Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Belinda Hirst
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Bucklands Beach
Player Code :
AKBKB3H
TP Member ID :
3363
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2855
Singles
: S4 1920
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Becky Martin
Peter Meehan
Ben Rangihuna
Won
6-2 7-5
24 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
Alex Abadie
Peter Meehan
Won
6-3 6-4
24 Feb 2024
1
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
Santisuk Marshall
Caroline Reid
Won
6-4 6-7(1) 10-3
25 Feb 2024
3
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D2 2850
D5 1730
Erin O'Neill
Zara Orr
D6 1455
D9 0710
Won
6-0 6-1
24 Feb 2024
2
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D2 2845
D5 1725
Zoe Berryman
Heike Cebulla
D6 1300
D5 1590
Won
6-0 6-1
18 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Becky Martin
D2 2840
D5 1660
Alex Abadie
Paul Fitzgibbon
D6 1825
D7 1545
Won
6-3 6-4
18 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2835
D6 2030
Alex Abadie
Peter Meehan
D6 1825
D7 1720
Won
6-2 6-1
04 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Geoff Keeling
D2 2875
D7 1680
Philip Mirfin
Bilal Ahmad
D4 2475
D8 1435
Lost
4-6 6-2 10-7
04 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2900
D6 2075
Philip Mirfin
Mark Tully
D4 2450
D5 2230
Lost
7-6 7-6
30 Jan 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Ryan Eggers
D2 2920
D2 3105
James Corfield
Pavlina Nola
D2 3205
D2 2975
Lost
2-6 6-3 [14-12]
30 Jan 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Julia Sim
D2 2900
D2 2995
Pavlina Nola
Angela Swinkels
D2 2995
D2 2995
Won
6-4 6-3
29 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Ryan Eggers
D2 2885
D2 3070
David Farsky
Christelle Favan
D3 2900
D2 2695
Won
7-5 2-6 [11-9]
28 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Julia Sim
D2 2880
D2 2995
Geraldene Cummins
Terri-Ann Scorer
D3 2395
D3 2330
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Ryan Eggers
D2 2875
D2 3075
Troy Tipene
Caroline Andrieux
D4 2445
D5 1740
Won
6-2 6-3
27 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Julia Sim
D2 2870
D2 2995
Cathy Forrest
Christine Yap
D3 2280
D4 2025
Won
6-2 6-0
07 Jan 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Becky Martin
D2 2865
D5 1680
Santisuk Marshall
Rebecca Ryan
D5 1625
D5 1705
Won
6-0 6-2
07 Jan 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Becky Martin
D2 2860
D5 1675
Nicky Fisher
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1725
D5 1515
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Jan 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Becky Martin
D2 2855
D5 1670
Katy Brown
Erin O'Neill
D8 0810
D6 1255
Won
6-4 6-3
10 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2850
D6 1995
Alex Abadie
Jason Wong
D6 1830
D7 1505
Won
6-3 6-3
10 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Becky Martin
D2 2845
D5 1685
Alex Abadie
Peter Meehan
D6 1830
D7 1710
Won
6-4 6-2
03 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Becky Martin
D2 2840
D5 1680
Connor Morrison
Willa Faber
D8 1445
D4 1875
Won
4-6 6-3 10-7
03 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2835
D6 1940
Connor Morrison
Bobby Singh
D8 1445
D6 1810
Won
6-7 6-3 10-5
26 Nov 2023
3
Team Event
with
Becky Martin
D2 2830
D5 1625
Katy Brown
Zara Orr
D8 0835
D10 0580
Won
6-3 6-2
25 Nov 2023
2
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D2 2870
D5 1730
Charlie Byers
Natalie Hetherington
D4 2055
D5 1650
Lost
6-1 6-1
25 Nov 2023
1
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D2 2865
D5 1725
Santisuk Marshall
Jo Clarke
D5 1690
D6 1330
Won
6-1 6-3
19 Nov 2023
2
Tournament
with
Robin Jamieson
D2 2855
D5 2155
Jonny Stockwell
Irene Emond
D4 2480
D4 2025
Won
7-5 6-1
19 Nov 2023
1
Tournament
with
Becky Martin
D2 2845
D5 1540
Irene Emond
Jenny Eggleton
D4 2030
D5 1770
Won
6-0 6-2
18 Nov 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D2 2840
D3 2260
Kathy Pullar
Debbie Wallace
D4 2025
D3 2205
Won
11-3
18 Nov 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D2 2835
D3 2255
Belinda Jane
Kerry Noble
D3 2105
D3 2305
Won
11-3
18 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Mandy Wilson
D2 2830
D3 2250
Elaine Middlewood
Kerry Sinclair
D5 1640
D5 1530
Won
11-2
12 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Robbie Julius
D2 2870
D5 2105
Gavin Mockford
Bryce Hoffman
D5 2355
D8 1410
Lost
6-3 6-4
12 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2910
D6 2030
Gavin Mockford
Mike Smith
D5 2280
D7 1555
Lost
6-3 6-3
05 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Becky Martin
D2 2930
D5 1560
Kobus Faber
Willa Faber
D4 2515
D4 1805
Lost
6-1 7-6(3)
05 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2970
D6 2095
Kobus Faber
Connor Morrison
D4 2440
D8 1290
Lost
6-4 7-6(3)
29 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Becky Martin
D2 2965
D5 1560
Alex Abadie
Jason Wong
D6 1800
D8 1315
Won
6-1 6-1
29 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2960
D6 2070
Alex Abadie
Peter Meehan
D6 1800
D7 1700
Won
6-1 6-4
22 Oct 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2950
D6 2060
Steve Muir
Cathy Forrest
D5 2245
D3 2210
Won
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
22 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2945
D6 2055
Adam Horan
Becky Martin
D7 1645
D6 1455
Won
6-1 7-5
22 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2940
D6 2050
Bruce Eggleton
Jenny Eggleton
D6 1915
D4 1815
Won
6-2 6-2
21 Oct 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Becky Martin
D2 2915
D6 1355
Cathy Forrest
Mandy Wilson
D3 2215
D3 2305
Won
7-5 6-3
21 Oct 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Becky Martin
D2 2900
D6 1340
Jenny Eggleton
Irene Emond
D4 1845
D4 2035
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Oct 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Becky Martin
D2 2880
D6 1320
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D4 1955
D3 2145
Won
6-2 6-2
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Becky Martin
D2 2880
D6 1320
Paddy Ou
Mark Tully
D3 2815
D5 2180
Lost
6-4 6-3
15 Oct 2023
2
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2900
D6 1960
Paddy Ou
Gavin Mockford
D3 2795
D5 2250
Lost
6-3 6-2
08 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Robbie Julius
D2 2940
D5 2140
Kobus Faber
Bobby Singh
D4 2460
D7 1735
Lost
6-2 6-4
08 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
Debby Stevens
Willa Faber
Won
Default
10 Sep 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2970
D6 1960
Steve Muir
Kerry Noble
D5 2240
D3 2280
Lost
9-8(4)
10 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2965
D6 1955
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D6 1930
D3 2315
Won
9-6
10 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D2 2960
D6 1950
Nick Symons
Cheralee Hughes
D5 2280
D4 1875
Won
9-1
09 Sep 2023
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Cathy Forrest
D2 2955
D3 2195
Casey Fitchett
Aleisha McConnell
D3 2190
D3 2205
Won
9-5
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy