| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2175 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 2115 D5 2140 | Caroline Plowman Lynda Atkinson | D5 2295 D5 2100 | Won* | 2-6 3-6 |
07 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 2110 D5 2135 | Emily Thorn Rebecca Goddard | D8 1495 D8 1230 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2105 D5 2230 | Sandra Liddle Karen Halkyard | D7 1615 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2100 D5 2225 | Christine Cann Lisa Nairn | D6 2065 D6 1975 | Won | 6-7 6-0 10-4 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Marc Andelane | D5 2100 D6 1935 | Mark Tizard Melanie Haru | D7 1595 D6 1960 | Lost* | 6-1 6-3 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Melanie Haru Kelly Goodrick | D6 1910 D6 2000 | Lost* | 7-5 6-4 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2105 D5 2110 | Steph Hay Ingrid Dissell | D7 1675 D6 2004 | Lost* | 0-6 6-4 10-8 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2100 D5 2105 | Angelique Blom Marilyn Giroux | D8 1285 D9 0900 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Vladimir Uzunov | D5 2100 D4 2415 | Yoshi Odahara Nikki Warren | D5 2100 D4 2535 | Lost | 5-7 6-1 10-5 |
02 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D5 2120 D4 2400 | Asuka Hayashi Nikki Warren | D7 1500 D4 2485 | Lost* | 5-7 7-5 10-5 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2115 D5 2125 | Shelley Paterson Sandra Keaney | D7 1500 D7 1799 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2110 D5 2120 | Jane Davis Rachelle Smith | D6 1960 D8 1380 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2105 D5 2230 | Jillian Cavan Imelda Venturina | D4 2500 D10 0700 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2100 D5 2225 | Lee McDonald Pam Tripp | D7 1505 D7 1700 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 2110 D5 2240 | Trudie von Huben Raewyn Rumble | D6 1800 D7 1500 | Lost* | 0-6 6-1 10-7 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 2105 D5 2235 | Gail Lyons Sally Brick | D6 1810 D6 1870 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Marc Andelane | D5 2100 D6 1815 | Caelum Boyce Philippa Ramage | D10 0695 D6 1910 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Philippa Ramage Lisa McCloskey | D6 1860 D6 2099 | Lost* | 7-6 0-6 10-7 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2115 D5 2100 | Ann Weatherall Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D8 1450 D7 1690 | Lost* | 3-6,6-3,10-4 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2165 D5 2100 | Kim Vandersloot Kath Kirby | D5 2399 D7 1765 | Lost* | 2-6,6-2,10-8 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D5 2160 D7 1615 | Blake Noble Jenny Raynes | D9 0950 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
06 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 2155 D5 2225 | Nicky Pridham Jenny Raynes | D7 1505 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 2150 D6 1865 | Melanie Haru Sophie Harper | D7 1650 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2 4-6 11-9 |
04 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 2100 D6 1815 | Natasha Kalachova Veronika Cox | D4 2525 D5 2255 | Won* | 7-5 1-6 10-7 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D5 2115 D7 1650 | Holly Keene Liam Coleman | D5 2310 D8 1210 | Lost* | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 2115 D5 2170 | Holly Keene Melanie Ingram | D5 2300 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Wright | D5 2110 D7 1710 | Kelly Hong Jina Kim | D7 1610 D9 0985 | Won | 6-4 6-7 10-5 |
20 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Wright | D5 2100 D7 1700 | Sarah Stratford Leigh Elliott | D6 1800 D7 1749 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
05 Apr 2018 | 12 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 2100 D6 1800 | Adrienne Croad Debbie Martin | D3 2955 D2 3005 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Apr 2018 | 12 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 2150 D6 1805 | Veronika Cox Sarah Mayo | D5 2300 D6 1815 | Lost* | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D5 2100 D7 1500 | Steve Charles Leanne Mackenzie | D7 1715 D4 2500 | Won* | 6-4 5-7 10-4 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 2110 D6 1820 | Caroline Plowman Leanne Mackenzie | D8 1200 D4 2450 | Lost* | 4-6 4-6 |
22 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 2105 D6 1815 | Linley Barrack Sandy Blackwell | D7 1500 D7 1555 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Mar 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 2100 D6 1810 | Sally Paterson Lisa Nairn | D7 1785 D6 1925 | Won | 7-5 6-7 10-4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Ampie Vos | D5 2100 D6 1925 | Richard Tully Azusa Barraclough | D4 2515 D6 2055 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D5 2100 D6 2099 | Azusa Barraclough Jenna Van Ginkel | D6 2005 D6 1850 | Lost* | 2-6, 2-6 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 2100 D5 2110 | Sandy Hall Danielle Goodwin | D2 3095 D7 1560 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 2150 D5 2160 | Rewa Ross Sue Ensor | D4 2400 D6 1925 | Lost* | 7-6 3-6 11-9 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D5 2150 D8 1465 | Jim O'Grady Suzanne Nola | D7 1545 D5 2329 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D5 2100 D6 1990 | Suzanne Nola Joan O'Grady | D5 2379 D4 2410 | Won* | 7-5 6-1 |
01 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Liane Owens Louise Welte | D6 1980 D5 2380 | Lost* | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Holly Keene Jill Stoker | D4 2410 D4 2629 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 2155 D6 1855 | Anne Douwes Lorraine Armstrong | D6 2065 D8 1405 | Lost* | 2-6 6-1 6-10 |
22 Feb 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 2150 D6 1850 | Debbie Bloodworth Dawn Gibbs | D7 1760 D6 1810 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D5 2150 D8 1415 | Peter Slijp Sue Thompson | D5 2115 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
17 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Shannon Spencer | D5 2100 D7 1720 | Sue Thompson Karen Driessen | D6 1925 D5 2100 | Won* | 2-6,6-2,10-5 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2110 D5 2155 | Desiree Morgan Tracey Lee | D8 1400 D4 2580 | Lost* | 6-0 7-6 |
15 Feb 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2110 D5 2155 | Ally Kim Sasha Addis | D4 2400 D4 2480 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
01 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Wright | D5 2110 D6 1805 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D5 2110 D5 2130 | Lost | 9-5 |
01 Feb 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Wright | D5 2105 D6 1800 | Aimee Rothwell Jan Shearer | D9 1100 D6 1900 | Won | 1-6,6-3,1-0 |