Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Isaac Becroft
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Miramar
Player Code :
WNMMIB
TP Member ID :
35251
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D1 3670
Singles
: S1 3800
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2895
18 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2495
D6 2060
Adrian Lagman
George Stoupe
D4 2475
D4 2485
Lost
6-2 6-3
18 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2485
D6 2050
Nick Beamish
Jamie Garbett
D6 1900
D5 2310
Won
4-6 6-3 [10-8]
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2475
D6 2040
Caleb Fleming
Caelan Potts
D6 1810
D5 2320
Won
6-1 6-3
17 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2470
D6 2035
Hamish Lee
Roman Walewski
D6 1940
D8 1290
Won
4-0 4-0
10 Apr 2017
7
Interclub
with
Finlay Deterte
D4 2465
D6 2045
Mark Parsonage
Jeffrey Chin
D5 2309
D8 1320
Won
6-0 6-1
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Maggie Dai
D4 2460
D6 1995
Vita McDouall
Daniel Fleming
D7 1700
D6 1965
Won
1-6 6-4 (11-9)
09 Apr 2017
3
Team Event
with
Maggie Dai
D4 2510
D6 2045
Amelia Lawson
Patrick Joss
D5 2205
D5 2115
Lost*
6-4 7-5
08 Apr 2017
2
Team Event
with
Maggie Dai
D4 2505
D6 2040
Bethany Farmer
Hunter Stoneman-Boyle
D11 0435
D11 0500
Won
6-0 6-0
08 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
with
Maggie Dai
D4 2555
D6 2090
Charlotte Williams
Kurt Amey
D6 1810
D6 1800
Lost*
6-3 3-6 9-11
01 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2555
D4 2565
Pat Metham
Olly Sadler
D3 2790
D3 2755
Lost
7-5 6-1
31 Mar 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D4 2505
D4 2515
Jordan Fleming
Amrit Rai
D3 2750
D3 2710
Won*
6-2 6-1
30 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2455
D6 1985
Finley Hall
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
D4 2565
D4 2550
Won*
4-2 1-4 8-10
30 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Daniel Fleming
D4 2405
D6 1805
Sam Bubb
Dylan Heap
D6 2099
D4 2590
Won*
4-2 2-4 12-10
28 Mar 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Daniel Fleming
D4 2405
D6 1805
Finley Hall
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
D4 2560
D4 2545
Lost
6-4 6-2
28 Mar 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Trent Young
D4 2400
D6 1880
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D7 1675
D5 2205
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Mar 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2400
D6 1920
Adrian Lagman
Ishan Naik
D4 2520
D5 2110
Lost
4-6 5-7
07 Mar 2017
3
Team Event
with
Trent Young
D5 2399
D6 1825
Ishan Naik
Oscar Brand
D5 2160
D5 2115
Won*
7-5 6-1
06 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
with
Trent Young
D5 2399
D6 1815
Caleb Young
Raphael Bernard
D7 1550
D5 2100
Won
6-4 6-1
06 Mar 2017
2
Team Event
with
Trent Young
D5 2395
D6 1810
Anton Shepp
Trae Innes
D7 1635
D8 1380
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Milo Benn
D5 2345
D5 2165
Patrick Joss
Kieren Rooney
D5 2130
D5 2125
Won*
7-6 6-4
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
with
Milo Benn
D5 2345
D5 2165
Rob Reynolds
Dylan Heap
D3 2980
D4 2455
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
with
Daniel Fleming
D5 2335
D7 1750
Trent Young
Oliver Hall
D6 1810
D7 1565
Won
4/2 5/3
18 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
Milo Benn
D5 2335
D5 2160
George Stoupe
Josh Smith
D4 2450
D5 2110
Lost
7/5 7/6
15 Feb 2017
1
Tournament
with
Daniel Fleming
D5 2335
D7 1740
George Stoupe
William Brownlie
D4 2445
D5 2165
Lost
4/2 4/0
15 Feb 2017
1
Tournament
with
Daniel Fleming
D5 2335
D7 1740
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
Finley Hall
D4 2475
D4 2430
Lost
1/4 5/3 10/6
14 Feb 2017
2
Team Event
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2335
D6 1895
Finley Hall
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
D4 2425
D4 2470
Lost
4-2 5-3
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
with
Bevan Johns
D5 2335
D6 1980
Felix Humphries
Jaden Grinter
D4 2410
D2 3005
Lost
6-1 6-2
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Milo Benn
D5 2285
D5 2195
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
Finley Hall
D4 2520
D4 2475
Won*
7/6 5/7 11/9
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
with
Finlay Deterte
D5 2235
D6 1890
David Buckrell
Andrew Harrison
D5 2375
D6 1975
Won*
6-4,6-2
10 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
William Brownlie
D5 2230
D5 2105
Daniel Rowe
Teiki Sydney
D6 1820
D6 1800
Won
6-3 6-1
09 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D5 2225
D4 2420
George McAleer
Manawa Rakete-Shea
D8 1360
D7 1660
Won
2-6 1-6
08 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
with
Ivy McLean
D5 2275
D4 2430
Holly Stewart
Chris Zhang
D4 2410
D5 2285
Lost*
6-3 6-4
08 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D5 2265
D4 2405
Joshua Gwynne
Dylan Heap
D6 1925
D4 2550
Won
6-4 6-4
07 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Amelia Lawson
D5 2215
D5 2155
Lara McNaughten
Matthew Saunders
D5 2165
D5 2105
Won*
6-3 6-2
07 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D5 2210
D4 2400
Alexander Borodin
Bailey Sutton
D7 1575
D5 2115
Won
6-0 6-1
04 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Joshua Gwynne
D5 2260
D6 1970
Caleb Fleming
Caelan Potts
D6 1800
D6 1800
Lost*
6-3 6-4
04 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Joshua Gwynne
D5 2255
D6 1965
Nick Beamish
Logan Nathan
D7 1740
D7 1735
Won
6-1 6-3
13 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D5 2255
D4 2415
Marcus Daniell
Artem Sitak
D1 3850
D1 3820
Lost
6-1 6-1
12 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
with
Finley Hall
D5 2245
D4 2405
Kane Newland
James Watt
D4 2480
D6 2005
Won
6-2 6-4
07 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Freddie Cashmore-Chatwin
D5 2245
D5 2150
Finn Reynolds
Joshua Snowdon-Poole
D3 2715
D4 2450
Lost
6-2 6-1
06 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
with
Freddie Cashmore-Chatwin
D5 2240
D5 2145
Gordon Chen
Jean-Luc Hauswirth
D7 1650
D7 1500
Won
6-3 6-3
26 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
with
Albert Hailes
D5 2240
D5 2240
Felix Humphries
Jaden Grinter
D4 2400
D2 3000
Lost
6-1 6-4
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
with
Milo Benn
D5 2240
D5 2245
Olly Sadler
Michael McGlinchey
D3 2790
D4 2415
Lost
6-1 7-6
12 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Milo Benn
D5 2240
D5 2245
Marc Paulik
Josh Smith
D3 2860
D6 1840
Lost
6-2 3-6 7-6(10-7)
05 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
with
Ryo Minakata
D5 2230
D4 2405
Sebastian On
Andrew Taylor
D5 2100
D5 2135
Won
6-4 6-4
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
with
Ryo Minakata
D5 2225
D4 2400
Patrick Joss
Steve Joss
D6 1985
D5 2190
Won
6-1 6-0
15 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
with
Ryo Minakata
D5 2175
D5 2399
Alexander Calder
Trent Massam
D3 2700
D5 2305
Won*
6/3 6/2
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
with
Milo Benn
D5 2125
D5 2195
Patrick Mitchell
Hamish O'Mahony
D5 2175
D4 2400
Won*
6-3 6-0
06 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Freddie Cashmore-Chatwin
D5 2125
D5 2135
Te Kani Williams
Chris Zhang
D4 2405
D5 2190
Lost
6-3 3-6 [10-7]
04 Oct 2016
R32
Tournament
with
Freddie Cashmore-Chatwin
D5 2120
D5 2130
Thomas Chiang
Corban Crowther
D8 1280
D7 1565
Won
6-0 6-3
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy