Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Elliot Le Petit
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Browns Bay
Player Code :
NHBBE2L
TP Member ID :
46626
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2965
Singles
: S2 3000
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Mar 2024
11
Interclub
with
Conor Whyte
Stan Dickenson
Lloyd Pinder
Won
6-3 6-3
28 Mar 2024
11
Interclub
with
Cameron Haswell
Greg Inger
Stan Dickenson
Won
6-0 6-3
23 Mar 2024
11
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
Sven Van Touw
Bodin Aleksic
Lost
6-1 7-6
22 Mar 2024
7
Interclub
with
Aaron Hicks
Chris Field
Shyamkrishna Mani
Won
6-2 6-2
17 Mar 2024
3
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
Martin Colenbrander
Adam Siddall
Won
6-4 6-4
16 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Mala Krzanic
Sasha Warren
Brent Warren
Won
6-4 6-4
16 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Sion Wiggin
Jacob Warren
Brent Warren
Won
6-3 6-7 10-4
15 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Patoia Teriipaia
Ben Cawston
Ben Holmes
Lost
6-3,6-3
12 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Aden Borlase-Mills
D3 2960
D2 3465
Campbell Ellison
Mikhail Yakovlev
D4 2620
D4 2550
Won
6-1 7-6
09 Mar 2024
10
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D3 2955
D2 3290
Felix Littlejohn
Keegan O'Reilly
D4 2420
D7 1705
Won
63 75
08 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Aaron Hicks
D3 2930
D3 2930
Rory Cunliffe
Andrew Ramsay
D3 2885
D2 3320
Won
6-4 4-6 10-5
02 Mar 2024
9
Interclub
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D3 2910
D6 1325
Shane Smith-Franklin
Andrea Jordan
D6 2020
D3 2390
Won
6-1 6-1
02 Mar 2024
9
Interclub
with
Lloyd Pinder
D3 2880
D4 2485
David Kennerley
Jonno Craven
D3 2700
D2 3075
Won
6-7 7-6 10-8
01 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Aaron Hicks
D3 2860
D3 2910
Wade Smith
Andrew Turner
D3 2870
D3 2760
Won
6-2 6-0
29 Feb 2024
9
Interclub
with
Conor Whyte
D3 2820
D7 1695
Bailey Sutton
Aum Sukasem
D2 3500
D5 2280
Won
6-4 3-6 10-8
29 Feb 2024
9
Interclub
with
Ryan Wilson
D3 2820
D4 2690
Bailey Sutton
Rion Suga
D2 3495
D2 3135
Lost
4-6 6-2 10-4
24 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Isabella Pejcic
D3 2810
D2 2430
Michael Walters
Julie Taylor
D4 2650
D4 2020
Won
6-2 6-7 10-3
24 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Ryan Wilson
D3 2805
D4 2680
Jamie Hick
Michael Walters
D7 1710
D4 2650
Won
7-5 6-4
23 Feb 2024
3
Interclub
with
Aaron Hicks
D3 2790
D3 2870
Chan Min
Andrew Birse
D4 2505
D3 2795
Won
6-4 6-3
17 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Chelsea Wijntjes
D3 2715
D7 1170
Ben Cawston
Angela Langbein
D2 3315
D3 2140
Won
6-4 6-2
17 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Andrew Birse
D4 2675
D3 2740
Ben Cawston
Ben Holmes
D2 3355
D3 2860
Won
6-7 6-2 7-6(8)
10 Feb 2024
8
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D4 2665
D2 3280
Jack Heslin
Tim Heslin
D3 2795
D4 2670
Won
63 64
09 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Aaron Hicks
D4 2645
D3 2850
Brendon Furness
Ishan Naik
D2 3130
D4 2440
Won
6-3 6-4
03 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
with
Katherine Young
D4 2620
D2 2540
John Gayfer
Fiona Wikaira
D2 3005
D2 2445
Won
6-1, 4-6, 10-4
03 Feb 2024
7
Interclub
with
Jarryd Brits
D4 2620
D3 2830
Aden Borlase-Mills
John Gayfer
D2 3515
D2 3000
Lost
3-6, 6-2, 6-2
27 Dec 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Patoia Teriipaia
D4 2615
D3 2710
Ervin McSweeney
Kieran McSweeney
D5 2295
D5 2340
Won
6-1 6-1
27 Dec 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Patoia Teriipaia
D4 2610
D3 2705
Tsubasa Kubota
Wiremu Te Kiri
D5 2155
D7 1685
Won
6-1 6-0
27 Dec 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Patoia Teriipaia
D4 2605
D3 2700
Matthew Finn
Thando Thebe
D5 2245
D8 1485
Won
6-0 6-3
24 Dec 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Cameron Haswell
D4 2610
D2 3145
Adrian Lagman
Bailey Sutton
D3 2830
D2 3415
Lost
6-3 6-3
23 Dec 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Cameron Haswell
D4 2605
D2 3140
Ridley Huang
Patoia Teriipaia
D9 1050
D3 2700
Won
7-6 6-2
16 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Isabella Pejcic
D4 2600
D3 2375
Steven Radford-Basher
Shannon Hughes
D5 2170
D3 2195
Won
6-0 6-3
16 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Cameron Haswell
D4 2595
D2 3110
Steven Radford-Basher
Jia Jiunn Tay
D5 2170
D3 2895
Won
6-4 6-2
09 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Isabella Pejcic
D4 2595
D3 2340
Rory Cunliffe
Laura Isbey
D3 2860
D2 2945
Lost
6-4 6-3
09 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Jarryd Brits
D4 2565
D3 2820
Andrew Kemp
Rory Cunliffe
D2 3015
D3 2890
Won
6-7 7-6 10-8
02 Dec 2023
7
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D4 2550
D2 3265
Alan Sosa
Warren Lovegrove
D3 2700
D3 2770
Won
62 62
25 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Isabella Pejcic
D4 2550
D3 2340
Stacey Housley
Ben Cawston
D2 2535
D2 3330
Lost
6-3,6-4
25 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
James Burrows
D4 2570
D6 1870
Ben Cawston
Jean Roelofse
D2 3310
D8 1230
Lost
6-3,7-6
23 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
David Mackrell
D4 2550
D5 2145
Derrick Travers
Cory Lewis
D4 2480
D5 2105
Won
6-1, 6-2
23 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Cameron Haswell
D4 2540
D2 3080
Adam MacFarlane
Derrick Travers
D4 2670
D4 2485
Won
6-2, 6-2
18 Nov 2023
6
Interclub
with
Michael Mantua
D4 2540
D2 3065
Aden Borlase-Mills
Rory Cunliffe
D2 3550
D3 2885
Lost
63 46 15-13
18 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Isabella Pejcic
D4 2520
D3 2290
Daniel Tancio
Nina Torres
D3 2700
D3 2130
Won
6-1 6-1
18 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Cameron Haswell
D4 2505
D2 3055
Daniel Tancio
Jojo Torres
D3 2700
D4 2490
Won
6-3 6-2
04 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D4 2495
D2 3235
Chan Min
Jacob Warren
D4 2405
D3 2770
Won
6-1 6-4
14 Oct 2023
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Ramsay
D4 2490
D2 3345
Kevin Li
Nehal Naidoo
D6 1940
D5 2210
Won
7-6 5-7 10-6
07 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Isabella Pejcic
D4 2465
D3 2100
Hayden Roberts
Katie Miller
D4 2495
D3 2290
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Ryan Wilson
D4 2460
D3 2730
Hayden Roberts
Jamie Keller
D4 2495
D6 1940
Won
6-4 6-1
16 Sep 2023
2
Interclub
with
Santiago Gonzalez
D4 2455
D6 2040
Bede McCashin
Keean Jang
D7 1745
D7 1600
Won
64 60
02 Sep 2023
1
Interclub
with
Santiago Gonzalez
D4 2450
D6 2035
Aaditya Lal
Luke Gibbons
D7 1720
D7 1525
Won
6-2 6-3
26 Aug 2023
7
Interclub
with
Nicole Wu
D4 2480
D3 2235
Muhan Cui
Jedric Garcia
D4 2010
D5 2130
Lost
7-6 6-3
26 Aug 2023
7
Interclub
with
Gabe Gonzalez
D4 2490
D6 1800
Justin O'Malley
Jedric Garcia
D4 2495
D5 2115
Lost
6-2 6-1
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy