Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Amelia Lawson
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Paraparaumu Beach
Player Code :
KMPPA2L
TP Member ID :
49815
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 2480
Doubles
: D5 1695
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S2 3070
08 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
S2 3020
Sarah Weekley
S2 3195
Lost
6-1 6-2
08 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
S2 3010
Tessa McCann
S3 2710
Won
4-6 7-5 [10-5]
07 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
S2 3000
Paige Alter
S3 2884
Won
7-6 6-1
05 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
Emilia Price
Won
Default
05 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3030
Sarah Weekley
S2 3125
Lost*
6-4 6-3
04 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3030
Tamara Anderson
S2 3305
Lost
4-6 6-4 6-1
04 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
S2 3020
Tessa McCann
S3 2705
Won
6-2 6-3
03 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
S2 3015
Vika Danilova
S4 2615
Won
6-3 6-0
15 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
S2 3010
Vika Danilova
S4 2620
Won
6-4 2-1 Ret.
15 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
S2 3005
Deshma Weerapperuma
S4 2630
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
S2 3000
Sadheera Weerapperuma
S4 2420
Won
4-2 4-0
13 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
S2 3000
Janvhi Clark
S2 3035
Lost*
7-6(4) 6-3
26 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
S2 3000
Amelia Harris
S2 3170
Lost
6-2 6-3
25 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
S2 3000
Nina Paripovich
S2 3085
Lost*
6/2 6/0
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
S2 3005
Maria Zhang
S3 2925
Lost*
6-3 6-4
18 Nov 2016
1
Interclub
S2 3000
Anne Hall
S6 1950
Won
6/1 6/0
13 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
S2 3030
Shaylee Syme
S2 3000
Lost*
6/1 6/2
12 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
S2 3020
Grace McLean
S3 2730
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Nov 2016
2
Interclub
S2 3020
Leela Beattie
S2 3499
Lost
60 61
05 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
S2 3015
Ayesha Burnett
S4 2410
Won
6-1 6-1
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
S2 3010
Jourdan Craig
S4 2405
Won
6-2 6-2
28 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
S2 3010
Jo Carswell
S1 3700
Lost
6-0 6-2
24 Oct 2016
3/4
Tournament
S2 3000
Victoria Hartland
S3 2755
Won
6-2 6-1
23 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
S2 3035
Sarah Weekley
S2 3025
Lost*
6-3 6-4
23 Oct 2016
RR3
Tournament
S2 3025
Tessa McCann
S3 2760
Won
6-1 4-6 6-2
22 Oct 2016
RR2
Tournament
S2 3075
Elys Saguil-Ventura
S3 2875
Lost*
6-1 6-4
22 Oct 2016
RR1
Tournament
S2 3065
Maggie Dai
S3 2705
Won
6-0 6-1
15 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
S2 3060
Paris Butters
S4 2430
Won
6-1 6-1
08 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
S2 3055
Kristina Randall
S6 1805
Won
6-0 6-0
05 Oct 2016
R16
Tournament
S2 3050
Kaitlyn Wilkinson
S4 2465
Won
6-4 6-0
28 Sep 2016
R32
Tournament
S2 3000
Ivy McLean
S2 3070
Won*
6-2 2-0 Ret.
03 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
S2 3000
Jakim Malan
S4 2635
Lost
6-2 6-3
28 Aug 2016
RR5
Tournament
S2 3000
Tamara Anderson
S2 3270
Lost
6-3 6-2
28 Aug 2016
RR4
Tournament
S2 3000
Emilia Price
S2 3085
Lost
4-6 7-6(4) 6-3
27 Aug 2016
RR3
Tournament
Caitlin Ward
Won
Default
26 Aug 2016
RR1
Tournament
S2 3000
Nina Paripovich
S2 3080
Lost
6-4 6-3
21 Aug 2016
R0
Tournament
S2 3050
Tim Lyons
S4 2485
Lost*
7-5 6-2
21 Aug 2016
R-1
Tournament
S2 3000
Daniel Fleming
S4 2450
Won*
6-3 6-1
06 Jun 2016
C-Final
Tournament
S2 3000
Daniel Rowe
S5 2160
Lost*
6-7 7-5 10-7
05 Jun 2016
C-SF
Tournament
S3 2965
Tom Bolton
S4 2410
Won*
6-3 6-3
04 Jun 2016
C-QF
Tournament
S3 2915
Steve Joss
S4 2400
Won*
7-5 3-6 10-5
04 Jun 2016
R16
Tournament
S3 2915
Charlie Hudson
S3 2850
Lost
6-3 6-0
13 Mar 2016
RR4
Tournament
S3 2905
Antonia Lawson
S4 2675
Won
6-1 6-3
13 Mar 2016
RR2
Tournament
S3 2855
Maggie Dai
S3 2710
Won*
6-3 6-3
29 May 2016
Final
Tournament
S3 2905
Jake Naylor
S5 2180
Lost*
6-2 7-6
29 May 2016
SF
Tournament
S3 2855
Robbie Barnsley
S5 2160
Won*
6-4 6-2
25 Apr 2016
3/4
Tournament
Ines Stephani
Lost
Default
25 Apr 2016
SF
Tournament
S3 2855
Christy Robinson
S2 3130
Lost
6-0 6-1
24 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
S3 2850
Sophie Michl
S5 2225
Won
6-3 6-1
23 Apr 2016
R16
Tournament
S3 2845
Andrea Dano
S8 1330
Won
6-1 6-0
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy