Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jonathan Fall
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDJMF
TP Member ID :
62333
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2790
Doubles
: D5 2395
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2660
Kurt McNamara
S3 2955
Lost
6-2 7-5
28 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
S4 2660
Diego Quispe-Kim
S2 3285
Lost
6-2 6-0
27 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2655
Andrew Moffat
S7 1780
Won
6-1 6-2
27 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
S4 2650
Hugh Avery
S8 1270
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
S4 2630
Liam Barry
S4 2535
Won
6-1 6-4
10 Dec 2020
R2
Tournament
S4 2650
David Kennerley
S4 2585
Lost
6-4 6-3
10 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
S4 2645
Boaz Mellor
S5 2135
Won
6-1 6-0
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S4 2645
Dom Miller
S2 3015
Lost
6-0 6-3
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S4 2645
Josh Smith
S2 3125
Lost
7-5 3-6 6-3
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S4 2620
Hamish Lee
S3 2750
Won
7.6 6.2
18 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2625
Tom Bolton
S3 2915
Lost
7-5 3-6 6-3
04 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2625
Connor Heap
S2 3565
Lost
6-1 6-3
03 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2600
Hamish Mead
S3 2755
Won
6-3 6-3
03 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2560
Andrew Van der Vyver
S3 2875
Won
6-4 6-2
30 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
S4 2555
Parham Kanani
S10 0600
Won
6-0 6-1
29 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
S4 2565
Harry Browning
S3 2745
Lost
4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
29 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
S4 2565
Isaac Becroft
S2 3595
Lost
6-2 6-1
13 Sep 2020
3
Team Event
S4 2545
Luke Hamilton
S4 2605
Won
6-3 7-6 7-4
12 Sep 2020
2
Team Event
S4 2540
John Gray
S7 1700
Won
6-2 6-4
12 Sep 2020
1
Team Event
S4 2535
Aidan Dunn
S6 1890
Won
6-0 7-5
06 Sep 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2535
Patrick Joss
S2 3225
Lost
4-1 4-1
06 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2495
Jake Naylor
S2 3100
Won
4-1 4-0
05 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
S4 2495
Patrick Joss
S2 3210
Lost
6-1 7-6(4)
05 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
S4 2490
Luca Campbell
S5 2185
Won
6-2 6-1
21 Aug 2020
2
Interclub
S4 2520
Zac Atkins
S5 2300
Lost
2-6/6-4/10-7
27 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2520
Rob Reynolds
S2 3490
Lost
6-1 6-0
12 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2515
Hunter Every
S5 2100
Won
6-4 6-4
12 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2510
David Davis
S7 1645
Won
9-2
12 Mar 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2505
Hunter Every
S6 2095
Won
6-4 6-4
16 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S4 2500
Jack Prenter
S6 1860
Won
6-0/6-0
27 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2505
Hamish Mead
S3 2755
Lost
6-7(5) 6-4 10-7
27 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S4 2500
Jordan Whittleston
S5 2105
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S4 2495
Jack Prenter
S6 1815
Won
6-2 6-1
15 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2490
David Davis
S7 1630
Won
6-0 6-0
07 Dec 2019
R5
Tournament
S4 2500
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
S4 2660
Lost
7-6(5) 6-2
05 Dec 2019
R1
Tournament
S4 2510
Oliver Hall
S4 2615
Lost
6-2 6-1
29 Sep 2019
R2
Tournament
S4 2530
Sam Allais
S4 2590
Lost
6-3 6-1
29 Sep 2019
R1
Tournament
S4 2490
Max Allais
S3 2875
Won
5-7 6-2 [10-5]
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S4 2490
20 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
S4 2485
Grant Angus
S6 2065
Won
6-1/6-0
30 Aug 2019
3
Interclub
S4 2475
Luke Winter
S5 2100
Won
6-0/6-4
25 Apr 2019
RR5
Tournament
S4 2465
Sebastian Price
S5 2100
Won
6-2 6-0
25 Apr 2019
RR4
Tournament
S4 2465
Liam Barry
S3 2705
Lost
6-1 7-5
24 Apr 2019
RR3
Tournament
S4 2515
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
S4 2450
Lost*
6-4 7-6(7)
22 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S4 2465
Oscar Horsley
S4 2490
Won*
6-2 6-3
21 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2455
Alex Randall
S5 2280
Won
7-6(1) 7-6(3)
20 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 2450
Jackson Barr
S6 1930
Won
6-3 6-0
29 Mar 2019
1
Interclub
S4 2445
Martin Lott
S6 1964
Won
4-0/4-0
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S4 2440
Mark Donald
S6 1810
Won
4/2 4/3
09 Mar 2019
R1
Tournament
S4 2490
Hamish Lee
S4 2585
Lost*
2-6 6-2 10-5
09 Mar 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2490
Max Dickey
S3 2999
Lost
6-3 6-1
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy