Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sophie Robertson
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Huatoki
Player Code :
TNHTSR
TP Member ID :
43715
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1680
Singles
: S5 1500
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D4 1810
D5 2170
Malcolm Elder
Tania Atkinson
D6 1935
D6 1280
Won
9-4
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Chris Wilson
D4 1805
D6 1395
Tania Atkinson
Paula Ingram
D6 1280
D8 0875
Won
6-2 6-1
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D4 1800
D5 2135
David Barnard
Ella Rogers
D6 1875
D6 1430
Won
9-8
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Chris Wilson
D4 1800
D6 1440
Nikayla Barnard
Ella Rogers
D5 1575
D6 1385
Lost
6-3 6-4
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D4 1805
D5 2185
Hamish Mead
Jorja Symes
D4 2480
D8 0820
Lost
9-6
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ellen O'Byrne
D4 1800
D7 1100
Jorja Symes
Aroha Beattie
D8 0820
D7 1000
Won
6-0 6-2
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D4 1815
D5 2220
Jaime Simpson
Catherine Stevenson
D4 2490
D7 1055
Lost
9-6
09 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Tracey Old
D4 1810
D6 1340
Catherine Stevenson
Jackie Keenan
D7 1055
D7 1095
Won
6-4 6-4
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Murray Keast
D4 1805
D7 1665
Grant Kite
Courtney Tippett
D7 1500
D9 0740
Won
9-2
02 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Chris Wilson
D4 1800
D6 1485
Katie Stanners
Kristen Lourie
D8 0900
D7 1025
Won
7-5 6-0
01 Nov 2019
Adjustment D4 1800
Reason: Regrade
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
30 Jun 2016
Adjustment D6 1800
Reason: Inactivity
14 Mar 2015
14
Interclub
with
Murray Keast
D6 1955
D6 1810
David Barnard
Linda Reid
D8 1430
D5 2220
Won
9/3
14 Mar 2015
14
Interclub
with
Hikaru Han
D6 2005
D6 1925
Louise Waite
Donna Thorne
D6 1920
D6 2040
Lost*
6/2 4/6 7/6
28 Feb 2015
12
Interclub
with
Chris Popata
D6 1955
D5 2399
Meto Snegirev
Linda Reid
D6 1900
D5 2210
Won*
9/4
28 Feb 2015
12
Interclub
with
Hikaru Han
D6 1905
D6 1865
Kirsten Adam
Linda Reid
D7 1580
D5 2210
Won*
4/6 6/4 7/6
21 Feb 2015
11
Interclub
with
Murray Keast
Mark Laurence
Anna Johnson
Won
Default
21 Feb 2015
11
Interclub
with
Hikaru Han
D6 1900
D6 1850
Capree Wineera
Carolyn Jackson
D9 1155
D7 1500
Won
6/0 6/0
14 Feb 2015
1
Team Event
with
Cameron Koch
D6 1890
D4 2525
Kieren Rooney
Megan Small
D5 2110
D6 1885
Won
6/2 6/1
14 Feb 2015
1
Team Event
with
Bailey Bruckner
D6 1890
D8 1335
Natalie Dean
Lyn Biel
D4 2490
D6 1900
Lost
6/1 6/3
07 Feb 2015
9
Interclub
with
David Innes
D6 1880
D7 1710
Shane Devlin
Helena Goodin
D7 1699
D7 1565
Won
9/7
07 Feb 2015
9
Interclub
with
Ellen O'Byrne
D6 1875
D7 1590
Jane Symons
Bridget Coleman
D8 1220
D11 0420
Won
6/1 6/4
31 Jan 2015
8
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D6 1865
D6 1960
Simon Spurdle
Ana Spurdle
D9 1175
D9 1170
Won
9/4
31 Jan 2015
8
Interclub
with
Ellen O'Byrne
D6 1860
D7 1570
Ana Spurdle
Anne Bridges
D9 1170
D8 1460
Won
6/0 6/1
13 Dec 2014
7
Interclub
with
Murray Keast
D6 1810
D7 1799
Meto Snegirev
Donna Thorne
D6 1915
D6 2055
Won*
9/5
13 Dec 2014
7
Interclub
with
Hikaru Han
D6 1860
D6 1865
Louise Waite
Donna Thorne
D7 1565
D6 2005
Lost*
6/2 6/0
06 Dec 2014
6
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D6 1850
D6 1855
Simon Spurdle
Danielle Fletcher
D9 1175
D6 1800
Won
9/2
06 Dec 2014
6
Interclub
with
Hikaru Han
D6 1800
D6 1805
Danielle Fletcher
Sue Oldfield
D6 1800
D6 1960
Won*
5/7 6/3 10/4
29 Nov 2014
5
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D6 1810
D6 1900
Kyle Crowley
Jane Symons
D7 1675
D9 1130
Lost*
9/8
29 Nov 2014
5
Interclub
with
Tracey Old
D6 1860
D7 1590
Jane Symons
Julie Foley
D9 1080
D7 1630
Lost*
2/6 7/6 11/9
21 Dec 2013
6
Interclub
with
Chris Popata
D6 1555
D5 2060
Mark Laurence
Beth MacLeod
D8 1010
D7 1210
Won
9/3
21 Dec 2013
6
Interclub
with
Alice Caskey
D6 1550
D5 1935
Emmah Ussher
Jaimee Baylis
D7 1295
D9 0855
Won
6/0 6/2
14 Dec 2013
5
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D6 1535
D6 1610
Chris Jury
Kirsten Adam
D6 1725
D8 1195
Won
9/4
14 Dec 2013
5
Interclub
with
Alice Caskey
D6 1530
D5 1925
Kirsten Adam
Michaela Spurdle
D8 1195
D9 0675
Won
6/4 6/2
07 Dec 2013
2
Team Event
with
Louise Waite
D6 1540
D7 1370
Bridget Dickins
Sam Rowe
D5 1915
D7 1435
Lost
6/4 6/3
07 Dec 2013
1
Team Event
with
Louise Waite
D6 1525
D7 1355
Lauren Beere
Naea Albert
D8 1165
D7 1435
Won
6/3 6/3
23 Nov 2013
4
Interclub
with
David Innes
D6 1525
D7 1365
Malcolm Elder
Karen Cranston
D6 1565
D3 2605
Lost
9/1
23 Nov 2013
4
Interclub
with
Alice Caskey
D7 1495
D5 1945
Karen Cranston
Frances Gray
D3 2635
D8 1030
Won
1/6 6/2 10/4
09 Nov 2013
2
Interclub
with
Alistair Nairn
D6 1510
D6 1745
Graeme Mitchell
Sue Oldfield
D5 1855
D6 1690
Lost
9/2
09 Nov 2013
2
Interclub
with
Chris Wilson
D7 1470
D6 1665
Sue Oldfield
Paula Evans
D6 1730
D5 1810
Won
6/3 7/6
02 Nov 2013
1
Interclub
with
David Innes
D7 1450
D7 1375
Andrew Powell
Michelle Powell
D6 1760
D7 1250
Won
9/6
02 Nov 2013
1
Interclub
with
Chris Wilson
D7 1445
D6 1690
Michelle Powell
Beth MacLeod
D7 1250
D7 1240
Won
6/2 6/2
29 Apr 2013
5
Team Event
with
Charlie van Boheemen
D7 1430
D7 1240
Alice Batt
Hilary Hanton
D7 1420
D8 1015
Won
6-4 4-6 10-6
28 Apr 2013
4
Team Event
with
Charlie van Boheemen
D7 1410
D7 1220
Katie Hartland
Charlotte Booth
D7 1395
D7 1275
Won
7-6 6-2
27 Apr 2013
3
Team Event
with
Charlie van Boheemen
D7 1410
D7 1220
Ellie Thompson
Tabitha Porter
D5 1960
D6 1510
Lost
6-7 6-4 6-10
26 Apr 2013
1
Team Event
with
Sade Atkinson
D7 1405
D3 2425
Tahlia Walsh
Sarah Knighton
D7 1275
D8 1025
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Apr 2013
2
Team Event
with
Kelly Jury
D7 1400
D8 0930
Emma Johanson
Millie Wenham
D10 0575
D9 0635
Won
6-0 6-1
06 Apr 2013
1
Team Event
with
Kelly Jury
D7 1380
D8 0910
Paris Butters
Gabrielle Hiri
D9 0865
D8 1040
Won
6-4 6-2
21 Mar 2013
5
Team Event
with
Kelly Jury
D7 1375
D8 0905
Madison Wrathall
Abbi Souchon
D8 1005
D10 0485
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Mar 2013
4
Team Event
with
Kelly Jury
D7 1345
D9 0875
Grace McLean
Becky Rogers
D7 1215
D8 0985
Won
6-1 6-1
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy