| | | | | | | |
08 Jan 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D3 2840 D3 2920 | Pranil Ranchhod Jeremy Seales | D2 3205 D4 2585 | Lost | 11-6 |
08 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D3 2865 D3 2945 | Andrew Lobb Wayne Molloy | D3 2995 D4 2450 | Lost | 11-8 |
12 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Warren Lovegrove | D3 2870 D3 2715 | Matavao Fanguna Semisi Fanguna | D2 3075 D3 2960 | Lost | 2/6 2/6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Wayne Molloy | D3 2890 D4 2465 | Sion Wiggin Joel Cattell | D2 3075 D5 2235 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Andrew Lobb | D3 2930 D2 3020 | Alexander Mirkov Hamish Lee | D6 1965 D4 2520 | Lost | 5/7 6/4 2/10 |
07 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Andrew Lobb | D3 2970 D2 3060 | Jamie Garbett Teo Susnjak | D4 2575 D3 2845 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D3 2975 D2 2460 | Pranil Ranchhod Glynnis Carolissen | D2 3245 D2 2640 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 10-7 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D3 2965 D2 2450 | Vikram Nagpal Clair Connor | D4 2510 D3 2380 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Paula Stubbing | D2 3005 D2 2490 | Gilles DeGouy Trudie von Huben | D2 3170 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-8 |
24 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D2 3025 D3 2955 | Gilles DeGouy Peter Hunter | D2 3150 D3 2720 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 10-4 |
24 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D2 3020 D3 2950 | Jeremy Seales Larry Seales | D4 2630 D4 2530 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D2 3015 D3 2945 | Gene Armstrong Craig McFall | D5 2100 D4 2630 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Lobb | D2 3055 D2 3100 | James McPherson James Corfield | D5 2140 D2 3130 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Lobb | D2 3050 D2 3095 | Aulky Wang Charles Pan | D3 2770 D4 2445 | Won | 4-6,6-3,10-4 |
09 Aug 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kerry Russell | D2 3045 D4 2475 | Max Allais Sam Allais | D6 2095 D6 2065 | Won | 6-3 5-7 10-5 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kerry Russell | D2 3045 D4 2460 | Andrew Lobb Pranil Ranchhod | D2 3075 D2 3210 | Lost | 6-2 0-6 10-6 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kerry Russell | D2 3040 D4 2455 | Mikhail Yakovlev Sam Thomas | D5 2205 D7 1625 | Won | 6 2, 6 1 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kerry Russell | D2 3000 D4 2415 | Hamish Thomson Brendon Furness | D2 3295 D2 3085 | Won | 6 1, 7 5 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Wayne Molloy | D2 3020 D4 2505 | Ryan Eggers Stanley Long | D3 2965 D8 1275 | Lost | 6 3, 6 3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Kerry Russell | D2 3000 D5 2395 | Mike Clapshaw Terry Mitchell | D2 3000 D4 2410 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Kerry Russell | D2 3005 D4 2405 | Rory Cunliffe Andreas Goetz | D3 2950 D4 2665 | Lost | 3-6,3-6 |
28 Jan 2020 | Final | Tournament with Karen Cranston | D3 2995 D2 2670 | Sam Dean Helen Litt | D4 2465 D2 2655 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Karen Cranston | D3 2985 D2 2660 | Saul Arauzo Penny Smith | D3 2715 D2 2450 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Jan 2020 | Final | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D3 2980 D3 2805 | Dave Ashton Meto Snegirev | D3 2715 D5 2135 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Karen Cranston | D3 2975 D2 2640 | Richard Owen Christine Brake | D6 1900 D5 1515 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Jan 2020 | SF | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D3 2970 D3 2800 | Mike Callard Wayne Molloy | D4 2590 D4 2530 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
25 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D3 2965 D3 2785 | Ray Bos Philip Hempstead | D4 2405 D4 2540 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Van der Vyver | D3 2960 D3 2870 | Aden Borlase-Mills Fletcher Simpson | D2 3100 D6 1800 | Won | 3-6 6-1 10-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Kerry Russell | D3 2980 D4 2400 | Andrew Craven David Farsky | D2 3070 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Van der Vyver | D3 2960 D3 2760 | Nigel Allen Brad Paterson | D4 2695 D3 2945 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Arjun Shah | D3 2960 D7 1500 | Semisi Fanguna Vailea Fatai | D3 2975 D4 2400 | Lost | 3/6 3/6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Brendon Bell | D3 2960 D6 1960 | Nicholas Wiles Feleti Sofele | D2 3040 D3 2870 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 (10-6) |
26 Oct 2019 | SF | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D3 2980 D3 2795 | Murray Jolly Hamish Thomson | D3 2705 D2 3200 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
26 Oct 2019 | QF | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D3 2970 D3 2785 | Philip Buys Kaipara Solomon | D4 2535 D3 2810 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-7 |
12 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Hunter | D3 2965 D3 2715 | Jared Thomas Stephen Parkinson | D6 1930 D4 2400 | Won | 6 3, 6 2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2965 |
14 Sep 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kerry Russell | D3 2915 D5 2355 | Charles Pan Warren Lovegrove | D4 2485 D3 2750 | Won* | 6 1, 6 4 |
07 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Wayne Molloy | D3 2910 D4 2465 | Ruben Emmerson-Hiini Patrick Landy | D7 1735 D4 2465 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Jul 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jeremy Seales | D3 2905 D4 2485 | Jamie MacKenzie Freddie Lockhart | D7 1705 D7 1550 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
07 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jeremy Seales | D3 2900 D4 2480 | Pranil Ranchhod Eric Choi | D2 3005 D9 1105 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
23 Jun 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jeremy Seales | D3 2850 D4 2430 | Tony Triquenot Andrew Craven | D4 2410 D2 3050 | Won* | 6-2 5-7 10-5 |
09 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Seales | D3 2845 D4 2425 | Carlson Lim Mac Chen | D8 1499 D7 1700 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
30 Mar 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Aulky Wang | D3 2840 D3 2735 | Aaron Hicks Jacques Theron | D3 2780 D7 1630 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Mar 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Aulky Wang | D3 2835 D3 2730 | Leo Cho Phillip Thein | D7 1705 D4 2650 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Wayne Molloy | D3 2835 D4 2460 | Feleti Sofele Aden Borlase-Mills | D2 3000 D4 2590 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Feb 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Aulky Wang | D3 2830 D3 2700 | Adrian Lagman Jules Rambour | D4 2435 D5 2100 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Jan 2019 | Final | Tournament with Karen Cranston | D3 2880 D2 3205 | Peter Stokes Deanne Alter | D3 2915 D2 3474 | Lost* | 6-0 6-0 |
29 Jan 2019 | Final | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D3 2930 D3 2965 | Dave Ashton Phil Seemann | D3 2740 D3 2959 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Peter Stokes | D3 2920 D3 2905 | Richard Kapa Greg King | D4 2500 D3 2834 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Karen Cranston | D3 2870 D2 3155 | Kaipara Solomon Jane Geldard | D3 2800 D2 3280 | Won* | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Ian Coldstream | D3 2865 D4 2699 | Warren Lovegrove Kevin Reiher | D4 2674 D7 1750 | Won | 9-4 |