| | | | | | | |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Howie Iraia | D2 2415 D9 1020 | Pila Taulanga Andrea Goodspeed | D4 2580 D2 2420 | Lost | 2/6 0/6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D2 2440 D3 2320 | Siale Aso Fetongi Tuakalau | D2 2490 D4 1890 | Lost | 2/6 0/6 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Cayla McInroy | D2 2435 D4 1980 | Rita Yee Erika Whittome | D3 2100 D5 1675 | Won | 0-6, 3-6 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D2 2430 D3 2310 | Rita Yee Karen Deynzer | D3 2100 D5 1735 | Won | 3-6, 2-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Cayla McInroy | D2 2415 D4 1960 | Ryoko Knight Tomoko Akiyama | D3 2100 D4 1950 | Won | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D2 2405 D3 2285 | Ryoko Knight Kayoko Takuma | D3 2100 D3 2130 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sameer Sankhyadhar | D3 2375 D7 1545 | Dean Dewitt Karen Munro | D6 1900 D4 2060 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D3 2360 D3 2260 | Amy Crichton Karen Munro | D3 2245 D4 2070 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D3 2340 D4 2000 | Annie Fraser Sue Palubinskas | D3 2150 D4 2065 | Won | 1/6 4/6 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D3 2365 D3 2330 | Sarah Ross Annie Fraser | D3 2225 D3 2125 | Lost | 6/3 3/6 10/8 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Darryl Wood | D3 2385 D6 1960 | Rahul Varma Maree Schollum | D5 2150 D3 2205 | Lost | 3-6,6-3,8-10 |
14 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D3 2380 D3 2335 | Maree Schollum Lisa Baptista | D3 2205 D4 1875 | Won | 7-5,3-6,11-9 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D3 2375 D4 2015 | Donna Brooks Louise Kane | D4 1885 D4 1850 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D3 2370 D3 2320 | Donna Brooks Cheryl Henderson | D4 1885 D4 1930 | Won | 7-6, 7-5 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D3 2355 D4 2030 | Kate Gill Hannah Williams | D2 2620 D5 1500 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D3 2330 D3 2320 | Kate Gill Ursula Elliott | D2 2645 D3 2305 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D3 2325 D4 1965 | Louise Hodson Christina Piet | D3 2135 D5 1500 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 1-0 |
19 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D3 2365 D4 2055 | Louise Hodson Susan Thomas | D4 2060 D5 1675 | Lost | 6-0, 6-7, 0-1 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2395 D4 2440 | James Beban Mary-Ann Rogers | D5 2215 D3 2210 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
18 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D3 2390 D4 2045 | Tania Georgeson Lorrene Coe | D4 1850 D5 1615 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D2 2430 D3 2360 | Joanne Palmer Holly Keene | D3 2150 D4 2030 | Lost | 6/1,7/6 |
26 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Darryl Wood | D2 2470 D6 1965 | Trevor Pengelly Linda Phillips | D6 1820 D4 2005 | Lost | 3/6,6/1,10/5 |
16 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D2 2450 D4 1915 | Gillian Robertson Kaye Moxon | D3 2145 D3 2330 | Won | 2 6, 7 6, 10 6 |
16 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D2 2445 D2 2400 | Gillian Robertson Robyn Kenna | D3 2145 D4 1995 | Won | 4 6, 2 6 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D2 2425 D4 1900 | Ryoko Knight Pip Ravel | D3 2115 D3 2115 | Won | 2-6,1-6 |
09 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D2 2465 D3 2140 | Ryoko Knight Tomoko Akiyama | D4 2075 D4 1925 | Lost | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D2 2455 D4 1900 | Barbara Blomfield Marion Van Bellen | D3 2110 D4 1800 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
02 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D2 2450 D3 2130 | Barbara Blomfield Lorena Ennor | D3 2110 D4 1800 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 1-0 |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D2 2445 D4 1880 | Louise Hodson Lily Chen | D4 2040 D5 1660 | Won | 6-7, 7-5, 1-0 (10-8) |
24 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D2 2440 D3 2120 | Louise Hodson Megan McKillen | D4 2040 D5 1615 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ann Fyfe | D2 2445 D3 2125 | Maria Morrison Lucia Loy | D2 2625 D3 2350 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D2 2420 D3 2335 | Maria Morrison Jeanette Bell | D2 2650 D3 2380 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D2 2400 D4 1855 | Angela Nixon Annie Fraser | D3 2130 D3 2140 | Won | 6-0, 7-5 |
10 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D3 2390 D3 2320 | Angela Nixon Sue Palubinskas | D3 2135 D4 2030 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Angela Holtom | D2 2430 D2 2775 | Katie Potter Amy Crichton | D3 2330 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Cibulskis | D2 2430 D9 1180 | James Hoskins Louise Tanner | D4 2405 D4 1955 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Pauline Sharman | D2 2455 D6 1390 | Cheryl Henderson Donna Brooks | D4 1870 D5 1775 | Lost | 6/1 7/5 |
09 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D2 2440 D5 1780 | Cheryl Henderson Stephanie Anderson | D4 1880 D4 1965 | Won | 7/5 3/6 11/9 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Cibulskis | D2 2460 D8 1200 | Craig Stotter Heather Worley | D5 2100 D5 1675 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Dianne Butler | D2 2440 D4 1830 | Joanne Palmer Michel Galloway | D3 2205 D4 1985 | Won | 6/3 3/6 10/7 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D2 2420 D5 1760 | Tracey Sceats Bridget Moran | D2 2400 D5 1670 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
02 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Melanie McKenzie | D2 2400 D4 1895 | Tracey Sceats Marama Muru Lanning | D2 2420 D4 1800 | Won | 7/5 6/3 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D2 2420 D5 1780 | Sela Corbett Megan McKillen | D2 2780 D5 1530 | Lost | 2-6 5-7 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Melanie McKenzie | D2 2440 D4 1940 | Sela Corbett Louise Hodson | D2 2760 D5 1720 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D2 2420 D5 1750 | Angela Nixon Annie Fraser | D3 2100 D3 2120 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D2 2410 D3 2295 | Angela Nixon Sarah Ross | D3 2105 D3 2140 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Karen Purdie | D2 2405 D5 1750 | Kayoko Takuma Erika Whittome | D4 2000 D5 1500 | Won | 7/6 6/3 |
11 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Amanda Hopkins | D2 2400 D3 2285 | Kayoko Takuma Pip Ravel | D4 2000 D5 1745 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dianne Butler | D2 2400 D4 1800 | Christelle Favan Tracey O'Connor | D2 2415 D2 2920 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D2 2415 D4 2500 | Karl Stol Natascha Sharp | D6 1850 D3 2100 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-4 |