Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Vita McDouall
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Karori United
Player Code :
WNKUVMC
TP Member ID :
58551
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 1520
Doubles
: D7 1190
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S5 2130
01 Mar 2017
C-R16
Tournament
Raegan Pine
Lost
Default
01 Mar 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 2049
Maggie Dai
S3 2760
Lost
4-1 4-0
28 Feb 2017
5
Team Event
S6 2099
Emily Dine
S7 1590
Lost*
4/5 5/4 (10/4)
21 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
S6 2099
Kate Bolton
S5 2265
Lost
4/1 4/2
18 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
S6 2099
Quinavera Te Rupe
S4 2490
Lost
6-2 6-1
14 Feb 2017
3
Team Event
S6 2060
Maggie Dai
S3 2805
Won*
1-2 ret.
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
S6 2060
Ella Wells
S5 2215
Lost
7-5 7-5
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
S6 2050
Ruby Pierre
S7 1500
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Jan 2017
R1
Tournament
Stella Hoeper
Won
Default
05 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
S6 2040
Ilana Goossens
S7 1715
Won
6-7(1) 6-2 [3-2]
04 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
S6 2030
Courtney Hunter
S7 1685
Won
6-2 6-2
02 Jan 2017
R2
Tournament
S6 2030
Ruby Spencer
S5 2260
Lost
6-0 6-1
22 Dec 2016
C-SF
Tournament
S6 2030
Gemma Cliffe
S5 2360
Lost
6-3 6-4
21 Dec 2016
C-QF
Tournament
S6 1930
Ayesha Burnett
S4 2405
Won**
6-4 3-6 10-6
21 Dec 2016
C-R16
Tournament
S6 1925
Renee Oliver
S8 1380
Won
6-1 6-1
20 Dec 2016
C-R32
Tournament
S6 1920
Olivia Shannon
S8 1290
Won
6-2 6-2
19 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
S6 1920
Sarah Weekley
S2 3090
Lost
6-1 6-1
19 Dec 2016
R32
Tournament
S6 1910
Courtney Hunter
S7 1585
Won
6-1 4-6 6-1
04 Dec 2016
1
Team Event
S6 1900
Nicole Brown
S7 1500
Won
6-0 6-2
26 Nov 2016
7
Interclub
S6 1890
Katrin Scott
S7 1575
Won
6-3 6-2
19 Nov 2016
6
Interclub
S6 1880
Melissa Williams
S7 1675
Won
6-0,6-1
13 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
S6 1870
Steph Walker
S7 1550
Won
1-6, 6-4,6-2
05 Nov 2016
4
Interclub
S6 1820
Margaret Sadgrove
S6 2010
Won*
1-6, 6-7
29 Oct 2016
3
Interclub
S6 1820
Bridgette Catherwood
S5 2215
Lost
6-2 6-3
16 Oct 2016
2
Interclub
S6 1810
Hannah Kennerley
S7 1640
Won
5-7 7-6(7-3) 6-3
14 Oct 2016
1
Interclub
S6 1800
Felicity Steel
S7 1755
Won
4-1 Retired
05 Oct 2016
RR1
Tournament
S6 1825
Nicole Brown
S8 1400
Lost*
6-2 5-7 6-0
27 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
S6 1820
Ella Marshall
S8 1465
Won
6-3 6-3
27 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
S6 1815
Laura Edmonds
S10 0715
Won
6-1 6-0
26 Sep 2016
RR3
Tournament
S6 1810
Ella Marshall
S8 1440
Won
6-3 6-2
26 Sep 2016
RR2
Tournament
S6 1810
Georgia Kingi
S6 1935
Lost
6-3 7-5
26 Sep 2016
RR1
Tournament
S6 1810
Charlotte Williams
S4 2400
Lost
6-0 6-3
03 Sep 2016
C-QF
Tournament
S6 1800
Joe Pupuke
S9 0900
Won
6-1 6-1
03 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
S6 1810
Clara Antunes
S7 1670
Lost*
6-2 7-6(3)
03 Sep 2016
R16
Tournament
S6 1800
Adam Roddick
S9 0960
Won
6-2 6-1
28 Aug 2016
RR3
Tournament
S6 1800
Hikaru Han
S4 2545
Lost
6-2 6-0
28 Aug 2016
RR3
Tournament
S6 1800
Kate Bolton
S5 2140
Lost
4-6 6-1 [10-5]
28 Aug 2016
RR1
Tournament
S6 1810
Maia Reid
S6 1810
Lost*
6-3 6-4
27 Aug 2016
RR1
Tournament
S6 1810
Jemima Jansen
S4 2420
Lost
6-1 7-6(3)
21 Aug 2016
C-R0
Tournament
S6 1810
Raymond Joe
S8 1340
Lost
6-4 6-2
21 Aug 2016
R-1
Tournament
S6 1810
Johan Brounts
S8 1330
Lost
6-1 6-2
05 Jun 2016
SF
Tournament
S6 1860
Raymond Joe
S8 1290
Lost*
6-4 6-3
04 Jun 2016
QF
Tournament
S6 1850
Claire Brownlie
S7 1785
Won
2-6 6-1 10-6
04 Jun 2016
R16
Tournament
S6 1800
Tom Bevan
S8 1210
Won*
3-6 6-2 10-3
04 Jun 2016
R32
Tournament
S7 1799
Clara Antunes
S7 1605
Won*
6-3 6-4
13 Mar 2016
RR5
Tournament
S7 1799
Maggie Dai
S3 2700
Lost
6-3 6-1
29 May 2016
RR3
Tournament
S7 1770
Jordan Chan
S9 1105
Won*
6-3 6-3
29 May 2016
RR2
Tournament
S7 1720
Henry Christie
S9 1030
Won*
6-2 6-1
25 Apr 2016
C-Final
Tournament
S7 1770
Rebekah Leung Wai
S7 1525
Lost*
6-4 6-2
25 Apr 2016
C-SF
Tournament
S7 1720
Lucy Hibbert
S7 1510
Won*
6-3 6-1
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy