Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Reece Falck
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Burwood Park
Player Code :
CBBWRF
TP Member ID :
46918
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S1 3600
Doubles
: D1 3600
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S2 3379
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
S2 3380
Liam Adams
S2 3240
Won*
6-4 6-4
03 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
S2 3330
James Watt
S2 3095
Won*
6-76-26-1
22 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
S2 3280
Anton Shepp
S2 3465
Won*
6-4 5-7 7-6(5)
21 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S2 3255
Liam Adams
S2 3175
Won
6-2 6-1
21 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S2 3245
Max Dickey
S3 2999
Won
6-0 7-5
20 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
S2 3220
Patrick Joss
S2 3010
Won
6-2 6-1
20 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S2 3210
Thomas Hunter
S3 2845
Won
6-0 6-3
14 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
S2 3160
James Watt
S2 3095
Won*
6-3 6-1
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
S2 3135
Harry Weeds
S2 3010
Won
6-2 6-2
10 Oct 2018
R16
Tournament
S2 3185
Anton Shepp
S2 3335
Lost*
6-2 7-6(2)
09 Oct 2018
R32
Tournament
S2 3135
Caelan Potts
S2 3135
Won*
6-1 6-3
04 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
S2 3085
Nick Beamish
S2 3265
Won*
6-4 6-2
02 Oct 2018
R32
Tournament
S2 3075
Daniel Hammond
S3 2735
Won
6-4 6-2
13 May 2018
SF
Tournament
S2 3125
Liam Adams
S2 3085
Lost*
6-4 6-3
13 May 2018
QF
Tournament
S2 3120
Glen Ratter
S8 1200
Won
6-0 6-0
06 May 2018
3
Team Event
S2 3070
Paddy Ou
S2 3175
Won*
6-2 6-1
05 May 2018
1
Team Event
S2 3065
Rhys Cromie
S4 2699
Won
6-0 6-4
05 May 2018
2
Team Event
S2 3060
Oscar Symonds
S4 2415
Won
6-2 6-0
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
S2 3110
Isaac Becroft
S2 3499
Lost*
6-4 6-4
04 Feb 2018
R1
Tournament
S2 3100
Joshua Gwynne
S3 2810
Won
6-2 1-0 Ret.
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
George Stoupe
Lost
Default
30 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
S2 3075
Jin Dassanayake
S2 3015
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Jan 2018
C-Final
Tournament
S2 3065
Joshua Gwynne
S3 2810
Won
6-2 6-0
14 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
S2 3055
Thomas Hartono
S3 2830
Won
6-2 6-3
13 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
S2 3050
Alexander Borodin
S4 2450
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
S2 3000
Chris Zhang
S2 3450
Won*
2-6 4-6
11 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
S2 3050
Anton Shepp
S2 3010
Lost*
7-5 6-3
09 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
William Schneideman
Lost
Default
08 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
S2 3100
Jamie Garbett
S2 3170
Lost*
1-6 6-4 6-4
07 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
S2 3095
Nick Schneideman
S4 2699
Won
6-0 6-3
07 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
S2 3085
Matthew Shearer
S3 2920
Won
6-4 1-6 7-5
13 Dec 2017
R1
Tournament
S2 3035
William Schneideman
S2 3000
Won*
6-7(3) 6-2 6-4
12 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
S2 3035
Liam Stoica
S2 3110
Lost
6-2 6-2
11 Dec 2017
R32
Tournament
S2 3025
Thomas Hartono
S3 2930
Won
6-0 6-2
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
S2 3025
Isaac Becroft
S2 3300
Lost
6-3 6-1
25 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3075
Dylan Heap
S2 3499
Lost*
6-4 6-2
25 Nov 2017
R16
Tournament
S2 3025
Nic Jenkins
S2 3000
Won*
6-3 6-1
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
S2 3075
Marcel Glover
S2 3015
Lost*
6-7 6-0 6-1
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
S2 3075
George Stoupe
S2 3449
Lost
46 61 61
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
S2 3075
James Meredith
S2 3499
Lost
6.3 6.0
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
S2 3125
Hayden Joblin
S2 3130
Lost*
6-1 6-1
23 Oct 2017
3/4
Tournament
S2 3075
Chris Zhang
S2 3420
Won*
6-3 6-1
22 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3125
Nick Beamish
S2 3050
Lost*
6-1 6-7(3) 6-3
22 Oct 2017
RR5
Tournament
S2 3115
Jin Dassanayake
S3 2830
Won
6-2 7-5
21 Oct 2017
RR4
Tournament
S2 3065
William Schneideman
S2 3060
Won*
6-2 5-7 6-4
21 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
S2 3065
George Stoupe
S2 3449
Lost
6-0 6-3
14 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
S2 3055
Gordon Chen
S3 2780
Won
2-6 2-6
04 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
S2 3105
Isaac Becroft
S2 3280
Lost*
6-1 6-1
03 Oct 2017
R32
Tournament
S2 3095
Josh McDermott
S3 2710
Won
6-4 6-1
02 Oct 2017
R64
Tournament
S2 3045
Maddison Aubrey
S2 3020
Won*
6-2 6-1
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy