Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sean Martin
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Lynmore
Player Code :
BPLMSM
TP Member ID :
31962
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 3505
Singles
: S2 3015
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
09 May 2021
3
Team Event
with
Justin Megraw
D2 3280
D2 3545
James Wilce
Shannon Paki
D3 2780
D4 2570
Won
4/0 4/2
08 May 2021
2
Team Event
with
Martin Van Zyl
D2 3320
D3 2780
Rudi Statkus
Jonathan Fall
D2 3100
D5 2190
Lost
1/4 4/2 10/8
08 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Martin Van Zyl
D2 3315
D3 2775
Liam Barry
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D6 1975
D7 1570
Won
6/4 6/3
20 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D2 3325
D7 1175
Russell Broughton
Jane Wyllie
D5 2245
D2 2640
Lost
11-7
20 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3320
D2 3105
Martin Gould
Ken McIntyre
D5 2135
D4 2630
Won
11-6
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D2 3305
D7 1160
Stuart Dawson
Norma Ching
D5 2170
D4 1990
Won
11-4
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D2 3300
D7 1155
Kevan Joe
Sally Davis
D6 1805
D7 1195
Won
11-1
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3295
D2 3100
Paul Hodge
David Reeves
D8 1405
D8 1345
Won
11-3
07 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Bridgette Tapsell
D2 3295
D5 1700
James Wilce
Deborah Garea
D3 2780
D2 2930
Lost
11-5
07 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Bridgette Tapsell
D2 3275
D5 1680
Mark Ratana
Ngaire Isaac
D2 3160
D5 1695
Won
11-10
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Bridgette Tapsell
D2 3270
D5 1675
Kevin Reiher
Janis Smith
D7 1785
D2 2445
Won
11-1
06 Mar 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Aaron Milne
D2 3265
D5 2295
Dave Hawkes
John Petch
D5 2330
D5 2355
Won
11-4
06 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Aaron Milne
D2 3275
D5 2305
Mark Ratana
James Wilce
D2 3145
D3 2765
Lost
11-8
06 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Aaron Milne
D2 3270
D5 2300
Justin Oosterveen
Richard Samuels
D6 2005
D4 2455
Won
11-1
20 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Chris Simich
D2 3265
D3 2700
Adrian Rosioru
River Apatu
D5 2210
D6 1930
Won
6-2 6-2
14 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Debra Dowland
D2 3250
D2 2750
Shaun Tamai
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
D2 3220
D2 2570
Won
11-8
14 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Debra Dowland
D2 3245
D2 2745
Quentin Maisey
Margaret Young
D5 2290
D3 2125
Won
11-3
14 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Debra Dowland
D2 3240
D2 2740
Gavin Aldridge
Kay Aldridge
D10 0795
D9 0630
Won
11-0
13 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3235
D2 3100
John Gray
Martin Van Zyl
D6 1805
D3 2720
Won
11-5
13 Feb 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3230
D2 3095
James Twist
Bruce Wilkins
D6 1895
D6 1850
Won
11-3
13 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3225
D2 3090
Paul Hodge
David Reeves
D8 1405
D8 1345
Won
11-3
13 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3220
D2 3085
Jim Dowland
Bruce Simmonds
D9 0920
D10 0675
Won
11-0
03 Feb 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D2 3220
D7 1130
Robert Cheyne
Tania Martin
D2 3075
D2 2700
Lost
6-4 6-4
03 Feb 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Richard Samuels
D2 3210
D4 2445
Patrick Girard
James Wilce
D4 2450
D3 2720
Won
6-7 6-4 10-6
02 Feb 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Richard Samuels
D2 3250
D4 2485
Fraser Macdonald
Shawn Salisbury
D4 2570
D5 2270
Lost
6-3 6-4
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D2 3240
D7 1120
James Ehau
Annette Bormolini
D6 1900
D4 1875
Won
6-3 6-2
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Richard Samuels
D2 3235
D4 2500
Chioma Rouse-Amadi
Grant Summers
D6 2075
D8 1495
Won
6-2 6-3
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D2 3275
D7 1160
Rhett Mason
Mel Parnell
D5 2105
D5 1545
Lost
7-6 6-2
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Richard Samuels
D2 3270
D4 2465
Greg Walsh
Craig Welsh
D6 2010
D8 1410
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Kim Carr
D2 3265
D7 1155
Zee Luv
Kay Luv
D8 1420
D6 1400
Won
6-0 6-3
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mark Ratana
D2 3285
D2 3090
Justin Megraw
Martin Van Zyl
D2 3535
D4 2680
Lost
3-6 3-6
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Chris Simich
D2 3305
D3 2700
Sven Van Touw
Gilles DeGouy
D3 2920
D2 3225
Lost
6-2 2-6 10-7
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Chester Espie
D2 3300
D3 2870
Matthew Browning
Max Dickey
D4 2665
D5 2245
Won
7/6 3/6 10/7
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3295
D2 3085
Martin Van Zyl
John Gray
D4 2660
D7 1695
Won
6-3 6-4
10 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Joel Barr
D2 3290
D5 2300
Dan Kelly
Hamish Fox
D2 3010
D7 1640
Won
6-2 6-1
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Bryce Hayr
D2 3285
D2 3270
Aaron Hicks
Joshua Pereira
D3 2940
D4 2530
Won
4/6 6/3 10/6
26 Sep 2020
1
Interclub
with
Eddie Sykes
D2 3265
D7 1720
Peter Blow
Dave Shapcott
D3 2745
D5 2115
Won
6-1 6-3
22 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Deborah Garea
D2 3260
D2 2850
Mark Ratana
Sussa Bailey
D2 3055
D3 2355
Won
11-9
22 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3255
D2 3070
Mark Ratana
James Wilce
D2 3055
D4 2580
Won
11-10
22 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Deborah Garea
D2 3250
D2 2845
James Wilce
Karen Cranston
D4 2575
D2 2730
Won
11-5
22 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3245
D2 3065
Martin Gould
Ken McIntyre
D5 2125
D4 2690
Won
11-1
22 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Deborah Garea
D2 3240
D2 2840
Larry Seales
Marisa Venter
D4 2565
D3 2270
Won
9-3
22 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3235
D2 3080
Fraser Macdonald
Adam Whauwhau
D5 2380
D4 2475
Won
11-0
07 Mar 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Wynel George
D2 3220
D5 1660
Hank Volmuller
Anne Volmuller
D5 2110
D3 2395
Won
11-5
07 Mar 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Wynel George
D2 3215
D5 1655
Paul Isaac
Ngaire Isaac
D5 2275
D5 1600
Won
11-6
07 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Aaron Milne
D2 3190
D5 2230
Philip Meyer
Martin Van Zyl
D2 3135
D4 2530
Won
11-10
07 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Aaron Milne
D2 3170
D5 2210
Mark Ratana
James Wilce
D3 2960
D4 2575
Won
11-6
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Aaron Milne
D2 3165
D5 2205
Steve Brennan
Stew Wylds
D5 2370
D5 2100
Won
11-1
07 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Wynel George
D2 3175
D5 1665
Richard Samuels
Casey Tarau
D5 2220
D2 2945
Lost
11-10
03 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Philip Meyer
D2 3170
D2 3040
Paul Bell
Mike Callard
D2 3035
D4 2550
Won
11-7
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy