Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Matthew Browning
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Takapuna
Player Code :
NHTPM1B
TP Member ID :
58138
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3255
Doubles
: D2 3090
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S3 2735
11 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
S4 2445
Anthony Cater
S5 2375
Lost*
4-6 6-2 7-5
11 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S4 2435
Yu Dian Dong
S5 2175
Won
6-3 6-3
10 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
S4 2430
Sebastian Kerr
S7 1640
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Dec 2018
R32
Tournament
S4 2425
Tony Lai
S7 1570
Won
6-1 6-2
07 Dec 2018
R5
Tournament
S4 2425
Leon Wilkinson
S4 2475
Lost
6-0 5-7 10-8
06 Dec 2018
R5
Tournament
S4 2415
Oliver Hall
S5 2330
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Dec 2018
R1
Tournament
S4 2415
Daniel Persson
S3 2830
Lost
6-2 6-2
01 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
S4 2415
Daniel Persson
S3 2790
Lost
6-4 6-4
30 Nov 2018
R32
Tournament
S4 2415
Filippo La Cava
S2 3010
Lost
6-2 6-1
30 Nov 2018
R64
Tournament
S4 2405
Tom Downs
S5 2304
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Nov 2018
R16
Tournament
S4 2400
Joshua Dalton
S6 2040
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Nov 2018
R16
Tournament
S4 2410
Yu Dian Dong
S5 2145
Lost*
6-4 6-2
24 Nov 2018
R64
Tournament
S4 2410
Max Allais
S3 2705
Lost
6-0 6-1
13 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S4 2405
Campbell Burrows
S6 2099
Won
6-1, 6-0
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
S4 2400
Zoran Markov
S7 1520
Won
6-0 6-0
16 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
S4 2415
Dan Gunn
S6 1950
Lost*
3-6, 1-6
30 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
S4 2410
Sam Wrightson
S6 1930
Won
6-2, 6-7 (3), 10-2
27 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
S4 2400
Airton Agostinho
S5 2345
Won
6-3 7-6(5)
22 Oct 2018
3/4
Tournament
Hyeok Min
Won
Default
21 Oct 2018
SF
Tournament
S4 2400
Thomas Dai
S4 2545
Lost
6-3 6-2
21 Oct 2018
RR3
Tournament
S4 2400
Jack Loutit
S3 2750
Lost
6-1 4-6 6-1
20 Oct 2018
RR2
Tournament
S4 2430
Nant Prachuabmoh
S5 2399
Lost*
6-4 6-2
20 Oct 2018
RR1
Tournament
S4 2430
Hyeok Min
S4 2699
Lost
6-1 6-1
03 Oct 2018
C-R2
Tournament
S4 2430
Henri Lyons
S4 2465
Lost
5-3 4-1
03 Oct 2018
R5
Tournament
S4 2430
Anton Shepp
S2 3220
Lost
4-1 4-0
02 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
S4 2420
Benjamin Hall
S5 2150
Won
4-6 4-6
30 Sep 2018
R1
Tournament
S4 2420
Jackson Loomb
S4 2684
Lost
3-6 6-4 6-2
22 Sep 2018
2
Interclub
S4 2415
Nick Hammond
S6 2050
Won
6-3 6-3
31 Jul 2018
RR5
Tournament
S4 2465
Nelson Cuellar
S4 2415
Lost*
6-3 6-2
31 Jul 2018
RR2
Tournament
S4 2465
Daniel Brown
S2 3464
Lost
6-3 6-4
31 Jul 2018
RR1
Tournament
S4 2460
Rashik Kanji
S8 1300
Won
6-0 6-3
20 Jul 2018
Final
Tournament
S4 2460
Hyeok Min
S4 2505
Lost
2-6 6-3 6-1
19 Jul 2018
SF
Tournament
S4 2450
Arthur Zen
S5 2399
Won
6-3 6-3
18 Jul 2018
QF
Tournament
S4 2440
Nant Prachuabmoh
S5 2265
Won
6-0 6-2
17 Jul 2018
R16
Tournament
S4 2430
Sam Baird
S5 2120
Won
6-1 6-4
08 Jul 2018
RR3
Tournament
S4 2430
Daniel Hammond
S3 2765
Lost
6-2 6-0
03 Jun 2018
Final
Tournament
S4 2420
Arthur Zen
S5 2300
Won
6-3 4-6 10-8
03 Jun 2018
SF
Tournament
S4 2415
Carlson Lim
S6 1805
Won
6-2 6-2
03 Jun 2018
QF
Tournament
S4 2410
Jake Riordan
S7 1799
Won
6-1 6-2
26 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
S4 2460
Henri Lyons
S4 2410
Lost*
6-2 6-2
25 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S4 2450
Liam Barrett
S5 2105
Won
6-1 6-4
24 Apr 2018
R32
Tournament
S4 2445
Percy Meehan
S8 1260
Won
6-1 6-2
21 Apr 2018
3/4
Tournament
Hyeok Min
Lost
Default
20 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
S4 2495
Jack Loutit
S4 2615
Lost*
6-2 6-1
20 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
S4 2445
Henri Lyons
S4 2430
Won*
4-6 6-4 6-3
19 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
S4 2440
Jedric Garcia
S6 2089
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Apr 2018
R32
Tournament
S4 2435
Max Stephens
S6 1905
Won
6-0 6-4
17 Apr 2018
3/4
Tournament
S4 2425
Jordan Edwards
S5 2399
Won
7-5 6-4
16 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
S4 2425
Charlie Morrison
S4 2655
Lost
6-3 6-2
15 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
S4 2415
Nant Prachuabmoh
S5 2190
Won
6-2 6-0
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy