| | | | | | | |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D4 2495 D2 3005 | Andrew Walker Ollie Bogle | D5 2165 D7 1675 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Dean Smith | D4 2490 D2 3000 | Vane Trajkov Zoran Markov | D7 1660 D6 1980 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Aaron Knowles | D4 2490 D4 2645 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3445 D3 2765 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Jun 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Aaron Knowles | D4 2510 D4 2665 | Martins Jansons Shaan Talkad | D3 2785 D5 2295 | Lost | 7-5 7-6(5) |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2500 D2 3045 | Erwin Notter Wayne Delport | D5 2220 D3 2735 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2495 D2 3040 | Russell Rhodes Phillip Wright | D6 1895 D5 2235 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D4 2485 D3 2715 | Rod Smith Paul Milmine | D5 2200 D4 2470 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Magnus | D4 2480 D3 2710 | Scott Simpson Steven Tan | D7 1670 D6 1860 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D4 2480 D4 2500 | Dean Smith Patrick Yarker | D2 3000 D2 3020 | Lost | 6/1 4/6 10/5 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D4 2500 D4 2520 | Andrew Ramsay Aaron Haigh | D2 3435 D7 1610 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Geraldene Cummins | D4 2480 D3 2165 | Deshma Weerapperuma Alex Martin | D3 2160 D5 2345 | Won | 6/1, 6/2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2460 D2 3000 | Leon Sutcliffe Alex Martin | D2 3040 D5 2365 | Won | 7/6, 6/3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Julie Gallot | D4 2460 D3 2235 | Utu Tuima Cassandra Kidd | D2 3360 D2 2810 | Lost | 6/0 6/3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D4 2460 D4 2590 | Utu Tuima Ken McIntyre | D2 3355 D4 2600 | Lost | 6/2 6/0 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2470 D2 3000 | Bailey Sutton Gordon Edginton | D3 2895 D3 2775 | Lost | 6/1, 6/2 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2490 D2 3015 | Paul Sneyd Sam Wrightson | D4 2485 D2 3010 | Lost | 3/6, 6/4, 10-5 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Tracy Schwalger | D4 2490 D4 2085 | Greg King Jo Neves | D3 2915 D3 2380 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D4 2495 D4 2615 | Martins Jansons Greg King | D3 2740 D3 2905 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 (4-7) |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D4 2475 D3 2830 | Adam MacFarlane Vladimir Uzunov | D3 2780 D4 2515 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D4 2495 D3 2850 | Stuart Clark Brendon Reid | D3 2705 D4 2695 | Lost | 2-6,6-4,(10-7) |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tracy Schwalger | D4 2495 D3 2100 | Aden Borlase-Mills Katie Griffith | D2 3060 D2 2415 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D4 2495 D4 2495 | Aden Borlase-Mills Nicholas Johanson | D2 3055 D4 2580 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2490 D2 3055 | Michael O'Connor Carlos Gonzalez | D6 1955 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
12 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2485 D2 3050 | Steve Sumner Tony Marinovich | D5 2230 D5 2300 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2475 D2 3030 | Reid Stephen Hamish Marsden | D4 2475 D4 2595 | Won | 7-6 (5),6-2 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2465 D2 3020 | Stuart Macaulay Alastair Marsden | D4 2515 D4 2430 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kara Morrison |
| Vladimir Uzunov Jill Stoker |
| Won | Default |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D4 2455 D4 2630 | Clive Melling Vladimir Uzunov | D5 2180 D4 2455 | Won | 6-4,4-6,10-8 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2450 D2 3015 | Pierre Du Preez Rob Hale | D5 2225 D6 1940 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
14 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2435 D2 3000 | Andrew Storm Garrick Smith | D2 3015 D5 2150 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2455 D3 2265 | Gordon Edginton Louise Morris | D3 2740 D4 1985 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Philip Hanson | D4 2460 D4 2625 | Mike Barry Gordon Edginton | D3 2855 D3 2730 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2480 D3 2965 | Alexander Marsili Daniel Persson | D3 2820 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
31 Oct 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2475 D3 2960 | Darren Young Warren Law | D5 2320 D6 1880 | Won | 3-6 1-6 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Pam O'Rourke | D4 2470 D4 1975 | Cal Woelfel Anne Douwes | D7 1640 D4 1830 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
19 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D4 2460 D5 2285 | Cameron Haswell Cal Woelfel | D4 2505 D7 1645 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D4 2440 D3 2850 | David Ison Richard Howarth | D4 2455 D3 2700 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D4 2460 D3 2870 | Bevan Smith Campbell Ellison | D3 2780 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2455 D3 2235 | Richard Howarth Honor Norris | D3 2700 D6 1215 | Won | 4-6,6-1,10-7 |
05 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D4 2430 D5 2190 | Richard Howarth Rod Smith | D3 2700 D5 2250 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nicholas Wiles | D4 2470 D2 3025 | Brent Warren Jacob Warren | D2 3000 D6 1805 | Lost | 6-2,2-6,10-8 |
03 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nicholas Wiles | D4 2450 D2 3005 | Lyndon Gervers Brandon Cullen | D4 2675 D3 2700 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2450 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tracy Schwalger | D4 2450 D4 2505 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D3 2705 D3 2999 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Kamal Maharaj | D4 2450 D7 1735 | Zachary Wills Alex Shepherd | D3 2700 D4 2570 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-3 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2400 D3 2815 | Alex Martin Lloyd Pinder | D5 2150 D2 3000 | Won* | 6-1,6-4 |
19 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2400 D3 2815 | Grover Brick Leon Sutcliffe | D2 3000 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-1,6-7, 10-8 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2400 D3 2815 | Matthew Browning Andrew Craven | D4 2525 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 11-9 |
22 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jonno Craven | D4 2400 D3 2865 | Robert Grundy Benjamin Hall | D3 2935 D4 2675 | Lost* | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D4 2420 D3 2925 | Adam MacFarlane Campbell Burrows | D3 2750 D4 2405 | Lost* | 6-4 2-6 10-5 |
15 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Smith | D4 2470 D3 2975 | Sam Brodie Stuart Clark | D4 2415 D4 2675 | Lost* | 2-6 6-2 10-4 |