| | | | | | | |
19 Dec 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1570 D6 1355 | Moly Zhang Lisa Boyd-Crofskey | D5 1620 D8 0810 | Lost | 8-7 |
19 Dec 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Akemi Robb | D5 1590 D6 1475 | Moly Zhang Jessica Zhou | D5 1590 D6 1390 | Lost | 8-1 |
19 Dec 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Simone Young | D5 1560 D6 1270 | Moly Zhang Grace Liu | D5 1610 D6 1225 | Won | 4-8 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Maggie Cheng | D5 1500 D7 1105 | Dalene Proctor Davina Ngaropo | D4 1840 D6 1300 | Won | 8/7 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Alexandra Robertson | D5 1500 D7 1185 | Dalene Proctor Wendy Ngaropo | D4 1835 D5 1525 | Lost | 8/4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1500 D6 1385 | Dalene Proctor Amy Karena | D4 1805 D6 1230 | Lost | 8/1 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Laura Beattie | D5 1510 D5 1540 | Kate O'Connor Michalle Martinovich | D4 1820 D6 1445 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
24 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gill Summers | D5 1530 D6 1330 | Michalle Martinovich Donna Robertson | D6 1415 D6 1305 | Lost | 5-7 5-7 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Alexandra Robertson | D5 1500 D7 1070 | Kayla Englehardt Anne Morgan | D6 1375 D6 1205 | Won | 8/4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Akemi Robb | D5 1500 D6 1480 | Kayla Englehardt Sharon Jacobsen | D6 1300 D8 0905 | Lost | 6/8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D6 1480 D6 1320 | Kayla Englehardt Kathy Tamplin | D6 1310 D7 1190 | Won | 8/2 |
10 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Laura Beattie | D6 1460 D5 1515 | Carol Kouwenhoven Bev Collins | D6 1360 D6 1275 | Won | 7/5, 6/2 |
10 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D6 1490 D6 1330 | Bev Collins Diana Vasquez | D6 1215 D7 1165 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Frances Bostock | D5 1530 D6 1310 | Hine Derbyshire Piata Derbyshire | D5 1760 D11 0200 | Lost | 8-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Alexandra Robertson | D5 1540 D7 1020 | Hine Derbyshire Krystal Daniel | D5 1740 D7 1020 | Lost | 8-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1550 D6 1305 | Hine Derbyshire Moana Daniels | D5 1720 D6 1380 | Lost | 8-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Akemi Robb | D5 1545 D6 1485 | Emma Taylor Arnia Rupa | D6 1475 D8 0885 | Won | 6/4, 6/2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1540 D6 1310 | Kathy Downer Arnia Rupa | D6 1275 D8 0885 | Won | 6/0, 6/0 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alexandra Robertson | D5 1540 D8 0995 | Ania Scott Liz Dwyer | D4 1970 D6 1350 | Lost | 8/4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1545 D6 1320 | Ania Scott Renata Rogg | D4 1960 D6 1375 | Lost | 8/7 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Akemi Robb | D5 1545 D5 1500 | Ania Scott Robin Bell | D4 1955 D4 1890 | Lost | 8/1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Alexandra Robertson | D5 1565 D7 1025 | Clecia Danford Karina Tatari | D5 1745 D8 0825 | Lost | 5-1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Simone Young | D5 1585 D6 1220 | Clecia Danford Pania Pique | D5 1715 D7 1160 | Lost | 8-7 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1605 D6 1390 | Clecia Danford Nusi Brownhill | D5 1685 D6 1435 | Lost | 8-6 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tracey Walmsley | D5 1600 D4 1955 | Leanne Mayhew Jane Anderson | D5 1760 D8 0940 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
12 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Laura Beattie | D5 1640 D5 1530 | Jane Anderson Sue George | D8 0865 D6 1330 | Lost | 7-6, 6-4 |
10 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Simone Young | D5 1640 D6 1250 | Michele Wilson Rebecca Russell | D3 2105 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1640 D6 1415 | Michele Wilson Jenny Glass | D3 2100 D5 1560 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1610 D6 1385 | Jane Warner Helen Frith | D4 1885 D7 1065 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gill Summers | D5 1620 D6 1345 | Jane Warner Robyn Sinclair | D4 1865 D6 1345 | Lost | 6-7 3-6 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Simone Young | D5 1600 D6 1200 | Michalle Martinovich Joanne Crang | D6 1270 D6 1245 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Akemi Robb | D5 1595 D5 1505 | Michalle Martinovich Donna Robertson | D6 1270 D7 1180 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1595 D6 1310 | Betty Te Ao Donna Shorrock | D2 2505 D6 1420 | Lost | 1/8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Gill Summers | D5 1595 D6 1490 | Betty Te Ao Moana Turner | D2 2500 D5 1520 | Lost | 4/8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Liz Johnson | D5 1595 D7 1175 | Betty Te Ao Annie Mills | D2 2495 D6 1445 | Lost | 0/8 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Gill Summers | D5 1635 D6 1485 | Kaisla Quinn Libby Proctor | D6 1450 D7 1020 | Lost | 6/4, 7/5 |
03 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1675 D6 1335 | Annlouise Bates Libby Proctor | D6 1340 D8 0945 | Lost | 4/6, 6/4, 10 (10/5) |
26 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Akemi Robb | D5 1665 D5 1505 | Tracy Walden Janice O'Connor | D5 1550 D7 1035 | Won | 6/0, 3/6, 1/0 (10/5) |
26 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Gill Summers | D5 1685 D5 1520 | Tracy Walden Carolyn Harrison | D5 1520 D5 1550 | Lost | 6/2, 6/2 |
05 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Gill Summers | D5 1665 D5 1515 | Ann Jones Venetia Daniel | D5 1500 D6 1395 | Won | 6/3, 6/1 |
05 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1635 D6 1330 | Ann Jones Carol Kouwenhoven | D5 1505 D6 1325 | Won | 6/7, 7/6, 10/6 |
22 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Gill Summers | D5 1615 D5 1520 | Jane Warner Helen Frith | D4 1860 D7 1075 | Won | 0-6, 4-6 |
22 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1540 D6 1210 | Jane Warner Bridget Moran | D4 1900 D5 1590 | Won | 6-7, 1-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Liz Johnson | D5 1540 D6 1200 | Kayoko Takuma Momoko Caughey | D4 1855 D5 1510 | Lost | 8-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Alexandra Robertson | D5 1540 D7 1000 | Kayoko Takuma Tomoko Akiyama | D4 1850 D5 1710 | Lost | 8-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1540 D6 1210 | Kayoko Takuma Jen Caughey | D4 1845 D5 1795 | Lost | 8-1 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Liz Johnson | D5 1545 D6 1200 | Susana Dutt Venetia Daniel | D4 1910 D6 1330 | Lost | 3-8 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Joan Ronson | D5 1545 D6 1210 | Susana Dutt Lisa Batnozic | D4 1905 D4 1845 | Lost | 2-8 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Akemi Robb | D5 1545 D5 1500 | Susana Dutt Delwyn Hayes | D4 1900 D4 1825 | Lost | 3-8 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2150 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Liz Johnson | D5 2200 D6 1800 | Tania Georgeson Stephanie Van Gaalen | D4 2500 D8 1300 | Lost* | 3-8 |