Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Dianna Leonard
Association :
Mid Canterbury
Club :
Allenton
Player Code :
MCATDL
TP Member ID :
45261
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2405
Singles
: S8 0950
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Robbie Bennett
D5 1550
D5 2125
Rob Manson
Alison Coats
D6 1990
D6 1220
Lost
9-1
13 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Robbie Bennett
D5 1530
D5 2105
Scott Greenhalgh
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1675
D5 1585
Won
9-6
12 Sep 2020
NW-Final
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D5 1520
D5 1625
Grazie Daly
Karen Lilly
D5 1715
D8 0955
Won
9-7
12 Sep 2020
N-SF
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D5 1520
D5 1625
Jeanette Marston
Kerry Noble
D4 1880
D4 2030
Lost
9-6
12 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D5 1520
D5 1625
Angie Falck
Leiza Flewellen
D4 1865
D4 1970
Lost
9-4
12 Sep 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D5 1500
D5 1605
Yumiko Baldwin
Noriko Burra
D5 1525
D6 1240
Won
9-5
06 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Robbie Bennett
D5 1500
D5 2115
Andrew Wilson
Mandy Wilson
D6 1945
D4 1880
Lost
9-8(6)
06 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Robbie Bennett
D6 1490
D5 2105
Roldan Orbase
Carol Fowler
D6 1995
D7 1010
Won
9-6
06 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Robbie Bennett
D6 1485
D5 2100
Matt Bubb
Ellen Logan
D7 1535
D8 0880
Won
9-2
15 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Steve Kingston
D6 1410
D7 1790
James Callaghan
Christine Yap
D5 2290
D5 1700
Won
2-6 3-6
15 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Tania Howson
D6 1410
D5 1560
Leiza Flewellen
Mandy Wilson
D4 1955
D4 1845
Lost
7-5 6-2
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Cameron McCracken
D6 1365
D4 2465
Jack Prouting
Juliette Ma
D4 2405
D5 1740
Won
9-3
23 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1360
D5 1615
Michele Reid
Rebecca Turner
D8 0945
D6 1210
Won
2-6 6-3 [1-0](8)
22 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Peter Leonard
D6 1330
D4 2530
Ben Smith
Sue Ferguson
D6 2050
D4 1830
Won
9-4
22 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1330
D5 1610
Lyndsay Dick
Sue Ferguson
D4 1955
D4 1825
Lost
1-6 4-6
22 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Jason Feutz
D6 1370
D5 2105
Remy Adair
Charli Watts
D6 1820
D7 1030
Lost
6-9
22 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1410
D5 1645
Nicky van der Klei
Charli Watts
D8 0945
D8 0955
Lost
6-7(6) 6-4 [0-1](8)
09 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Robbie Bennett
D6 1400
D6 2050
Howard Loveridge
Caroline Harrington
D6 1990
D7 1015
Won
6/2 6/1
09 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1400
D5 1725
Kathy Dwyer
Sue Ferguson
D4 1970
D4 1800
Lost
2/6 6/4 1/0 (4)
07 Feb 2020
5
Team Event
with
Peter Leonard
D6 1370
D4 2505
Rodney Pangilinan
Jacqui Robinson
D5 2325
D6 1375
Won
7/5 5/7 1/0 (8)
07 Feb 2020
5
Team Event
with
Karen Tait
D6 1340
D7 1095
Jacqui Robinson
Ann Moyle
D6 1395
D7 1135
Won
4/6 6/3 1/0
16 Nov 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1360
D5 1715
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D5 1530
D6 1470
Lost
2-2 Ret.
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Ollie Bubb
D6 1330
D9 1060
Phil Crozier
Angel Spooner
D7 1570
D9 0660
Won
6-1 6-2
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jess Aldridge
D6 1320
D9 0770
Matthew Hopkins
Maia Liu
D9 0950
D9 0685
Won
6-3 6-1
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Ashton Cromie
D6 1315
D11 0505
Murphy Dargue
Sam Holland
D10 0600
D11 0320
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1920
06 Jul 2019
S-Final
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1970
D5 2230
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D5 2100
D6 1830
Lost*
9-7
06 Jul 2019
W-SF
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1970
D5 2230
Jo Higginson
Jeanette Marston
D4 2545
D5 2205
Lost
9-4
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1970
D5 2230
Kerrie Ling
Rachael Beeton
D2 3045
D7 1500
Lost
9-5
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Steve Kingston
D6 2020
D6 1800
Michael Averill
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1800
D7 1560
Lost*
3-6 6-4 [1-0]
05 May 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Rebecca Turner
D6 1970
D6 1800
Yumiko Baldwin
Richelle Bodman
D6 1855
D5 2110
Won*
3-6 0-6
28 Apr 2019
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Robbie Bennett
D6 1960
D7 1680
Richard Robinson
Jacqui Robinson
D8 1390
D6 1805
Won
6-4 7-5
28 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Robbie Bennett
D6 2010
D7 1730
Richard Bourne
Andrea King
D7 1500
D8 1420
Lost*
7-5 7-5
28 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Robbie Bennett
D6 2005
D7 1725
Snow Richards
Sharon Richards
D10 0710
D8 1300
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1955
D6 2035
Robyn Dowling
Belinda Hirst
D8 1355
D3 2875
Won*
6-3 6-4
27 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1945
D6 2025
Irene Emond
Judith Wallace
D6 1880
D7 1765
Won
7-6 6-2
27 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1940
D6 2020
Cathy Aitken
Phil McMaster
D9 1000
D10 0800
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Apr 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1890
D6 1905
Tania Howson
Eunju Jung
D5 2135
D6 1930
Won*
11-7
06 Apr 2019
N-SF
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1840
D6 1855
Kathy Dwyer
Rachael Beeton
D4 2505
D7 1550
Won*
11-6
06 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1840
D6 1855
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
Ann Harliwich
D5 2105
D5 2100
Lost
11-6
06 Apr 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1830
D6 1845
Whina Everett
Karen Lilly
D5 2230
D8 1355
Won
11-4
31 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Robbie Bennett
D6 1825
D7 1660
Anthonie De Heer
Sarah De Heer
D6 1975
D9 1065
Won
6-1 6-2
31 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Robbie Bennett
D6 1820
D7 1655
Phil Crozier
Lynda Scott
D7 1580
D8 1300
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Mar 2019
N-Final
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1810
D6 1830
Whina Everett
Karen Lilly
D5 2230
D8 1355
Won
6-2 6-4
30 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1860
D6 1880
Amy Truscott
Rebecca Turner
D5 2295
D7 1670
Lost*
6-1 6-2
30 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jane Brosnahan
D6 1855
D6 1875
Judy Lamont
Karen Tait
D7 1550
D7 1750
Won
7-5 6-4
23 Mar 2019
8
Interclub
with
Tim Groves
D6 1845
D8 1200
Phil Crozier
John Leslie
D7 1500
D10 0700
Won
6-3 6-4
17 Mar 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Ashleigh Leonard
D6 1845
D5 2240
Larissa Allan
Tessa McCann
D7 1685
D3 2710
Lost
6-2 6-4
17 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Phil Crozier
D6 1895
D7 1505
Connor Brosnahan
Christal Brosnahan
D6 1810
D7 1555
Lost*
6-0 6-4
16 Mar 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Ashleigh Leonard
D6 1945
D5 2290
Christal Brosnahan
Jade Brosnahan
D7 1505
D6 1915
Lost*
6-2 1-6 10-5
03 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Lee Gilbert
D6 1945
D6 1870
Rodney Pangilinan
Jacqui Robinson
D5 2100
D6 1800
Lost
2-6 7-6 1-0(8)
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy