Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Kyle Schaeffer
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Te Kura Hagley
Player Code :
CBTHK4S
TP Member ID :
38333
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0600
Singles
: S10 0650
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 600
29 Jan 2017
9
Interclub
with
Christoph Bergmann
D10 0600
D8 1200
Chris Fifield
Phil Stockbridge
D8 1365
D8 1465
Lost
6-3 6-2
12 Feb 2017
10
Interclub
with
Jake Donnelly
D10 0600
D10 0600
David Powley
Matt Carragher
D8 1385
D8 1205
Lost
6/3 7/5
01 Mar 2008
5
Interclub
with
Jerome Cargill
D10 0530
D7 1290
Jamie Atkinson
Mitchell McDonald
D6 1790
D8 1090
Lost
6-1 6-3
16 Feb 2008
3
Interclub
with
Sam Piercey
D10 0500
D7 1210
Jim Williams
Rich Swain
D8 0905
D8 1050
Won
2-6,6-3,6-4
26 Jan 2021
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Terrance Courtney
John Whitford
Won
9-0
26 Jan 2021
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Roger Searle
John Whitford
Won
7-2
26 Jan 2021
10
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
John Whitford
Craig Phillips
Won
7-2
08 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Thomas Andrew
Callum Doak
Won
6-1
08 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Callum Doak
Ben McKeown
Won
5-2
08 Dec 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Callum Doak
Jared Opie
Lost
5-4
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Karl Mitchell
Ned Bartlett
Won
2-8
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Ned Bartlett
Dave Lemon
Won
2-6
01 Dec 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Ned Bartlett
Phil Sloan
Lost
7-4
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Phil Carter
Robin Barnett
Won
4-3
24 Nov 2020
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Robin Barnett
Grant Clibborn
Won
9-2
17 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Robert Adams
Bin Tian
Won
8-0
17 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Bin Tian
Arvind Subbaraj
Won
7-1
17 Nov 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Bin Tian
Greg Adams
Won
5-4
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Brendon Friel
Tom Miller
Won
6-1
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Matthew Potts
Brendon Friel
Won
7-1
03 Nov 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Brendon Friel
Derek Miller
Won
7-3
27 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Olivia Wrathall
Lindsay Smith
Won
9-0
27 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Lindsay Smith
Nicky Watt
Lost
5-3
27 Oct 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Lindsay Smith
Belinda Edmond
Lost
6-2
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Haydn Fitzgerald
Matt Doak
Won
10-0
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Jeremy Chapman
Matt Doak
Won
11-1
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Matt Doak
Mike Molloy
Won
5-0
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Graeme Rogers
Brendan Hauschild
Won
5-3
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Brendan Hauschild
John Morrish
Lost
5-3
17 Mar 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Phil Carter
Robin Barnett
Lost
5-5
17 Mar 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Robin Barnett
Harky HARKERSS
Lost
2-5
17 Mar 2020
8
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Grant Clibborn
Robin Barnett
Lost
4-5
10 Mar 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Graeme Rogers
Chris Morrish
Won
9-3
10 Mar 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Chris Morrish
John Morrish
Won
4-3
10 Mar 2020
7
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Chris Morrish
Tania Howson
Won
5-4
25 Feb 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Tom Miller
David Pringle
Won
6-2
25 Feb 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
David Pringle
Victoria Lee
Won
6-2
25 Feb 2020
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
David Pringle
Derek Miller
Won
4-2
18 Feb 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Jason Mitchell
Phil Sloan
Won
4-1
18 Feb 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Karl Mitchell
Phil Sloan
Won
6-4
18 Feb 2020
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Phil Sloan
John Ferguson
Won
7-0
11 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
John Beaufoy
Paul Wright
Won
4-3
11 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
John Beaufoy
Dave Green
Lost
5-3
11 Feb 2020
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
John Beaufoy
Peter Laurenson
Lost
6-5
04 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Chris Reid
Lewis Edmond
Won
0-0
04 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Chris Reid
Lindsay Smith
Lost
8-3
04 Feb 2020
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Chris Reid
Fletcher Edmond
Lost
9-2
28 Jan 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Fred Woodcock
Phil Carter
Robin Barnett
Lost
7-4
28 Jan 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Amy Hunt
Robin Barnett
Peter McLean
Won
6-5
28 Jan 2020
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Phil Burton
Grant Clibborn
Robin Barnett
Won
6-4
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy