| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D8 1400 |
07 Apr 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Brad Guthrie | D7 1580 D8 1280 | Frans Wesseling Claire Becroft | D8 1200 D7 1500 | Won | 5/7 3/6 |
07 Apr 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Danica Mihaljevich | D7 1555 D6 1805 | Dianne Wheeler Claire Becroft | D6 1825 D7 1500 | Won | 3/6 4/6 |
24 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Danica Mihaljevich | D7 1550 D6 1800 | Lonnie Parker Michelle Adelhelm | D7 1665 D8 1320 | Won | 7/5 2/6 10/7 |
20 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Bernadette Fastnedge | D7 1550 D9 0950 | Tracey Meek Eileen Harrison | D6 1855 D8 1365 | Lost | 6/3, 6/0 |
20 Mar 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Judith Orr | D7 1550 D7 1564 | Tracey Meek Annlouise Bates | D6 1850 D6 1850 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1500 D7 1500 | Venetia Daniel Leeanna Ashley | D6 1810 D8 1250 | Won* | 2/1 |
13 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Judith Orr | D7 1500 D7 1564 | Venetia Daniel Sue Jordan | D6 1800 D7 1560 | Lost | 2/0 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1525 D7 1500 | Jo Downs Alexandra Robertson | D7 1665 D8 1250 | Lost* | 2/1 |
06 Mar 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Aoife Fitz | D7 1575 D8 1200 | Liz Johnson Alexandra Robertson | D7 1560 D8 1200 | Lost* | 2/0 |
20 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Judith Orr | D7 1625 D7 1614 | Jo Palmer Karen McMurtry | D7 1600 D7 1649 | Lost* | 6-0, 6-3 |
20 Feb 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Bernadette Fastnedge | D7 1575 D9 0950 | Karen McMurtry Alison Macdonald | D7 1699 D8 1320 | Won* | 6-1, 6-4 |
09 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Hira Wiri | D7 1625 D9 0910 | Mark Stoddart Claire Bennett | D9 1199 D9 0990 | Lost* | 1-6 6-4 10-6 |
09 Dec 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Kararaina Penehira | D7 1675 D9 0900 | Eki Mead Claire Bennett | D8 1200 D9 0940 | Lost* | 4-6 7-5 10-8 |
05 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1665 D7 1510 | Juliet Johnston Judy Bent | D8 1385 D7 1500 | Won | 5/7 6/1 10/3 |
05 Dec 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Judith Orr | D7 1615 D7 1609 | Cate Scragg Pru Boberg | D7 1690 D7 1510 | Won* | 6/4 7/5 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Sid Pillay | D7 1615 D7 1550 | Kevin Tietjens Maxine Bannan | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Lost | 7/5,3/6,10/8 |
25 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Danica Mihaljevich | D7 1565 D6 1810 | Maxine Bannan Judi Tiller | D6 1800 D7 1615 | Won* | 6/1,3/6,10/8 |
14 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Bernadette Fastnedge | D7 1565 D9 0900 | Kate O'Connor Donna Robertson | D6 2010 D8 1300 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Nov 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Judith Orr | D7 1565 D7 1709 | Patricia Jean-Louis Kate O'Connor | D6 2049 D6 2005 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Gary Fausett | D7 1560 D8 1230 | Martin Ratcliffe Jennifer Young | D8 1200 D9 0985 | Won | 2/6 5/7 |
11 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Dorothee Guthrie | D7 1550 D7 1645 | Georgina Cook Catherine Feist | D7 1545 D8 1200 | Won | 2/6 3/6 |
07 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Bernadette Fastnedge | D7 1500 D9 0900 | Amanda Bosch Monique Vuksich | D6 1805 D7 1505 | Won* | 6-0, 6-3 |
07 Nov 2017 | 3 | Interclub with Judith Orr | D7 1500 D7 1709 | Juliet Christison Amanda Bosch | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 1-0 |
31 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Judith Orr | D7 1500 D7 1759 | Sue Jordan Christine Paranthoiene | D7 1500 D8 1325 | Lost* | 7/6 7/5 |
31 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Bernadette Fastnedge | D7 1500 D10 0800 | Christine Paranthoiene Margaret Mygind | D8 1315 D8 1200 | Lost | 3/6 6/4 11/9 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Gary Fausett | D7 1500 D8 1220 | Sharn Danford Clecia Danford | D5 2399 D6 2065 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
28 Oct 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Danica Mihaljevich | D7 1510 D6 1805 | Clecia Danford Retha Loasby | D6 2015 D10 0705 | Lost* | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 |
07 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Danica Mihaljevich | D7 1505 D6 1800 | Sheril Smith Olivia Pearson | D8 1210 D11 0400 | Won | 7/6, 2/6, 12/10 |
07 Oct 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Ratish Kurian | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Dante Soriano Olivia Pearson | D10 0600 D11 0400 | Won | 6/0, 6/2 |
02 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with John Boynton | D7 1500 D8 1430 | Danny Lee Doris Stroh | D6 1920 D7 1570 | Lost | 2/6,6/3,11/9 |
02 Jul 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Terri Teei | D7 1500 D6 1805 | Michele Wilson Doris Stroh | D5 2399 D7 1560 | Lost | 6/3,6/0 |
14 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Jacki Malitzski | D7 1505 D8 1200 | AnneMarie Abel Eileen Harrison | D10 0860 D9 1020 | Lost* | 6/1, 4/6, 14/12 |
21 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Jacki Malitzski | D7 1505 D8 1200 | Jenny Glass Annabelle Piper | D5 2125 D8 1265 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
28 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1555 D7 1675 | Cate Scragg Maria Sheridan | D7 1690 D9 1035 | Lost* | 7/6 3/6 11/9 |
28 Mar 2017 | 7 | Interclub with Gail McCulloch | D7 1550 D8 1265 | Maria Sheridan Juliet Johnston | D9 1035 D8 1335 | Won | 3/6 0/6 |
21 Mar 2017 | 6 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1550 D7 1665 | Michele Wilson Jenny Glass | D5 2275 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
14 Mar 2017 | 5 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1545 D7 1660 | Annlouise Bates Eileen Harrison | D7 1520 D9 0965 | Won | 6/7, 6/4, 9/10 |
11 Mar 2017 | 10 | Interclub with Gary Fausett | D7 1595 D8 1270 | Nathan Pinch Vivienne Nixon | D10 0600 D10 0750 | Lost* | 4/6 7/5 10/6 |
07 Mar 2017 | 4 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1585 D7 1640 | Claire Becroft Carol Whyte | D7 1565 D8 1370 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
25 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Rory Muller | D7 1580 D7 1650 | Arash Farjood Priscilla Murphy | D8 1200 D8 1365 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
25 Feb 2017 | 9 | Interclub with Dorothee Guthrie | D7 1575 D7 1615 | Lonnie Parker Laura Pattie | D8 1480 D8 1200 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Eileen Bambury | D7 1570 D7 1635 | Shelley Collett Angela Gourlie | D8 1200 D10 0735 | Won | 6/7 3/6 |
21 Feb 2017 | 2 | Interclub with Judith Orr | D7 1565 D7 1660 | Angela Gourlie Claire Bickerdike | D10 0735 D11 0300 | Won | 3/6 1/6 |
18 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Ratish Kurian | D7 1515 D9 0965 | Boris Lubetzky Catherine Feist | D8 1415 D8 1260 | Won* | 3/6 6/7 |
18 Feb 2017 | 1 | Interclub with Danica Mihaljevich | D7 1510 D6 1810 | Georgina Cook Catherine Feist | D7 1545 D8 1260 | Won | 4/6 2/6 |
11 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Gary Fausett | D7 1505 D8 1205 | Paul Gregory Bev Spencer | D10 0800 D9 1000 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
11 Feb 2017 | 8 | Interclub with Danica Mihaljevich | D7 1500 D6 1800 | Bev Spencer Kathryn Pettit | D9 1000 D9 1110 | Won | 7/6 7/5 |
19 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Sid Pillay | D7 1510 D8 1315 | Ed Ouwens Alana Podbielski | D7 1500 D9 0955 | Lost* | 6/2 6/1 |
19 Nov 2016 | 6 | Interclub with Kararaina Penehira | D7 1560 D10 0600 | Alana Podbielski Carly Saunders | D9 0905 D9 0900 | Lost* | 0/6 7/6 10-4 |
05 Nov 2016 | 5 | Interclub with Sid Pillay | D7 1555 D8 1255 | Jack McKinney Bronwyn Dick | D10 0700 D9 1110 | Won | 4 /6 6/2 10/8 |