| | | | | | | |
13 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Stopforth | D8 1425 D7 1620 | Liam Brolan Tavish McGregor | D6 1860 D9 1110 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Sugrue | D8 1395 D8 0830 | Eugenio Boidi Teighan Connolly | D8 1425 D9 0635 | Won | 11-7 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Philippa Daly | D8 1375 D7 1120 | Eugenio Boidi Brooke McLachlan | D8 1435 D8 0800 | Won | 11-7 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Callum Daly | D8 1345 D9 0995 | Eugenio Boidi Cameron Maughan | D8 1455 D10 0855 | Won | 11-8 |
06 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sergio Toader | D8 1370 D8 1235 | Josh Holmes Geordie Reid | D8 1415 D9 0920 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Philippa Daly | D8 1340 D7 1100 | Kyriakos Michaelides Marcela Breckon | D8 1200 D6 1205 | Won | 11-8 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Grace Stopforth | D8 1320 D8 0800 | Kyriakos Michaelides Janet Whineray | D8 1210 D9 0710 | Won | 11-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Williams | D8 1350 D7 1665 | Shane Breckon Kyriakos Michaelides | D8 1340 D9 1150 | Lost | 1-11 |
29 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mike Stopforth | D8 1360 D7 1640 | Alfred Lyons Stephen Campen | D8 1395 D6 1970 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 (3-10) |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Philippa Daly | D8 1350 D7 1155 | David Taylor Sue MacEwan | D10 0820 D6 1260 | Won | 11-5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Sugrue | D8 1345 D8 0865 | David Taylor April Fairchild | D10 0820 D9 0760 | Won | 11-9 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Williams | D8 1340 D7 1690 | Richard Fairchild David Taylor | D9 1010 D10 0820 | Won | 11-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Sugrue | D8 1360 D8 0905 | Jeremy Wilson Amanda Richards | D8 1295 D8 0990 | Lost | 4 11 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Glennis Griffin | D8 1315 D10 0530 | Jeremy Wilson Noelene Hodder | D8 1320 D8 0815 | Won | 11 10 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Williams | D8 1335 D7 1685 | Anton Kumbaroff Jeremy Wilson | D7 1680 D8 1290 | Lost | 5 11 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Philippa Daly | D8 1330 D7 1105 | Daniel Morton Mary Stanley | D9 1130 D10 0590 | Won | 11-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Sugrue | D8 1310 D8 0840 | Daniel Morton Laura Simcock | D9 1140 D9 0675 | Won | 11-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Williams | D8 1300 D7 1665 | Hayden Binnie Daniel Morton | D8 1240 D9 1145 | Won | 11-9 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Sugrue | D8 1320 D8 0865 | Malcolm Baker Sue Bealing | D8 1210 D7 1060 | Lost | 11-7 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Grace Stopforth | D8 1345 D9 0795 | Malcolm Baker Laura Ganescu | D9 1165 D9 0755 | Lost | 11-9 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Williams | D8 1335 D7 1625 | Nilesh Chandra Malcolm Baker | D8 1215 D9 1170 | Won | 11-8 |
18 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jay Jiang | D8 1355 D8 1320 | Antonio Furan Kralj Michael Mulholland | D7 1500 D9 1020 | Lost | 6/4 1/6 1/0 |
01 Mar 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Jay Jiang | D8 1345 D8 1305 | Milo Kral Giuseppe Loporcaro | D9 1090 D9 1110 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
23 Feb 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Peter Francis | D8 1315 D9 1005 | Tim Carter Alistair Picton Warlow | D8 1285 D9 1015 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
09 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jay Jiang | D8 1295 D8 1285 | Jamie Wisker Matthew Jameson | D9 1145 D9 1100 | Won | 3-6, 1-6 |
02 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Andrew Stopforth | D8 1315 D10 0760 | Tim Carter Alistair Picton Warlow | D8 1255 D9 0975 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
08 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Dean Schembri | D8 1310 D7 1600 | Ben Woods Adam Nolan | D9 0920 D9 0920 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
01 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jay Jiang | D8 1300 D8 1260 | Cody Smith Daniel Morton | D9 1000 D9 0970 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Guy Fairbrass | D8 1320 D9 1025 | Tim Carter Alistair Picton Warlow | D8 1265 D9 0965 | Lost | 6-1 2-6 10-5 |
13 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Qiaomu Xu | D8 1350 D9 0900 | Giuseppe Loporcaro Cody Smith | D9 0910 D9 0900 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1350 |
24 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Bryan Smith | D8 1325 D8 1205 | James Tisch Daniel Tisch | D8 1210 D8 1250 | Won | 6-2,1-6,7-10 |
17 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Jay Jiang | D8 1275 D8 1200 | Paul Martini Sheldon Aubrey | D7 1515 D9 1010 | Won* | 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 |
23 Jan 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Scott Broomhall | D8 1275 D10 0800 | James Callaghan Hayato Symons | D6 1970 D8 1205 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
23 Jan 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Scott Broomhall | D8 1275 D10 0800 | Tom McIvor Sergey Sanin | D8 1465 D7 1715 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
23 Jan 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Scott Broomhall | D8 1275 D10 0800 | Jenner Johnson Nick Schneideman | D6 1800 D5 2265 | Lost | 4-1 4-0 |
23 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Scott Broomhall | D8 1225 D10 0750 | Jasper Johnson Edward Parkes | D8 1305 D8 1390 | Won* | 4-0 2-4 1-0(10) |
09 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jay Jiang | D8 1225 D8 1200 | Cameron Mathewson Rafe Hammett | D8 1315 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3,7-5 |
02 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Jay Jiang | D8 1275 D8 1200 | GP Ferraro Phillip Kwant | D8 1300 D9 1100 | Lost* | 7-6,6-2 |
11 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jay Jiang | D8 1275 D8 1200 | Peter McAuley Mike Thomas | D8 1200 D7 1525 | Lost | 6/4,6/4,1/0 |
04 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Cameron Rean | D8 1265 D9 0920 | Hamish Cuthbert Richard Woodward | D9 1115 D9 0950 | Won | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
07 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Guy Fairbrass | D8 1215 D9 0900 | Matthew Wah James Tisch | D8 1230 D8 1265 | Won* | 6-2,7-5 |
28 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Rean | D8 1215 D9 0920 | Craig Tinkler Tavish McGregor | D6 1930 D10 0650 | Lost | 4-6 6-7 |
14 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Cameron Rean | D8 1215 D9 0920 | Ethan Cooke Lorenzo Augello | D8 1430 D9 0900 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Peter Francis | D8 1205 D9 1100 | Spencer Lintott Aaron McDonald | D9 0950 D9 1010 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
04 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Best Chantarawitoon | D8 1205 D10 0650 | Matthew Wah Joshua Syme | D8 1215 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 (10-7) |
26 Nov 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Sergio Toader | D8 1200 D8 1245 | Eugenio Boidi Charlie Chubb | D9 1165 D10 0600 | Won | 6-4 1-6 (12-10) |
18 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Aimee Dawson | D8 1200 D9 0900 | Joe Jun Megan Journee | D9 0960 D9 1010 | Lost* | 9-11 |
18 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Bill Harrington | D8 1200 D9 0910 | Peter Francis Joe Jun | D9 1000 D9 0910 | Lost* | 6-11 |
11 Feb 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Aimee Dawson | D8 1210 D9 0900 | Mark Melbourne Nicky Campbell | D9 1120 D8 1215 | Lost* | 3-11 |
11 Feb 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Hannah Robinson | D8 1260 D8 1200 | Mark Melbourne Jo Steenkamp | D9 1070 D7 1530 | Lost* | 5-11 |