| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2785 |
17 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D4 2450 D3 2890 | Hayley Phelan Patience Davis | D9 1050 D8 1210 | Won | 6-1. 7-5 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Patience Davis |
| Kristina Bogomazova Bridie O'Donnell |
| Won | Default |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2450 D4 2450 | Liz Bailey Lynne Venus | D3 2990 D4 2425 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
11 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2400 D4 2400 | Kirsten Dickison Rochelle Pattinson | D4 2575 D3 2700 | Won* | 6-3, 6-4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D4 2400 D3 2760 | Tina Marie Li Mark Millar | D6 1965 D4 2699 | Lost* | 6-2,6-4 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Ally Kim | D4 2400 D4 2470 | Tina Marie Li Deanne Alter | D6 1915 D2 3499 | Lost* | 6-0,6-2 |
15 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Emma Welte | D4 2405 D7 1670 | Caitlin Molloy Niuniu Sun | D6 1805 D8 1200 | Lost* | 7-6(7-1) 7-6(7-1) |
01 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Emma Welte | D4 2400 D7 1665 | Annabelle Loutit Mischa Mardanus-Budiono | D10 0740 D10 0815 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Wayne Delport | D4 2440 D4 2509 | Brendon Reid Sadheera Weerapperuma | D4 2590 D4 2630 | Lost* | 6/3, 6/2 |
25 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D4 2440 D4 2625 | Deshma Weerapperuma Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2740 D4 2620 | Lost | 6/1, 6/1 |
23 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D4 2435 D3 2825 | Gail Sumner Justine Hall | D5 2145 D6 1910 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
23 Aug 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong |
| Aana Marinovich Judy Harrison |
| Won | Default |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D4 2435 D3 2700 | Ellie Thompson Grover Brick | D3 2800 D3 2765 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D4 2435 D4 2625 | Briar Preston Ellie Thompson | D2 3250 D3 2795 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
09 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 2435 D7 1550 | Liz Bailey Lynne Venus | D3 2915 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
09 Aug 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 2435 D7 1550 | Kirsten Dickison Eleanor Koningham | D4 2420 D4 2430 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
04 Aug 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D4 2435 D4 2625 | Vicky Wild Craigie McCulloch | D2 3349 D2 3494 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D4 2485 D3 2750 | Sadheera Weerapperuma Brendon Reid | D4 2510 D4 2500 | Lost* | 6/2, 6/1 |
28 Jul 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D4 2485 D4 2575 | Deshma Weerapperuma Sadheera Weerapperuma | D3 2765 D4 2500 | Lost | 6/1, 6/2 |
12 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 2435 D8 1415 | Julie Gallot Trish Craven | D4 2465 D3 2755 | Won* | 2-6 6-4 12-10 |
12 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 2435 D8 1415 | Eliza Clamor Nikki Warren | D4 2415 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Wade Kirkland | D4 2430 D7 1605 | Andrew Jensen Jessica Wong | D6 1810 D9 0900 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10-8 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 2480 D4 2400 | Isabella Pejcic Jessica Wong | D5 2100 D10 0840 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D4 2475 D3 2705 | Breyten van Tonder Nell Nutsford | D4 2485 D6 1925 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
30 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Tracey Lee | D4 2470 D3 2700 | Sue Forrest Nell Nutsford | D5 2310 D6 1925 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
28 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D4 2460 D8 1200 | Sally Brick Raewyn Rumble | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D4 2510 D8 1200 | Gail Lyons Jane Worth | D6 1845 D7 1690 | Lost* | 1-6 6-4 10-8 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Finn Burridge | D4 2460 D7 1764 | Carmen Hansen Wade Kirkland | D4 2400 D7 1605 | Won* | 6-2 7-6 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Honor Norris | D4 2410 D7 1500 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Carmen Hansen | D4 2450 D4 2400 | Won* | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Bevan Smith | D4 2400 D3 2715 | Andrew Craven Eliza Clamor | D3 2880 D5 2399 | Won | 7-6(9-7),2-6,10-7 |
16 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Tracey Lee | D4 2400 D3 2700 | Tabitha Porter Eliza Clamor | D3 2730 D5 2399 | Lost* | 6-1,6-0 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Ann Davidson Wayne Delport | D4 2515 D4 2674 | Lost | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
09 Jun 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Leanne Mackenzie | D4 2400 D4 2410 | Ann Davidson Marieke Wijnen | D4 2490 D4 2450 | Lost | 1-6, 6-3, 10-2 |
21 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Rod Smith | D4 2400 D5 2110 | Sam Wrightson Jennifer Jackson | D5 2175 D5 2320 | Lost* | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Ally Kim | D4 2425 D4 2515 | Jennifer Jackson Lynne Venus | D5 2270 D5 2250 | Lost* | 6-1 4-6 10-4 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Jonah Tan | D4 2415 D5 2150 | Mike Rodgers Louise Welte | D6 1800 D4 2450 | Won | 6-4 1-6 10-8 |
24 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Katie Miller | D4 2465 D4 2610 | Louise Welte Tessa Galvin | D4 2400 D6 1860 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Mar 2018 | QF | Tournament with Paul Milmine | D4 2465 D5 2260 | John Gayfer Vicky Wild | D3 2999 D2 3499 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Mar 2018 | SF | Tournament with Annabel Armstrong | D4 2515 D2 3060 | Danielle Goodwin Claudia Sowter | D7 1570 D7 1790 | Lost* | 6-4 5-7 10-7 |
11 Mar 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Paul Milmine | D4 2465 D5 2205 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2155 D4 2415 | Won* | 9-2 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Brendon Pascoe | D4 2465 D6 1900 | Jeff Moore Linda O'Rourke | D5 2100 D4 2410 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
10 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Ally Kim | D4 2515 D4 2410 | Melissa Moore Kathy White | D4 2430 D5 2215 | Lost* | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
07 Mar 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Claudia Sowter | D4 2515 D7 1790 | Lauren Henderson Lianne Fox | D4 2665 D2 3499 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Ann Davidson | D4 2490 D4 2470 | Helen Lu Anne-Marie Marsden | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Ally Kim | D4 2485 D4 2405 | Janet Rea Therese Duncan | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Ally Kim | D4 2480 D4 2400 | Sara Allan Kirsty Gover | D5 2155 D5 2110 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
07 Feb 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D4 2470 D2 3020 | Jane Geldard Amanda Leith | D2 3035 D5 2240 | Won | 6-7 7-5 10-7 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Senior | D4 2465 D4 2505 | Nicole Jackson Alexander Borodin | D4 2450 D6 1800 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
03 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Ann Davidson | D4 2515 D4 2400 | Nicole Jackson Louise Morris | D4 2400 D4 2460 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Annabel Armstrong | D4 2565 D2 3010 | Anet Tarabova Jana Stanojevic | D3 2980 D8 1200 | Lost* | 6-0 -6-3 |