Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Suzanne Spencer
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Tahunanui
Player Code :
NBTHSS
TP Member ID :
39435
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2465
Singles
: S6 1370
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
02 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D3 2280
D5 2225
Steve Molnar
Penny Molnar
D5 2115
D5 1580
Won
6-2 6-4
02 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D3 2275
D4 1800
Penny Molnar
Juliet Bergin
D5 1580
D8 0825
Won
6-2 6-3
25 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D3 2255
D6 1865
Jules Day
Alice Anderson
D6 1990
D4 1960
Won
6-4 6-1
25 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D3 2245
D3 2395
Erika Svarc
Alice Anderson
D3 2100
D4 1965
Won
7-5 6-1
23 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Charlotte Osborn
D3 2185
D6 1365
Jen Mackie
Erika Svarc
D4 1840
D3 2125
Won
6-1;4-6;4-10
18 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D3 2205
D6 1915
Andy Stanger
Nic Kidson
D4 2510
D5 1675
Lost
7-6 4-6 7-6
18 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D3 2200
D3 2385
Eleni Hogg
Nic Kidson
D5 1720
D5 1675
Won
2-6 1-6
16 Nov 2021
5
Interclub
with
Charlotte Osborn
D3 2195
D6 1360
Ashley Welsh
Rebecca Monopoli
D6 1225
D6 1465
Won
6/3 6/1
11 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D3 2135
D6 1860
Annette Bormolini
Michael Lams
D3 2105
D5 2295
Won
6-2 5-7 7-6
11 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D3 2125
D3 2350
Annette Bormolini
Christie Gilbert
D3 2110
D4 1840
Won
6-3 6-1
09 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D3 2135
D4 1855
Mandy Beynon
Robyn Sheves
D3 2225
D4 1965
Lost
6-2 6-4
02 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Heidi Mayer
D3 2135
D5 1555
Ruth Seeman
Erika Svarc
D3 2360
D4 2060
Lost
1-6;2-6
28 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D3 2130
D6 1935
Ben Eggers
Tania Smith
D9 1190
D5 1665
Won
6-2 6-2
28 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D3 2125
D3 2375
Anne Bryant
Tania Smith
D5 1645
D5 1665
Won
6-1 6-0
26 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Tina Waine
D3 2130
D6 1200
Leanne Greep
Ashley Welsh
D2 2525
D6 1215
Lost
6-1, 6-3
21 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D3 2110
D6 1940
Sam Piper
Denise Marshall
D6 2030
D4 1950
Won
1-6 0-6
21 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D3 2105
D3 2355
Tania Erskine
Denise Marshall
D5 1690
D4 1950
Won
0-6 1-6
19 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Tina Waine
D3 2105
D6 1200
Mandy Beynon
Robyn Sheves
D3 2260
D4 1955
Lost
6-0 6-1
10 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Oscar Symonds
D3 2100
D3 2885
Lee Harborne
Ella Sowman
D4 2430
D6 1290
Won
6-1 6-2
10 Oct 2021
1
Team Event
with
Ruth Seeman
D3 2125
D3 2380
Jade Otway
Susan Heagney
D2 2730
D5 1505
Lost
6-1 6-0
04 Jul 2021
1
Team Event
with
Mike Spencer
D3 2120
D5 2320
Josh Joseph
Jane Davidson
D7 1725
D8 0875
Won
6/1 6/3
04 Jul 2021
1
Team Event
with
Erika Svarc
D3 2115
D4 2015
Caroline Cornelius
Anna Knight
D9 0655
D9 0600
Won
6/0 6/0
04 Jul 2021
1
Team Event
with
Erika Svarc
D3 2110
D4 2010
Donna Clark
Jane Davidson
D4 1885
D8 0800
Won
7/5 6/1
06 Apr 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2090
D3 2360
Mandy Beynon
Robyn Sheves
D3 2330
D4 2020
Won
6-3 6-4
30 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Karen Eden
D4 2085
D4 1815
Dallas King-Ehau
Lucy Mitchell
D6 1255
D6 1265
Won
4-6 7-6 10-6
23 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2080
D4 1830
Robyn Sheves
Eden Carter
D4 2020
D7 1085
Won
6-4 4-6 6-10
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2065
D5 2320
Sam Piper
Erika Svarc
D5 2125
D4 2015
Won
6-2 7-5
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2055
D4 1850
Erika Svarc
Jaimee Erskine
D4 2020
D6 1395
Won
6-3 6-3
16 Mar 2021
15
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2050
D4 1845
Lauren Mekalick
Rosie Armstrong
D7 1090
D9 0705
Won
6-3 6-0
11 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2025
D5 2290
Anne Bryant
Oscar Symonds
D5 1605
D3 2945
Won
6-3 6-3
11 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
Anne Bryant
Natalie Beer
Won
Default
07 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2045
D5 2355
Richard Fry
Ruth Seeman
D5 2150
D3 2340
Lost
6-1 6-1
07 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2065
D5 2375
Claus Reichardt
Susan Rooney
D5 2220
D4 2070
Lost
7-5 6-2
07 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2075
D5 2385
Julian Main
Erika Svarc
D3 2920
D4 1930
Lost
6-4 7-6
06 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2055
D3 2310
Annette Bormolini
Jo Coman
D4 2075
D3 2200
Won
7-5 6-0
06 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2045
D3 2300
Donna Clark
Pauline Fudge
D4 1845
D4 1980
Won
6-1 6-1
06 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2040
D3 2295
Eleni Hogg
Loretta Hogg
D6 1215
D4 1865
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 2030
D6 1815
Scott Cameron
Dallas King-Ehau
D5 2180
D7 1155
Won
6/1 6/1
04 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2025
D3 2290
Leanne Greep
Dallas King-Ehau
D2 2485
D7 1155
Won
6/0 6/1
09 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2020
D4 1800
Kate Trewavas
Rosie Armstrong
D6 1315
D9 0705
Won
0-6 1-6
23 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2000
D3 2250
Susan Rooney
Alice Anderson
D3 2155
D4 1940
Won
1-6 6-7
18 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2020
D5 2360
Kevin Sun
Tina Raxworthy
D5 2255
D4 2055
Lost
6/1 6/2
18 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2010
D4 1810
Tina Raxworthy
Rebecca Monopoli
D4 2060
D6 1340
Won
6/3 4/6 6/7
16 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2000
D4 1800
Mandy Beynon
Eden Carter
D3 2245
D7 1055
Won
6-2 6-3
03 Feb 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Jacqui Anderson
D4 2025
D2 2995
Geraldene Cummins
Judy Randell
D3 2195
D2 2535
Lost
6-4 6-3
02 Feb 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Jacqui Anderson
Stacey Skilton
Margaret Young
Won
Default
02 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2045
D3 2890
Jeremy Seales
Cathy Forrest
D4 2590
D3 2175
Lost
5-7 6-2 10-2
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2055
D3 2875
Peter Hunter
Judy Randell
D3 2780
D2 2515
Lost
3-6 6-3 10-5
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2050
D3 2890
Adam Whauwhau
Marino Hau
D4 2405
D11 0270
Won
6-0 6-1
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jacqui Anderson
D4 2045
D2 2995
Cathy Forrest
Christine Yap
D3 2145
D4 1860
Won
2-6 6-2 10-6
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy