8 1400
Jonathan Ayto
Felvin Inducal
D5 2170
D7 1650
Won*
9-6
30 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D5 2105
D5 2100
Mike Graham
Raegan Pine
D5 2150
D6 1810
Won
9/7
30 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D5 2155
D4 2450
Mike Graham
Daisy Leckie
D5 2100
D4 2615
Lost*
9/8
30 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Russell Thomas
D5 2105
D8 1350
Mike Graham
Maurice Fearon
D5 2110
D6 1915
Won*
9/8
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D5 2100
D5 2100
Richard Braakhuis
Sandy Jeffs
D6 1800
D7 1600
Won
9/4
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D6 2065
D4 2400
Richard Braakhuis
Marcia Rew
D6 1800
D4 2450
Won*
9/0
09 Jun 2019
2
Interclub
with
Russell Thomas
D6 2015
D8 1300
Richard Braakhuis
Richard Xu
D6 1800
D7 1550
Won*
9/4
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Deb Mickell
D6 2065
D5 2250
Brian Goodwin
Maree Horne
D5 2320
D6 1980
Lost*
6..9
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kathryn Young
D6 2065
D4 2400
Brian Goodwin
Margaret Young
D5 2310
D4 2604
Lost
4..9
26 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Russell Thomas
D6 2015
D8 1200
Brian Goodwin
Ramon Supit
D5 2360
D6 1970
Won*
9...5
31 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Andrea Noble
D6 1965
D5 2365
Mark Hurly
Tania Martin
D7 1705
D3 2795
Won*
9-5
31 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Jacky Albert
D6 1955
D5 2260
Mark Hurly
Taka Hurly
D7 1705
D5 2145
Won
9-4
31 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Brian Goodwin
D6 1905
D5 2260
Simon Osborne
Mark Hurly
D4 2470
D7 1755
Won*
9-7
23 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Peter Maurer
D6 1900
D8 1200
Marcus Downs
Daniel Goldsworthy
D8 1200
D10 0820
Won
6-2 6-7 6-3
16 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D6 1890
D9 1075
Andrew Gaudin
Hamish Gaudin
D7 1555
D9 0950
Won
4-6 4-6
09 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D6 1880
D9 1065
Jeff Lummis
Chris Baddeley
D8 1330
D8 1430
Won
6-4, 6-7, 6-3
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Leonie Campbell
D6 1875
D4 2400
Yadgar Irani
Raewyn Roberts
D8 1310
D4 2450
Won
9-7
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Makem Albert
D6 1870
D6 1820
Yadgar Irani
Alex Bridger
D8 1310
D8 1200
Won
9-4
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Brad Newson
D6 1870
D9 1065
Martin Kelly
Owen Ngarewa
D6 1905
D7 1650
Lost
6-4 6-4
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy