Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Matthew Browning
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Takapuna
Player Code :
NHTPM1B
TP Member ID :
58138
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3255
Doubles
: D2 3090
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S3 2735
20 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
S6 2095
Jade Kipa
S6 2010
Lost*
6-3 6-1
19 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
S6 2045
Finn Emslie-Robson
S6 2075
Won*
6-1 4-6 10-5
18 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S6 2045
Alexander Mirkov
S5 2150
Lost
6-1 6-3
17 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 1995
Thomas Chapman
S6 1895
Won*
6-1 6-3
17 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
S6 1985
Max Stephens
S7 1630
Won
6-0 6-4
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
S6 2035
Jedric Garcia
S6 1950
Lost*
6-4 6-3
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
S6 2085
Duncan Mccall
S6 1820
Lost*
7-6(5) 6-2
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
S6 2035
Zino Varouhas-Poole
S6 1880
Won*
6-4 6-1
10 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
S6 1985
Henri Lyons
S6 2010
Won*
6-3 6-3
09 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 1985
Alexander Mirkov
S5 2140
Lost
7-6(2) 6-1
08 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
S6 1975
Ruairi Meighan
S7 1525
Won
6-1 6-3
07 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
S6 1975
Nant Prachuabmoh
S5 2100
Lost
6-2 6-1
21 Dec 2016
C-R16
Tournament
S6 2025
Thomas Chapman
S6 1835
Lost*
6-2 4-6 10-6
20 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
S6 2025
James Sim
S5 2335
Lost
6-3 6-3
19 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
S6 2015
Blake Gallagher
S7 1575
Won
6-2 6-3
03 Dec 2016
8
Interclub
S6 1965
Danyon Kemp
S5 2150
Won*
6 4, 6 3
27 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
S6 2015
Aden Borlase-Mills
S7 1690
Lost*
5-7 6-2 6-4
22 Nov 2016
Final
Tournament
Hyeok Min
Lost
Default
22 Nov 2016
SF
Tournament
S6 2005
Max Stephens
S7 1540
Won
6-4 6-2
21 Nov 2016
QF
Tournament
S6 2000
Sam Taane
S8 1235
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Nov 2016
R16
Tournament
S6 2000
Daniel Persson
S5 2175
Lost
6-2 6-1
13 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
S6 1995
Kaden Sutton
S8 1300
Won
6/0, 6/2
06 Nov 2016
3
Interclub
S6 1945
Hector Fleming
S6 1940
Won*
6/3, 6/0
29 Oct 2016
SF
Tournament
S6 1940
Lachie Thorne
S8 1280
Won
6-0 6-1
29 Oct 2016
QF
Tournament
S6 1930
Blake Gallagher
S7 1520
Won
6-3 6-1
29 Oct 2016
R16
Tournament
S6 1925
Jamie Morrison
S10 0840
Won
6-1 6-0
23 Oct 2016
C-SF
Tournament
S6 1975
Andrew Craven
S6 1910
Lost*
9-1
22 Oct 2016
C-QF
Tournament
Airton Agostinho
Won
Default
22 Oct 2016
C-R16
Tournament
S6 1965
Robert Woods
S7 1725
Won
9-7
22 Oct 2016
C-R16-Q
Tournament
S6 1960
Mazhweel Ali
S8 1275
Won
22 Oct 2016
R32
Tournament
S6 1960
Bailey Sutton
S5 2240
Lost
6-1 6-1
16 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
S6 1950
Arthur Zen
S7 1799
Won
6/4, 6/3
06 Oct 2016
C-Final
Tournament
S6 1925
Callum Mackay-Peters
S6 1830
Won
6-4 1-6 10-6
06 Oct 2016
C-SF
Tournament
S6 1875
Ethan Huff
S6 1870
Won*
6-1 6-0
05 Oct 2016
C-QF
Tournament
S6 1870
Morgan Baxter
S9 1010
Won
6-2 6-0
05 Oct 2016
C-R16
Tournament
S6 1865
Malachi Faalogolilo
S8 1220
Won
6-1 6-3
04 Oct 2016
R16
Tournament
S6 1865
James Sim
S5 2150
Lost
6-4 6-4
03 Oct 2016
R32
Tournament
S6 1860
Grayson Schwalger
S8 1260
Won
7-6 7-5
08 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
Finn Emslie-Robson
Lost
Default
07 Sep 2016
NE-SF
Tournament
S6 1910
James McPherson
S6 1975
Lost*
6-4 6-4
06 Sep 2016
NE-QF
Tournament
S6 1860
Ryan Carter
S6 1825
Won*
6-3 7-6(5)
06 Sep 2016
R3
Tournament
S6 1860
Alexander Mirkov
S5 2115
Lost
6-1 6-0
05 Sep 2016
R2
Tournament
S6 1855
Stanley Long
S8 1300
Won
6-3 6-4
05 Sep 2016
R1
Tournament
S6 1850
Jack Blow
S10 0899
Won
6-0 6-0
22 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
S6 1840
Harry Ewen
S7 1500
Won
6-2 6-3
21 Jul 2016
R16
Tournament
S6 1890
Hamish Lee
S6 1845
Lost*
6-1 6-1
21 Jul 2016
R32
Tournament
S6 1890
Riki Cohen
S5 2325
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Jul 2016
NE-SF
Tournament
S6 1890
Daniel Hammond
S5 2145
Lost
6-3 6-1
19 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
S6 1890
Max Dickey
S5 2310
Lost
6-3 6-3
18 Jul 2016
R1
Tournament
S6 1885
Stirling Bright
S9 0905
Won
6-1 6-0
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy