| | | | | | | |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1445 D9 1170 | Sharn Danford Kava Otuafi | D5 2290 D6 1940 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jenny Myers | D8 1400 D2 2400 | Sharn Danford Clecia Danford | D5 2315 D4 1850 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1400 D9 1175 | Conrad Armstrong Matthew Baber | D6 1925 D6 2040 | Lost | 7-6 6-0 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Susan Sliedrecht | D8 1400 D4 2050 | Matthew Baber Michaela White | D6 2035 D3 2120 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D8 1405 D5 1525 | Phil Barron Frances Barron | D8 1480 D4 1850 | Lost | 4-6,6-2,10-4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ross George | D8 1375 D8 1440 | Mark Hotchin Phil Barron | D9 1195 D7 1500 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1375 D9 1175 | Sharn Danford James Asiata | D4 2430 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
18 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Campbell | D8 1375 D3 2175 | Sharn Danford Clecia Danford | D4 2425 D4 1835 | Lost | 7-6(5), 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Catherine Crook | D8 1375 D7 1000 | John Stanton Louise Hodson | D7 1740 D4 2040 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1375 D9 1115 | John Stanton Mark Howell | D7 1735 D6 1820 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Cooke | D8 1395 D7 1670 | Robert G Menzies Chris Grbic | D7 1690 D8 1210 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 (7-0) |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sandra Pegg | D8 1405 D7 1085 | Chris Grbic Joan Thomas | D9 1190 D5 1525 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D8 1405 D6 1835 | Brett Pakenham Gary Byatte | D5 2210 D6 1905 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D8 1405 D5 1635 | Gary Byatte Sheree Clarke | D6 1900 D4 1890 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D8 1405 D5 1635 | Stu Selby Rosemary Smith | D6 1925 D3 2200 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andrew Cooke | D8 1405 D7 1595 | Stu Selby Kieran Rowe | D6 1920 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 11-9 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D8 1405 D5 1635 | Drew Hoffman Susan Thomas | D5 2100 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Cooke | D8 1330 D7 1530 | Drew Hoffman Clive Shazell | D5 2105 D7 1540 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D8 1330 D5 1645 | Adam Darby Vicki Ashley | D6 1830 D2 2410 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1330 D9 1095 | Adam Darby Courtney Wilson | D6 1825 D6 1825 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D8 1330 D5 1650 | Hamish Young Annie Ping | D6 1970 D4 1995 | Lost | 6-3, 6-0 |
02 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1330 D9 1115 | Hamish Young Gary Parsons | D6 1965 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D8 1285 D5 1585 | Jeremy Tuohy Heather Kershaw | D6 1825 D6 1280 | Won | 6/1/6/3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1285 D9 1105 | Ian Arkle Jeremy Tuohy | D7 1510 D6 1820 | Lost | 6/2,6/2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1285 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Debbie Wulf | D8 1285 D9 0900 | Jean Arlove Sarah Hazell | D6 1810 D7 1710 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
14 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kevin Murray | D8 1285 D6 1800 | Paul Schwarz Jean Arlove | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Lost | 1/6 6/2 10/6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1280 D9 1100 | Ben Honey Brian Honey | D10 0650 D10 0650 | Won | 4-6,7-6,8-10 |
03 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1330 D8 1210 | Stuart Wong Sam Conway | D10 0650 D10 0785 | Lost* | 6-1, 3-6,6-10 |
15 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1320 D8 1240 | Michael Dijkstra Mike Burnet | D9 0965 D8 1400 | Won | 2/6, 2/6 |
12 Aug 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Brittany Buchanan | D8 1270 D7 1515 | Gerald Kember Toshiko Shijo | D6 1800 D6 1880 | Won* | 6-3, 2-6, 11-13 |
12 Aug 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Owen Soanes | D8 1220 D10 0700 | Gerald Kember Frank Olsson | D6 1805 D8 1400 | Won* | 2-6, 4-6 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D8 1270 D7 1505 | Roger Mullins Jordan Winiata | D8 1260 D9 1150 | Lost* | 6-4, 7-5 |
29 Jul 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Brittany Buchanan | D8 1260 D7 1500 | Joe Stafford Sue Hamilton | D9 0910 D7 1799 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Beveridge | D8 1250 D6 1800 | Kevin McManus Dalene Proctor | D8 1310 D7 1755 | Won | 4-6,7-6,10-8 |
17 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D8 1250 D7 1500 | Eric Schwerzel Vikram Khanna | D6 1805 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-2,7-6 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Brittany Buchanan | D8 1200 D8 1265 | Toshiko Shijo Karl Stol | D6 1890 D7 1520 | Won* | 3/6 6/7 |
27 May 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Owen Soanes | D8 1200 D10 0670 | Frank Olsson Karl Stol | D7 1500 D7 1515 | Lost | 6/4 6/4 |
10 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1200 D8 1290 | Carlin Anderson Keiran McCafferty | D8 1300 D9 1090 | Lost* | 3-6 4-6 |
24 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D8 1245 D7 1560 | Richard Church Mark Wilkinson | D8 1285 D9 1100 | Lost* | 6-4, 2-6, 13-11 |
09 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D8 1240 D7 1555 | Liam Goad Selva Gounder | D9 0910 D8 1220 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1290 D8 1340 | Alex Moore Alexander Davis | D9 0955 D11 0460 | Lost* | 6/1,4/6,10/6 |
11 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D8 1340 D7 1655 | Sam Bowen Eddie Shubzda | D8 1200 D9 0905 | Lost* | 6/4 6/7 3/10 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Booth | D8 1335 D8 1335 | Lachlan Kenna Matt Josephs | D11 0535 D9 1065 | Won | 1/6 6/4 10/12 |
07 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Brierley | D8 1330 D7 1650 | Matthew Walker Harry Shea | D10 0650 D11 0460 | Won | 0-6, 6-4,10-4 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Amanda Campbell | D8 1380 D4 2410 | Courtney Wilson Delwyn Hayes | D7 1500 D5 2255 | Lost* | 7-5,6-4 |
30 Sep 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Cooke | D8 1330 D8 1200 | Courtney Wilson Alister McLaughlin | D7 1534 D7 1710 | Won* | 6-1,6-2 |
30 Jul 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Andrea Heslin | D8 1280 D7 1505 | John Isbey Rachael Nicholson | D7 1510 D8 1220 | Won* | 6-4,7-6 |
30 Jul 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Myers | D8 1280 D10 0800 | Jeff Mann John Isbey | D8 1300 D7 1505 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
16 Jul 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Damon Silk | D8 1270 D8 1205 | Mark Bramley Nick Orr | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 |
18 Jun 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Hilary Dineen | D8 1265 D4 2690 | David Crees Karine Mosinyan | D7 1510 D8 1205 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |