| | | | | | | |
05 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D5 1545 D8 1410 | Greg Coyne Linda Coyne | D7 1600 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
05 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Virginia Watson | D5 1535 D8 0840 | Linda Coyne Bec's Eddington | D6 1270 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with David Light | D5 1545 D8 1425 | Mike Shirer Jane Linn | D7 1500 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Clare Holmes | D6 1470 D8 0885 | Jane Linn Sandra Bishop | D4 1825 D7 1185 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1465 D8 1365 | Stuart Cattell Bridget Miller | D9 0925 D9 0675 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Virginia Watson | D6 1460 D8 0800 | Bridget Miller Kim Francis | D9 0675 D8 0800 | Won | 3-6 6-2 11-9 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1455 D8 1370 | Hamish Lewis Jaimee Erskine | D9 0995 D7 1005 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Rhonwyn Knecht | D6 1425 D8 0930 | Jaimee Erskine Noeline Robertson | D7 1025 D6 1285 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Ian McKeage | D6 1405 D7 1590 | Mark Maguire Julie Ewer | D8 1215 D6 1470 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
31 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Hannah Straker | D6 1400 D6 1200 | Julie Ewer Lynda Jury | D6 1470 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Ian McKeage | D6 1395 D7 1575 | Trent Slierendrecht Sue Hill | D9 0945 D7 1070 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
24 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Brook Freeman |
| Pauline Smith Sue Hill |
| Lost | Default |
17 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1385 D8 1320 | Juliana Trolove Jono Trolove | D9 0670 D8 1450 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Hannah Straker | D6 1380 D6 1200 | Juliana Trolove Mandy Smith | D9 0670 D9 0710 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1985 |
21 Mar 2019 | 18 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1935 D8 1290 | Greg Coyne Linda Coyne | D7 1500 D6 1820 | Won* | 4-6 6-4 10-2 |
21 Mar 2019 | 18 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1935 D7 1505 | Linda Coyne Noeline Robertson | D6 1810 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
07 Mar 2019 | 16 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1935 D8 1240 | Mike Shirer Jane Linn | D7 1575 D4 2465 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |
07 Mar 2019 | 16 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1985 D7 1505 | Jane Linn Bridget Miller | D4 2415 D9 0955 | Lost* | 6-0,6-4 |
28 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Brook Freeman | D6 1985 D8 1210 | Tom Sherwood Annette Bormolini | D8 1275 D5 2185 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Feb 2019 | 15 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1985 D7 1505 | Annette Bormolini Trish Wehner | D5 2175 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
21 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1935 D8 1270 | Hugh Griffin Aukje Both | D7 1685 D6 2099 | Won* | 2-6,6-4,7-6 |
21 Feb 2019 | 14 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1935 D7 1505 | Aukje Both Helen Robertson | D6 2099 D7 1795 | Lost | 6-2,3-6,7-6 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1935 D8 1270 | Geoff Nalder Pauline Smith | D5 2120 D6 1965 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
14 Feb 2019 | 13 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1985 D7 1505 | Pauline Smith Sue Hill | D6 1915 D8 1400 | Lost* | 6/1 6/4 |
07 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1980 D8 1315 | Yatharth Thakkar Clare Holmes | D12 0000 D8 1385 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Feb 2019 | 12 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 2030 D7 1500 | Clare Holmes Stephanie Trevena | D8 1335 D8 1265 | Lost* | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Jan 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1980 D8 1260 | Gary Saunders Tracy Saunders | D8 1250 D6 1865 | Won* | 7-5, 6-0 |
31 Jan 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 2030 D7 1510 | Tracy Saunders Eden Carter | D6 1815 D9 1140 | Lost* | 6-4, 6-4 |
24 Jan 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 2025 D8 1205 | Tony Naughton Paula Brocklesby | D9 0950 D10 0685 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Jan 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 2020 D7 1500 | Paula Brocklesby Dana Weir | D10 0685 D9 1020 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 2020 D8 1200 | Steve Wells Linda Coyne | D7 1774 D6 1960 | Lost | 7-5,6-7,6-7 |
13 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 2020 D7 1600 | Linda Coyne Angela Rutherford | D6 1950 D6 2035 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
06 Dec 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 2015 D7 1585 | Linda Bridgland Kim Francis | D7 1710 D8 1220 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with David Light | D6 1965 D8 1205 | Mike Shirer Jane Linn | D7 1555 D5 2290 | Won* | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
29 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1965 D7 1575 | Jane Linn Sandra Bishop | D5 2280 D7 1690 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1965 D8 1250 | Tom Sherwood Annette Bormolini | D8 1205 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1915 D7 1500 | Annette Bormolini Christina Brady | D5 2130 D7 1510 | Won* | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jim Muncaster | D6 1915 D8 1200 | Aukje Both Hugh Griffin | D6 1930 D7 1605 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1915 D7 1500 | Aukje Both Helen Robertson | D6 1905 D7 1700 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1965 D8 1205 | Shawn Waters Pauline Smith | D8 1200 D6 1855 | Lost* | 6/2 6/3 |
08 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Hannah Straker | D6 1965 D6 1885 | Pauline Smith Denise Marshall | D6 1845 D5 2110 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
01 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1960 D8 1200 | Graeme Downing Clare Holmes | D10 0720 D8 1210 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
01 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1955 D7 1520 | Clare Holmes Stephanie Trevena | D8 1210 D8 1210 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
25 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1945 D7 1510 | Tracy Saunders Sharon Pugh | D6 1815 D8 1300 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1995 D8 1200 | Tony Ammundsen Dana Weir | D7 1550 D9 0900 | Lost* | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
18 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Sally Shaw | D6 1990 D7 1500 | Dana Weir Jo Kininmonth | D9 0900 D10 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
01 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1990 D8 1215 | Mike Shirer Jane Linn | D8 1385 D5 2215 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
01 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Hill | D6 1990 D7 1525 | Jane Linn Sandra Bishop | D5 2205 D7 1620 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
22 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Toby Brown | D6 1990 D8 1205 | Hugh Griffin Aukje Both | D7 1570 D6 1805 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Gemma Chapman | D6 1990 D10 0720 | Lynn Broughton Aukje Both | D5 2260 D6 1800 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |