Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Wayne Muncaster
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burnside Park
Player Code :
CBBSW3M
TP Member ID :
35598
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2015
Singles
: S8 1200
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lesley Smith
D6 1910
D9 0705
Mike Thomas
Claire Kyle
D6 1830
D8 0870
Won
11-9
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Maria Shin
D6 1865
D8 0810
Mike Thomas
Rebecca Lang
D6 1855
D7 1170
Won
11-8
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D6 1835
D6 1830
Mike Thomas
Chris Bruin
D6 1875
D7 1690
Won
11-6
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mary Dollin
Bob Wilsea-Smith
Gwenda Wah
Won
Default
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Maria Shin
D6 1830
D8 0805
Bob Wilsea-Smith
Jo Steenkamp
D9 0900
D7 1020
Won
2-11
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D6 1825
D6 1860
Graeme O'Carroll
Bob Wilsea-Smith
D9 0935
D9 0900
Won
3-11
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Maria Shin
D6 1835
D8 0825
Zino Huang
Theserie Aknine
D6 1990
D8 0910
Lost
5-11
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Rhonda Ding
D7 1790
D6 1240
Zino Huang
Debbie Bergin
D6 2015
D6 1265
Won
11-10
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D6 1800
D8 1445
Zino Huang
Michael Porter
D6 1995
D7 1560
Lost
4-11
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lesley Smith
D6 1820
D9 0725
Marnie Higgins
Reuben McNabb
D9 0665
D6 1835
Lost
11-3
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Mary Dollin
D6 1840
D7 1060
Florence Pua
Reuben McNabb
D7 1065
D6 1805
Lost
11-6
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Oliver Wu
D6 1865
D8 1380
Tyrell Eden
Reuben McNabb
D8 1260
D7 1760
Lost
11-6
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lesley Smith
D6 1845
D9 0695
Gilbert Gordon
Cynthia Cross
D8 1240
D7 1070
Won
11-7
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Maria Shin
D6 1815
D8 0815
Gilbert Gordon
Glenda Meredith
D8 1260
D6 1355
Won
11-2
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Franco Park
D6 1810
D7 1775
Gilbert Gordon
Michael Gordon
D8 1260
D9 0900
Won
11-2
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Lyna Barker
D6 1805
D8 0905
Sean Berrill
Jenna Lester
D8 1205
D10 0595
Won
11-8
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Ana Cubillana
D6 1800
D9 0715
Sean Berrill
Claire Tanner
D8 1205
D10 0535
Won
11-6
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Zino Huang
D7 1795
D7 1790
Mark Jones
Sean Berrill
D9 1175
D8 1205
Won
11-6
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Anna Wilson
D7 1790
D8 0960
Brent Butler
Helen Cooper
D8 1200
D9 0620
Won
4-11
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Joanne Morgan
D7 1785
D6 1230
Brent Butler
Paula Keating
D8 1200
D9 0710
Won
4-11
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Zino Huang
D7 1780
D7 1730
Brent Butler
Jorge DeLaLama
D8 1200
D8 1345
Won
7-11
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Joanne Morgan
D7 1770
D6 1205
Ivan Stanton
Ellen Logan
D7 1520
D8 0960
Won
11-1
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ana Cubillana
D7 1750
D9 0640
Ivan Stanton
Issy Thomson
D7 1530
D9 0600
Won
11-3
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Zino Huang
D7 1720
D7 1500
Bryce Thomson
Ivan Stanton
D7 1510
D7 1550
Won
11-2
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Anna Wilson
D7 1690
D8 0870
Gillian Smeith
Franco Park
D8 0850
D7 1615
Won
11-4
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Joanne Morgan
D7 1670
D7 1115
Chris Coster
Franco Park
D8 0845
D7 1625
Won
11-7
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Steve Down
D7 1640
D8 1200
Franco Park
Morehu Solomon
D7 1645
D8 1200
Won
11-7
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1640
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Anna Wilson
D7 1590
D9 1135
Ian Knott
Cindy Staudt
D7 1550
D8 1399
Won*
11/3
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Joanne Morgan
D7 1640
D7 1600
Ian Knott
Valda Jeffersen
D7 1500
D7 1500
Lost*
11/9
23 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
with
Daniel Hyndman
D7 1635
D7 1550
Ian Knott
Grant Pheloung
D7 1500
D9 1070
Won
11/7
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Joanne Morgan
D7 1630
D7 1545
Nick Wheeler
Katrina Wealleans
D8 1400
D9 0950
Won
11/4
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Dyane Hosler
D7 1620
D9 0980
Nick Wheeler
Jenna Lester
D8 1400
D9 0900
Won
11/3
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Pete Nelson
D7 1615
D7 1765
Mark Jones
Nick Wheeler
D8 1255
D8 1400
Won
11/2
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Joanne Morgan
D7 1610
D7 1530
Graeme Parker
Deirdre Williams
D9 1150
D8 1200
Won
11/5
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Pete Nelson
D7 1605
D7 1755
Stuart Knappstein
Graeme Parker
D8 1200
D9 1150
Won
11/0
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Joanne Morgan
D7 1595
D7 1500
Ken Jackson
Nicky Campbell
D8 1275
D7 1500
Won
1/11
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Anna Wilson
D7 1595
D9 0900
Ken Jackson
Jo Steenkamp
D8 1270
D6 2099
Lost
11/6
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Daniel Hyndman
D7 1645
D8 1420
Ken Jackson
Morehu Solomon
D8 1220
D9 1080
Lost*
11/8
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Kat Johnston
D7 1640
D7 1520
Bede Pascoe
Shelley Kuenning
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
11/2
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Dyane Hosler
D7 1635
D9 0905
Bede Pascoe
Paula Keating
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
11/4
03 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Pete Nelson
D7 1630
D7 1695
Julius Marsters
Bede Pascoe
D8 1260
D9 0900
Won
11/4
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Kat Johnston
D7 1625
D7 1505
Carolyn Swanston
Alan Curruthers
D8 1250
D8 1200
Won
11/2
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Dyane Hosler
D7 1575
D9 0900
Alan Curruthers
Vicki Jones
D8 1200
D8 1250
Won*
11/6
06 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Pete Nelson
D7 1570
D7 1735
Lindsay North
Alan Curruthers
D8 1200
D8 1200
Won
11/3
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Kat Johnston
D7 1565
D7 1535
Sally Watson
Daniel Siemers
D8 1200
D8 1310
Won
11/6
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Joanne Morgan
D7 1555
D9 1110
Sally Watson
Sam Dunbar
D8 1200
D9 0950
Won
11/3
13 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Neil Campbell
D7 1550
D7 1600
Daniel Siemers
Sam Dunbar
D8 1260
D9 0950
Won
11/9
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Lesley Smith
D7 1550
D9 0975
Brent Morgan
Sue Clark
D8 1200
D7 1560
Lost
7-7 Ret.
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Kat Johnston
D7 1500
D9 1020
Brent Morgan
Sontaya Dunn
D8 1200
D6 1850
Won*
11/9
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Neil Campbell
D8 1475
D9 0900
Nilesh Chandra
Brent Morgan
D9 0960
D8 1200
Won*
11/4
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy