Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Louise Waite
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Pukekura Park
Player Code :
TNPPLW
TP Member ID :
45804
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 2800
Doubles
: D4 2020
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S2 3345
18 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
S2 3055
Carolyn Jackson
S7 1500
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
S2 3050
Ellen O'Byrne
S6 1820
Won
6-2 6-0
28 Jan 2017
2
Interclub
S2 3045
Sue Oldfield
S6 1905
Won
6-0 6-0
17 Dec 2016
1
Interclub
S2 3040
Grace Kelly
S8 1200
Won
6-0 6-0
03 Dec 2016
6
Interclub
S2 3035
Mylie Thwaites
S8 1250
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
S2 3030
Sue Oldfield
S6 1900
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Apr 2016
5
Team Event
S2 3025
Grace McCartney
S10 0760
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Apr 2016
4
Team Event
S2 3020
Monique Hore
S5 2185
Won
6-3 6-2
05 Apr 2016
3
Team Event
S2 3010
Annabel Coates
S3 2800
Won
6-4 6-4
05 Apr 2016
2
Team Event
S2 3000
Amelia Lawson
S3 2770
Won
6-1 6-2
04 Apr 2016
1
Team Event
S2 3045
Lauren Alter
S2 3045
Lost*
4-6 6-1 10-2
19 Mar 2016
12
Interclub
S2 3040
Hikaru Han
S4 2440
Won
6-1 6-3
13 Mar 2016
Final
Tournament
S2 3035
Nikayla Barnard
S6 2005
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Mar 2016
SF
Tournament
S2 3030
Kirsten Adam
S7 1710
Won
6-0 6-1
12 Mar 2016
10
Interclub
S2 3025
Caitlin Molloy
S5 2210
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Mar 2016
1
Tournament
S2 3020
Laura Edmonds
S10 0715
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Mar 2016
11
Interclub
S2 3015
Sue Oldfield
S6 1895
Won
6-0 6-1
27 Feb 2016
9
Interclub
S2 3005
Sarah Weekley
S3 2700
Won
6-2 6-0
20 Feb 2016
9
Interclub
S2 3000
Lyn Stanners
S6 1815
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Feb 2016
1
Tournament
S2 3000
Maria Zhang
S3 2750
Lost*
6/3 6/1
13 Feb 2016
8
Interclub
S2 3015
Ana Tamanika
S4 2570
Lost*
7-5 6-4
02 Feb 2016
R32
Tournament
S2 3005
Lana Popovich
S3 2700
Won
6-3 6-3
30 Jan 2016
7
Interclub
S2 3000
Bailey Bruckner
S6 1810
Won
6-1 6-2
16 Jan 2016
Final
Tournament
S2 3000
Tamara Anderson
S2 3125
Lost*
5-7 6-2 6-3
15 Jan 2016
SF
Tournament
S3 2980
Jennifer Chuah
S3 2875
Won*
6-3 6-2
14 Jan 2016
QF
Tournament
S3 2880
Christy Robinson
S2 3055
Won**
6-1 3-6 6-4
13 Jan 2016
R2
Tournament
S3 2830
Monique Barry
S3 2700
Won*
2-6 6-3 6-4
13 Jan 2016
R1
Tournament
S3 2780
Janvhi Clark
S3 2855
Won*
6-4 6-1
11 Jan 2016
5
Team Event
S3 2770
Courtney Huff
S4 2415
Won
6-3 1-6 (8-10)
10 Jan 2016
4
Team Event
S3 2765
Ruby Spencer
S6 1995
Won
6-4 6-0
09 Jan 2016
2
Team Event
S3 2755
Vika Danilova
S4 2400
Won
6-3 6-1
09 Jan 2016
1
Team Event
S3 2750
Abby Edwards
S6 1820
Won
6-0 6-0
08 Dec 2015
R32
Tournament
S3 2800
Sarah Wardenburg
S3 2825
Lost*
6-4 1-2 Ret.
21 Nov 2015
6
Interclub
S3 2790
Jordan Berry
S4 2400
Won
6-1 6-4
28 Nov 2015
5
Interclub
S3 2785
Tracey Old
S7 1505
Won
6-1 6-2
14 Nov 2015
3
Interclub
S3 2780
Lauren Mekalick
S7 1500
Won
6-0 6-0
07 Nov 2015
2
Interclub
S3 2775
Sue Oldfield
S6 1930
Won
6-1 6-0
01 Nov 2015
3/4
Tournament
S3 2725
Tamara Anderson
S3 2700
Won*
6-0 6-2
01 Nov 2015
SF
Tournament
S3 2775
Jennifer Chuah
S3 2700
Lost*
6-1 6-0
31 Oct 2015
RR3
Tournament
S3 2770
Jemima Jansen
S5 2225
Won
6-2 6-2
31 Oct 2015
RR2
Tournament
S3 2720
Tamara Anderson
S3 2705
Won*
6-1 3-6 11-9
31 Oct 2015
RR1
Tournament
S3 2710
Grace McLean
S4 2560
Won
6-1 3-6 10-6
17 Oct 2015
4
Interclub
S3 2700
Victoria Hartland
S4 2415
Won
6/2 6/4
07 Oct 2015
R32
Tournament
S3 2715
Michal Matson
S3 2985
Lost*
6-3 5-7 6-0
06 Oct 2015
R64
Tournament
S3 2705
Sarah Weekley
S4 2510
Won
6-1 6-2
03 Oct 2015
3
Interclub
S3 2700
Rita Paczian
S5 2219
Won
6/1, 6/2
30 Sep 2015
R32
Tournament
S4 2575
Sarah Wardenburg
S3 2850
Won**
6-4 6-3
29 Sep 2015
R64
Tournament
S4 2570
Lyla Tapusoa
S8 1300
Won
6-3 7-6(4)
19 Sep 2015
2
Interclub
S4 2520
Courtney Huff
S4 2400
Won*
6-2 6-0
30 Aug 2015
Final
Tournament
S4 2520
Christy Robinson
S3 2835
Lost
6-1 6-2
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy