Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Josh Smith
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Wadestown
Player Code :
WNWTJS
TP Member ID :
50410
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2665
Singles
: S2 3130
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2660
21 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2420
D6 2099
Max Dickey
Sean Kelly
D7 1565
D7 1570
Won
6-3 6-3
20 Mar 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Trent Young
D4 2410
D6 1845
Aden Borlase-Mills
Matthew Browning
D5 2240
D6 1915
Won
7-5 6-3
20 Mar 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2410
D6 2095
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D5 2170
D4 2570
Lost
6-3 3-6 [4-10]
06 Mar 2018
3
Team Event
with
Isaac Becroft
D4 2405
D3 2700
Jake Naylor
Ryan Carter
D5 2290
D7 1550
Won
2-4 4-1 10-4
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Marc Paulik
D4 2405
D3 2790
Ajeet Rai
Hamish O'Mahony
D2 3105
D4 2530
Lost
7-5 7-5
01 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Daniel Fleming
D4 2400
D6 1880
Kristian Revfeim
Jordan Whittleston
D8 1415
D9 1139
Won
6-1 6-0
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Marc Paulik
D4 2400
D3 2840
Milo Benn
Patrik Gustafsson
D4 2400
D4 2475
Lost*
2-6 7-6 (11-9)
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
George Stoupe
D5 2399
D4 2604
Francisco Mendieta
Olly Sadler
D2 3000
D4 2680
Won*
76 64
14 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
with
Isaac Becroft
D5 2399
D4 2699
Samuel Kingi
Rob Gulley
D8 1205
D8 1255
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Feb 2018
1
Team Event
with
Isaac Becroft
D5 2359
D4 2660
George Stoupe
Jake Naylor
D4 2649
D5 2360
Won*
4-2 4-2
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Nick White
D5 2354
D3 2725
Tristan Stayt
Robbie Barnsley
D4 2640
D6 2040
Won
6/3 2/6 7/6
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
George Stoupe
Reece Falck
Patrick Joss
Won
Default
31 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2354
D6 2090
Isaac Becroft
Filippo La Cava
D4 2605
D5 2100
Lost
6-4 7-6(7)
24 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2304
D6 2040
Matthew Shearer
Te Kani Williams
D5 2205
D4 2525
Won*
6-4 5-7 [11-9]
19 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Tim Lyons
D5 2354
D4 2530
George Stoupe
Connor Williamson
D4 2525
D5 2369
Lost*
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
19 Dec 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Tim Lyons
D5 2349
D4 2525
Joseph Bond
Ben Volz
D6 1865
D7 1715
Won
7-6(6) 6-2
11 Dec 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2349
D6 2075
Adrian Lagman
Ishan Naik
D4 2470
D5 2175
Lost
6-1 6-3
02 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Nick White
D5 2399
D3 2760
Francis Glover
Matthew Grant
D3 2869
D5 2265
Lost*
65 retire
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Hamish Arbuckle
D5 2399
D6 1855
Te Kani Williams
Joshua Gwynne
D4 2420
D6 1935
Lost
7-5 6-4
11 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
George Stoupe
Reece Falck
Patrick Joss
Won
Default
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Caleb Fleming
D5 2365
D6 1875
Satchel Benn
Cam Wenham
D6 2015
D5 2140
Won*
6/2 6/0
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Michael Fleming
D5 2360
D4 2550
Timothy Purchas
Trent Young
D7 1560
D6 1840
Won
6/2 6/1
12 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2360
D6 2075
George Stoupe
Chris Zhang
D4 2440
D3 2700
Lost
6-3 6-3
11 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2310
D6 2025
Nick Beamish
Jamie Garbett
D6 2065
D5 2320
Won*
6-4 5-7 [10-3]
02 Oct 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2310
D6 2025
Filippo La Cava
Adrian Lagman
D6 1855
D4 2485
Lost
6-4 6-2
27 Aug 2017
1
Team Event
with
Robbie Barnsley
D5 2305
D6 1830
Jayden Harrison
Kristian Revfeim
D6 1930
D8 1210
Won
6-1 6-2
29 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2295
D5 2160
Caleb Fleming
Caelan Potts
D6 1825
D5 2335
Won
4-2 4-3
29 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2290
D5 2155
Daniel Fleming
Anton Shepp
D6 1970
D6 1800
Won
4-2 4-2
28 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2285
D5 2150
Henri Lyons
Ryan Miller
D8 1425
D9 1120
Won
6-2 6-1
28 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2280
D5 2145
Liam Barry
Josh Cameron
D9 1120
D7 1650
Won
6-3 6-1
21 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2330
D5 2195
Thomas Hartono
William Schneideman
D5 2125
D5 2150
Lost*
6-3 6-2
20 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2325
D5 2190
Michael Gealogo
George McAleer
D7 1690
D8 1345
Won
6-2 6-1
20 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2320
D5 2185
Josh Eckhold
Cameron Lyons
D8 1255
D8 1260
Won
6-1 6-2
18 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2320
D5 2185
Adrian Lagman
George Stoupe
D4 2470
D4 2480
Lost
6-3 7-6(2)
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2315
D5 2180
Michael Gealogo
Thomas Hartono
D7 1680
D5 2105
Won
2-6 6-4 [10-5]
17 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Patrick Joss
D5 2310
D5 2175
Jonathan Fall
Daniel Rowe
D7 1705
D6 1995
Won
4-0 5-3
30 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Daniel Fleming
D5 2260
D6 1855
Robbie Barnsley
Milo Benn
D6 1815
D5 2275
Won*
5-4 2-4 4-10
30 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2210
D6 1935
Liam Adams
William Schneideman
D6 1980
D5 2210
Won*
5-4(4) 4-2
28 Mar 2017
RR2
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2200
D6 1925
Robbie Barnsley
Satchel Benn
D6 1815
D6 1945
Won
1-6 2-6
28 Mar 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2195
D6 1920
Jackson Currie
Lucas Darling
D7 1605
D9 1000
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Mar 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Trent Young
D5 2190
D6 1875
Robbie Stuart
Hugo Tomlinson
D7 1580
D7 1645
Won
6-3 7-6
25 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
with
Pat Metham
D5 2185
D3 2830
Trent Massam
William Brownlie
D5 2125
D5 2120
Won
9-2
18 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
with
Pat Metham
D5 2185
D3 2830
Olly Sadler
Dylan Heap
D3 2740
D4 2475
Lost
6-3 6-4
07 Mar 2017
3
Team Event
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2180
D6 1965
Hugo Tomlinson
Robbie Stuart
D7 1695
D7 1570
Won
6-4 5-7 10-5
06 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2175
D6 1960
Alex Evans
Caleb Martin
D7 1505
D8 1265
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Mar 2017
2
Team Event
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2170
D6 1955
Liam Barry
Brad Coxon
D9 1035
D11 0530
Won
7-5 6-2
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
with
Pat Metham
D5 2120
D3 2780
Marcel Glover
Matty Warmington
D3 2785
D5 2115
Won*
62 26 10 2
18 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
with
George Stoupe
D5 2110
D4 2450
Isaac Becroft
Milo Benn
D5 2335
D5 2160
Won
7/5 7/6
15 Feb 2017
1
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2100
D6 1945
Timothy Purchas
Jake Naylor
D7 1555
D5 2135
Won
5/3 5/3
15 Feb 2017
1
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D6 2075
D6 1895
Milo Benn
Satchel Benn
D5 2200
D6 1975
Won*
5/4 5/4
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy