Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Christine Yap
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Te Kura Hagley
Player Code :
CBTHCY
TP Member ID :
35978
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2090
Singles
: S6 1270
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Noah Holmes
D5 1740
D6 1915
Chris Schofield
Aleisha McConnell
D4 2410
D3 2100
Lost
4-11
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Michael Falta
D5 1665
D5 2195
Matt Carragher
Aleisha McConnell
D5 2395
D3 2120
Won
11-7
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sarah Marr
D5 1670
D5 1500
Aleisha McConnell
Rebekah McConnell
D3 2110
D5 1560
Lost
7-11
15 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Sunderland
D5 1650
D3 2980
Julian Main
Jane Brosnahan
D3 2900
D5 1645
Won
11-8
15 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Sunderland
D5 1645
D3 2975
Tom McIvor
Leiza Flewellen
D7 1790
D3 2220
Won
11-5
15 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Sunderland
D5 1635
D3 2965
Nick Symons
Kerry Noble
D5 2100
D4 1955
Won
11-7
14 Nov 2020
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1655
D4 1845
Kathy Pullar
Debbie Wallace
D5 1660
D4 1875
Lost
11-5
14 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1675
D4 1865
Birgit Muller
Lesley Smith
D4 1970
D6 1485
Lost
11-3
14 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1645
D4 1835
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D5 1670
D5 1735
Won
11-7
14 Nov 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1640
D4 1830
Kathy Ip
Vangi Weil
D6 1255
D6 1435
Won
11-4
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Michael Falta
D5 1595
D5 2110
Shane Tainui
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2315
D5 1610
Won
11-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Richard Udy
D5 1550
D6 1905
Mike Clarke
Rochelle Tainui
D5 2140
D5 1635
Won
11-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Kathy Dwyer
D5 1570
D3 2115
Brooke Blackley
Rochelle Tainui
D4 1890
D5 1605
Lost
11-5
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1570
D4 1845
Rose Gardiner
Jo Higginson
D4 1930
D3 2295
Lost
9-3
24 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1600
D4 1875
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D6 1495
D5 1505
Lost
9-8(5)
24 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1595
D4 1870
Rianne Bonnett
Nicky Watt
D7 1060
D8 0975
Won
9-1
24 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1615
D4 1890
Kathy Pullar
Debbie Wallace
D5 1555
D5 1795
Lost
9-3
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Noah Holmes
D5 1615
D6 1810
Hayato Symons
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1935
D3 2130
Lost
11-10
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lee Harborne
D5 1615
D5 2310
John Honeywell
Leiza Flewellen
D4 2570
D3 2125
Lost
11-9
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sarah Marr
D5 1620
D6 1440
Leiza Flewellen
Cheralee Hughes
D3 2115
D5 1540
Lost
11-6
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1625
D4 1850
Jeanette Marston
Kerry Noble
D4 1885
D4 2000
Lost
7-5 6-2
26 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1645
D4 1870
Kathy Pullar
Debbie Wallace
D5 1560
D5 1760
Lost
9-7
26 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1635
D4 1860
Elaine Fluit
Leianne O'Brien
D6 1390
D5 1700
Won
6-4 6-4
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1615
D4 1840
Yumiko Baldwin
Hidemi Stanton
D5 1620
D6 1480
Won
6-4 6-3
13 Sep 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
John Honeywell
D5 1640
D4 2630
Craig Tinkler
Leiza Flewellen
D6 1820
D4 2070
Lost
9-8(5)
13 Sep 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
John Honeywell
D5 1635
D4 2625
Zee Luv
Kay Luv
D8 1385
D6 1340
Won
9-3
13 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
John Honeywell
D5 1655
D4 2645
Rob Patterson
Jeanette Marston
D4 2415
D4 1895
Lost
9-7
12 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1665
D4 1850
Angie Falck
Leiza Flewellen
D4 1875
D4 1980
Lost
9-1
12 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1605
D5 1790
Robyn Flynn
Brenda Needham
D4 2060
D5 1795
Won
9-6
12 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1600
D5 1785
Grazie Daly
Karen Lilly
D5 1735
D8 0975
Won
9-8(4)
06 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Dave Ashton
D5 1595
D3 2755
Stu Hirst
Belinda Hirst
D9 0905
D3 2320
Won
9-4
06 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Dave Ashton
D5 1615
D3 2775
Peter Leonard
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2495
D4 1985
Lost
9-4
06 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Dave Ashton
D5 1645
D3 2805
Allen Cannan
Jeanette Marston
D6 2085
D4 1870
Lost
9-6
05 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1650
D5 1790
Rose Gardiner
Jeanette Marston
D4 1965
D4 1885
Lost
11-6
05 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1645
D5 1785
Ann Moyle
Jacqui Robinson
D7 1140
D6 1380
Won
11-10(9)
30 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Allen Cannan
D5 1650
D6 2090
Tony Brosnahan
Jo Higginson
D6 2070
D3 2140
Lost
6-3 1-6 [4-10]
30 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Robyn Flynn
D5 1660
D3 2120
Jo Higginson
Kerry Noble
D3 2125
D4 2020
Lost
4-6 2-6
15 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
James Callaghan
D5 1700
D5 2290
Steve Kingston
Dianna Leonard
D7 1790
D6 1410
Lost
2-6 3-6
15 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1740
D4 1865
Kate Dodd
Tania Pulley
D7 1140
D7 1105
Lost
2-6 1-6
05 Jul 2020
N-Final
Tournament
with
John Honeywell
D5 1765
D3 2720
Steve Muir
Kerry Noble
D5 2245
D4 1995
Lost
9-3
05 Jul 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
John Honeywell
D5 1745
D3 2700
James Callaghan
Robyn Flynn
D5 2305
D3 2100
Won
9-5
05 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
John Honeywell
D5 1770
D3 2715
Rob Patterson
Jeanette Marston
D5 2255
D4 1890
Lost
9-2
04 Jul 2020
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1775
D4 1870
Lyndsay Dick
Robyn Flynn
D4 2000
D3 2115
Lost
9-6
04 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1785
D4 1880
Jeanette Marston
Kerry Noble
D4 1885
D4 1980
Lost
9-8
04 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1725
D4 1820
Cathy Forrest
Mandy Wilson
D3 2100
D4 1880
Won
9-2
04 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Sue Ferguson
D5 1705
D4 1800
Jane Brosnahan
Leianne O'Brien
D5 1590
D5 1675
Won
9-3
08 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Petra Belzova
D5 1645
D4 1945
Cathy Forrest
Mandy Wilson
D3 2105
D4 1950
Won
1-6 0-6
01 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Petra Belzova
D5 1615
D4 1915
Jane Brosnahan
Rose Gardiner
D5 1635
D4 1900
Won
1-6 1-6
23 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Paige Hubber
D5 1610
D6 1250
Elizabeth Andre
Emma Mason
D6 1305
D8 0830
Won
6-3 4-6 13-11
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2215
07 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Sunderland
D5 2215
D3 2960
Brett Williams
Kerrie Ling
D4 2460
D2 3115
Lost
9-7
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy