Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Nick Beamish
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Rotorua
Player Code :
BPRRNB
TP Member ID :
56199
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3310
Doubles
: D1 3600
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S2 3434
25 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
S2 3240
Sam Hodges
S4 2630
Won
7-5 6-3
23 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
S2 3235
Justin O'Malley
S4 2570
Won
6-0,6-1
22 Mar 2018
Final
Tournament
S2 3210
William Schneideman
S2 3015
Won
6-4 6-2
21 Mar 2018
SF
Tournament
S2 3160
Josh Smith
S2 3180
Won*
2-6 6-4 1-6
20 Mar 2018
RR3
Tournament
S2 3155
Caleb Young
S4 2480
Won
6-2 6-2
20 Mar 2018
RR2
Tournament
S2 3130
William Schneideman
S2 3005
Won
1-6 4-6
19 Mar 2018
RR1
Tournament
S2 3125
Trae Innes
S4 2410
Won
6-1 6-1
18 Mar 2018
2
Interclub
S2 3115
Max Allais
S3 2700
Won
6-1 6-4
16 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
S2 3090
Chester Espie
S2 3000
Won
6-3,6-2
10 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
S2 3065
Aulky Wang
S2 3010
Won
6/4 2/6 6/3
09 Mar 2018
5
Interclub
S2 3015
Matthew Shearer
S2 3025
Won*
6-4,6-3
04 Mar 2018
3
Interclub
S2 3010
Sam Hodges
S4 2495
Won
0/6 0/6
25 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
S2 3005
Daniel Persson
S4 2475
Won
6/2 6/1
24 Feb 2018
10
Interclub
S2 3000
Harry Browning
S4 2580
Won
7-5 6-2
23 Feb 2018
3
Interclub
S2 3040
Adam Thompson
S3 2865
Lost*
7-5, 6-4
16 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
S2 3090
Rudi Statkus
S2 3065
Lost*
6-0,6-1
09 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
S2 3080
Lakhan Clark
S3 2720
Won
6-0, 6-4
04 Feb 2018
R2
Tournament
S2 3055
Caelan Potts
S2 3005
Won
6-2 6-4
04 Feb 2018
R1
Tournament
S2 3050
Sam Hodges
S4 2470
Won
6-1 6-0
31 Jan 2018
C-SF
Tournament
S2 3100
Matthew Shearer
S3 2949
Lost*
2-4 4-1 [14-12]
31 Jan 2018
C-QF
Tournament
S2 3050
William Schneideman
S2 3060
Won*
4-2 4-2
23 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
S2 3000
Dylan Heap
S2 3419
Won*
6-3 6-0
13 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
S2 3000
Chris Zhang
S2 3400
Lost
2-6 6-4 [10-4]
12 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
S2 3050
George Stoupe
S2 3499
Lost*
6-3 6-3
11 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
S2 3000
Jamie Garbett
S2 3120
Won*
6-4 2-6 [10-7]
09 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
S2 3035
Daniel Rowe
S3 2805
Lost*
5-2 Ret.
08 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
S2 3025
Caleb Fleming
S3 2900
Won
7-6(4) 4-6 [10-8]
07 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
S2 3075
Corban Crowther
S3 2999
Lost*
6-3 6-4
07 Jan 2018
R32
Tournament
S2 3065
Adrian Lagman
S3 2999
Won
6-2 6-3
13 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3115
Isaac Becroft
S2 3345
Lost*
6-2 6-2
12 Dec 2017
R16
Tournament
S2 3105
Matthew Shearer
S3 2860
Won
7-6(4) 6-3
11 Dec 2017
R32
Tournament
S2 3080
Maddison Aubrey
S2 3010
Won
6-2 6-2
09 Dec 2017
8
Interclub
S2 3130
Aaron Hicks
S2 3000
Lost*
6-3 6-0
07 Dec 2017
Final
Tournament
S2 3080
George Stoupe
S2 3479
Won*
0-6 6-2 10-7
07 Dec 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3030
Milo Benn
S2 3065
Won*
6-3 6-4
06 Dec 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3025
Leo Cho
S4 2599
Won
6-2 6-4
05 Dec 2017
R32
Tournament
S2 3025
Anton Bettink
S2 3055
Lost
6-2 6-1
25 Nov 2017
7
Interclub
S2 3015
Andreas Goetz
S3 2715
Won
6-4 6-2
10 Nov 2017
Final
Tournament
S2 3010
Jackson Loomb
S4 2565
Won
6-3 6-2
10 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3005
Sam Taane
S8 1420
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3000
Ashirai Zinyowera
S9 0900
Won
9-1
28 Oct 2017
5
Interclub
S2 3050
Dean Moore
S2 3015
Lost*
6/0 6/4
23 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
S2 3100
George Stoupe
S2 3499
Lost*
7-6(0) 6-4
22 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3050
Reece Falck
S2 3125
Won*
6-1 6-7(3) 6-3
22 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
S2 3000
Chris Zhang
S2 3470
Won*
6-3 3-6 6-1
21 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
S3 2999
Caleb Fleming
S3 2785
Won*
6-1 6-1
21 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
S3 2999
Jamie Garbett
S2 3050
Won*
6-2 6-1
14 Oct 2017
4
Interclub
S3 2974
Andrew Kemp
S3 2725
Won
6-2 1-0 Retired
09 Oct 2017
R64
Tournament
S3 2949
Jin Dassanayake
S3 2730
Won
6-4 6-1
07 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
S3 2999
Travis Scott
S3 2950
Lost*
7-6 6-4
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy