Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Josh Smith
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Wadestown
Player Code :
WNWTJS
TP Member ID :
50410
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3130
Doubles
: D4 2665
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S2 3110
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
S2 3195
Francisco Mendieta
S2 3000
Lost*
75 63
14 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
S2 3190
Samuel Kingi
S7 1725
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
S2 3180
Jake Naylor
S3 2905
Won
1-4 4-0 10-4
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
S2 3230
Jaden Grinter
S2 3434
Lost*
1/6 6/1 1/6
04 Feb 2018
R2
Tournament
S2 3205
Jin Dassanayake
S2 3015
Won
3-6 6-3 6-4
04 Feb 2018
R1
Tournament
S2 3200
David Kennerley
S5 2200
Won
6-2 6-0
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
S2 3150
Patrick Joss
S2 3070
Won*
63 62
21 Dec 2017
C-SF
Tournament
S2 3125
Milo Benn
S2 3020
Won
6-4 6-4
21 Dec 2017
C-R16
Tournament
Cam Wenham
Won
Default
20 Dec 2017
C-R32
Tournament
S2 3120
Ugrin Vuckovic
S7 1605
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Dec 2017
R32
Tournament
S2 3170
Zach Whaanga
S2 3200
Lost*
6-2 6-4
19 Dec 2017
R64
Tournament
S2 3160
Satchel Benn
S3 2865
Won
3-6 6-2 6-2
17 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
S2 3150
Patrick Wall
S3 2720
Won
6-2 6-3
17 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3145
Wynton Brick
S7 1695
Won
6-0 6-0
16 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3140
Alex Moore
S7 1700
Won
6-1 6-0
13 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
S2 3090
Filippo La Cava
S2 3050
Won*
6-4 6-3
12 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3040
Maddison Aubrey
S2 3010
Won*
3-6 7-6(3) 6-4
11 Dec 2017
R32
Tournament
S2 3090
Caleb Fleming
S3 2890
Lost*
6-0 3-6 6-4
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
S2 3040
Michael McGlinchey
S2 3000
Won*
62 62
25 Nov 2017
6
Interclub
S2 3030
Daniel Fleming
S3 2750
Won
6/2 6/2
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
S2 3080
Te Kani Williams
S2 3010
Lost*
6-4 2-6 6-1
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
S2 3070
Satchel Benn
S3 2835
Won
6/3 1/6 6/2
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
S2 3060
Jake Naylor
S3 2715
Won
6/3 6/3
11 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
S2 3050
Joshua Gwynne
S3 2900
Won
7-6(7) 3-6 6-4
10 Oct 2017
R32
Tournament
S2 3000
Te Kani Williams
S2 3030
Won*
6-3 4-6 6-1
03 Oct 2017
R32
Tournament
S2 3020
Finley Hall
S2 3210
Lost*
6-3 6-3
27 Aug 2017
1
Team Event
S2 3015
Kristian Revfeim
S7 1505
Won
27 Aug 2017
1
Team Event
S2 3010
Jayden Harrison
S4 2699
Won
6-0 6-3
29 Apr 2017
NE-SF
Tournament
S2 3000
Jin Dassanayake
S3 2765
Won
4-2 4-1
28 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3010
Anton Shepp
S3 2875
Lost*
0-6 7-5 6-0
27 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S2 3005
Leo Cho
S4 2655
Won
6-0 7-6
27 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S2 3000
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
S6 2025
Won
6-0 6-1
23 Apr 2017
3/4
Tournament
Thomas Hartono
Lost
Default
22 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3015
Jamie Garbett
S2 3015
Lost*
5-7 6-2 6-2
21 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3005
Jin Dassanayake
S3 2750
Won
6-4 7-5
21 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
S2 3000
Josh Eckhold
S8 1470
Won
6-1 6-0
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3035
George Stoupe
S2 3219
Lost*
6-3 6-2
17 Apr 2017
R3
Tournament
S2 3030
Roman Walewski
S5 2370
Won
4-1 4-0
16 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S2 3025
Jonathan Fall
S5 2329
Won
6-2 6-1
30 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
S2 3075
Finley Hall
S2 3300
Lost*
4-2 4-0
30 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3050
William Schneideman
S2 3010
Won
5-3 2-4 10-7
28 Mar 2017
RR2
Tournament
S2 3000
Milo Benn
S2 3025
Won*
6-4 1-6 8-10
28 Mar 2017
RR3
Tournament
S3 2999
Corban Crowther
S3 2895
Won*
6-3 6-3
27 Mar 2017
RR1
Tournament
S3 2999
Ishan Naik
S3 2915
Won*
6-4 7-6(2)
25 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
S3 2995
Jake Naylor
S4 2699
Won
9-4
18 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
S3 2945
Michael McGlinchey
S2 3000
Won*
6-3 6-1
07 Mar 2017
3
Team Event
S3 2940
Oscar Brand
S5 2160
Won
6-0 6-1
06 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
S3 2935
Raphael Bernard
S5 2120
Won
6-0 6-1
06 Mar 2017
2
Team Event
S3 2930
Trae Innes
S5 2265
Won
6-2 6-0
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
S3 2920
Matty Warmington
S4 2690
Won
62 62
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy