Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Patrick Joss
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Waikanae Beach
Player Code :
KMWKPJ
TP Member ID :
50908
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2935
Singles
: S2 3385
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2840
16 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Tom Bolton
D3 2805
D5 2165
Josh Smith
Caleb Fleming
D4 2610
D5 2335
Won
4-6 6-4 10-6
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Tom Bolton
D3 2755
D5 2110
Jin Dassanayake
Phil Seemann
D5 2205
D2 3005
Won*
4-6 6-2 10-7
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Tom Bolton
Grant Thomas
Cam Wenham
Won
Default
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D3 2705
D3 2800
Isaac Becroft
Jaden Grinter
D3 2945
D2 3140
Won*
6-1 2-6 10-6
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Olly Sadler
D3 2700
D1 3510
Chris Zhang
Oliver Hall
D3 2700
D6 1855
Won
6-2 4-6 10-8
24 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Shearer
D4 2699
D4 2440
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D5 2265
D3 2775
Won*
6-4 5-7 [10-8]
12 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Tom Bolton
D4 2699
D5 2135
Leo Cho
David Kennerley
D7 1605
D9 1050
Won
6-2 6-3
11 Jan 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Jake Naylor
D4 2699
D5 2300
Liam Adams
Charlie Morrison
D4 2490
D5 2130
Won
0-6 6-1 [10-12]
10 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Jake Naylor
D4 2699
D5 2295
Ayoub Ahmad
Tim Willans
D7 1764
D7 1655
Won
6-1 6-4
10 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Tom Bolton
D4 2699
D5 2125
Kevin Fu
Aulky Wang
D7 1720
D3 2700
Won
7-5 1-6 [5-10]
09 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Tom Bolton
D4 2699
D5 2120
Liam Barry
Roman Walewski
D7 1700
D7 1720
Won
6-2 6-4
08 Jan 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Anton Shepp
D4 2655
D5 2395
Reece Falck
Matthew Shearer
D3 2775
D4 2435
Won*
7-5 6-3
07 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Anton Shepp
D4 2605
D5 2345
Daniel Persson
Aulky Wang
D5 2180
D3 2715
Won*
6-7(4) 6-2 [10-8]
06 Jan 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Anton Shepp
D4 2600
D5 2340
Matthew Browning
Christoph Grant
D6 2035
D6 1865
Won
6-1 6-2
12 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Anton Shepp
D4 2600
D5 2265
Alex Hamilton
Jordan Kelly-Houston
D4 2699
D3 2735
Lost
6-2 6-1
09 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jake Naylor
D4 2600
D5 2330
Corban Crowther
Caelan Potts
D5 2195
D3 2715
Lost
7-5 6-7(5) [10-8]
08 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Jake Naylor
D4 2595
D5 2325
Kevin Fu
Adrian Lagman
D7 1660
D4 2535
Won
6-3 6-4
07 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Jake Naylor
D4 2590
D5 2320
Lucas Darling
Oliver Hall
D8 1320
D6 1800
Won
6-4 6-4
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D4 2590
D2 3040
Isaac Becroft
Jaden Grinter
D3 2885
D2 3150
Lost
6-2 7-5
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D4 2585
D2 3035
Cam Wenham
Patrick Wall
D5 2205
D7 1590
Won
6-2 6-3
18 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D4 2580
D2 3030
Jake Naylor
Paddy Ou
D5 2320
D4 2430
Won
6-1 7-5
17 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D4 2575
D2 3025
Anton Shepp
Hamish O'Mahony
D5 2205
D4 2545
Won
6-3 6-4
10 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Francisco Mendieta
D4 2570
D2 3020
Andrew Harrison
Igor Dupor
D6 1914
D5 2100
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D4 2565
D2 3449
Terry Lee
Alex Evans
D6 1855
D6 1825
Won
6-1 6-1
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Tom Bolton
D4 2560
D5 2100
Caleb Fleming
Jin Dassanayake
D5 2250
D6 2099
Won
6-4 7-5
12 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Shearer
D4 2560
D5 2370
Nick Beamish
George Stoupe
D5 2335
D3 2715
Lost
6-4 6-2
10 Oct 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Matthew Shearer
D4 2510
D5 2320
Reece Falck
Chris Zhang
D4 2415
D3 2710
Won*
7-6(5) 4-6 [10-7]
08 Oct 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Matthew Shearer
D4 2505
D5 2315
Ryan Carter
Henri Lyons
D7 1715
D6 1835
Won
6-4 6-0
06 Oct 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Matthew Shearer
D4 2555
D5 2365
Nick Beamish
George Stoupe
D5 2270
D4 2699
Lost*
6-3 7-5
05 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Matthew Shearer
D4 2505
D5 2315
Reece Falck
Chris Zhang
D4 2455
D3 2705
Won*
7-6(4) 3-6 [10-6]
03 Oct 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Matthew Shearer
D4 2500
D5 2310
Satchel Benn
Filippo La Cava
D6 2045
D5 2100
Won
2-6 6-2 [10-8]
02 Oct 2018
R32
Tournament
with
Matthew Shearer
D4 2490
D5 2300
Jake Naylor
Daniel Rowe
D5 2310
D5 2115
Won
6-4 6-3
28 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Tom Bolton
D4 2440
D5 2145
Liam Adams
Thomas Hartono
D4 2510
D5 2255
Won*
6-2 6-3
28 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Tom Bolton
D4 2435
D5 2140
Harry Browning
Thomas Hunter
D6 1845
D5 2145
Won
6-3 7-5
27 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Tom Bolton
D4 2430
D5 2135
Sam Hodges
Sebastian Price
D5 2115
D8 1445
Won
6-1 6-3
27 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Tom Bolton
D4 2425
D5 2130
Eckhard Klaassen
Alex Randall
D8 1220
D9 1120
Won
6-1 6-3
08 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Maia Reid
D4 2420
D6 1830
Jake Naylor
Olivia Cook
D5 2310
D7 1555
Won
7-5 6-7 (10-3)
08 Apr 2018
3
Team Event
with
Maia Reid
D4 2410
D6 1820
Jayden Harrison
Nikayla Barnard
D5 2130
D6 2035
Won
6-3 6-2
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Maia Reid
D4 2405
D6 1815
Patrick Wall
Arshia Mathur
D7 1630
D6 1885
Won
6-2 6-0
25 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Jason Pierre
D4 2400
D3 2700
Robbie Barnsley
Satchel Benn
D6 2015
D6 2045
Won
6-4 5-7 10-7
24 Mar 2018
3
Team Event
with
Jason Pierre
D4 2405
D3 2700
Amrit Rai
Jayden Harrison
D4 2635
D5 2120
Lost*
6-4 5-7 10-1
24 Mar 2018
2
Team Event
with
Francis Glover
D4 2400
D3 2939
Sean Edmonds
Nicholas Caton
D6 1830
D5 2155
Won
9-3
03 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
with
Steve Joss
D4 2400
D5 2285
Milo Benn
Patrick Wall
D4 2450
D7 1580
Lost*
6-3 6-4
24 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D4 2400
D2 3480
Olly Sadler
Francisco Mendieta
D4 2630
D2 3000
Lost*
7-5 6-3
17 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
with
Reece Falck
D4 2400
D5 2360
Isaac Becroft
Jaden Grinter
D4 2699
D2 3075
Lost
6-4 6-2
10 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Matthew Alexander
D4 2425
D2 3465
Ajeet Rai
Hamish O'Mahony
D2 3025
D4 2475
Lost*
7-6 6-3
03 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Reece Falck
George Stoupe
Josh Smith
Lost
Default
14 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Jin Dassanayake
D4 2475
D6 2090
Filippo La Cava
Matthew Shearer
D6 2055
D5 2155
Lost*
7-6 6-4
13 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Jake Naylor
D4 2470
D5 2280
Michael Gealogo
Thomas Hartono
D6 1800
D5 2110
Won
6-4 7-5
12 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
George Stoupe
D4 2460
D4 2655
Nick Beamish
Caelan Potts
D5 2160
D4 2420
Won
6-1 6-4
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy