Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jonathan Fall
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDJMF
TP Member ID :
62333
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2395
Singles
: S3 2790
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1905
21 Mar 2017
1
Tournament
with
Jonty Sabiston
D7 1590
D7 1500
Shane Colton
Tom Bolton
D7 1625
D7 1630
Won*
7-5 7-6
13 Mar 2017
1
Tournament
with
Andrew Shand
D7 1580
D6 1895
Connor Backhouse
Jonty Stewart
D7 1515
D7 1525
Won
7-6 6-3
28 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D7 1520
D6 1965
Aden Borlase-Mills
Hector Fleming
D6 1990
D6 1845
Won*
5-7 6-2 10-6
27 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D7 1515
D6 1960
Max Allais
Sean Kelly
D8 1395
D7 1510
Won
2-6 6-4 10-4
27 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D7 1510
D6 1955
Tom Downs
Roman Walewski
D8 1265
D8 1315
Won
6-2 6-2
25 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D7 1505
D6 1950
Samuel Kingi
Caleb Young
D8 1225
D7 1540
Won
6-4 3-6 10-8
24 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D7 1500
D6 1945
Tom Green
Ugrin Vuckovic
D10 0845
D9 1100
Won
6-3 6-3
10 Jan 2017
C-SF
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D7 1500
D8 1300
Max Dickey
Nant Prachuabmoh
D8 1499
D7 1500
Lost*
6-3 7-5
09 Jan 2017
C-QF
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D8 1499
D8 1250
Ayoub Ahmad
Matthew Browning
D8 1205
D8 1250
Won*
6-2 6-1
09 Jan 2017
C-R16
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D8 1449
D8 1200
Callum Mackay-Peters
James McPherson
D8 1215
D8 1260
Won*
6-1 6-1
08 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
with
Roman Walewski
D8 1499
D8 1200
Jay Friend
Daniel Hammond
D8 1200
D8 1395
Lost*
7-5 2-6 12-10
07 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D8 1474
D8 1200
Juliane Gillespie
Jenner Johnson
D7 1500
D7 1500
Won*
4-1 4-1
07 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
D8 1474
D8 1200
Luka Simmers
Daniel Persson
D7 1500
D7 1500
Lost
4-1 4-2
27 Dec 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D8 1469
D6 1875
Connor Backhouse
Hamish Roberts
D7 1550
D9 1085
Won
6-4 6-3
27 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Max Leng
D8 1469
D9 0900
Len Adamson
Andrew Hood
D6 1800
D7 1505
Lost
9-5
27 Dec 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D8 1464
D6 1865
Hunter Stoneman-Boyle
Caleb Young
D11 0500
D7 1535
Won
6-0 6-2
17 Dec 2016
RR5
Tournament
with
Caleb Young
D8 1459
D7 1530
Hamish Roberts
Scott Walpole
D9 0985
D8 1200
Won
6-1 6-3
17 Dec 2016
RR3
Tournament
with
Caleb Young
D8 1459
D7 1530
Hamish Lee
Albert Rocard
D6 1850
D7 1600
Lost
6-2 6-4
17 Dec 2016
RR2
Tournament
with
Caleb Young
D8 1459
D7 1530
Andrew Shand
Jacob Verhoeven
D6 1850
D5 2100
Lost
6-1 7-5
17 Dec 2016
RR1
Tournament
with
Caleb Young
D8 1454
D7 1525
Harry Averill
Adam Winter
D11 0300
D9 0995
Won
6-0 6-4
15 Dec 2016
C-QF
Tournament
with
Jack Prenter
D8 1454
D10 0610
Jade Kipa
Hamish Roberts
D8 1205
D9 1025
Lost
5-3 4-1
14 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Jack Prenter
D8 1454
D10 0610
Connor Backhouse
Kristian Revfeim
D8 1370
D9 1120
Lost
7-5 6-1
12 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Max Dickey
D8 1454
D8 1454
Logan Nathan
Teiki Sydney
D7 1700
D7 1625
Lost
6-3 6-2
11 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Max Dickey
D8 1449
D8 1449
George Barton
Freddy Hopkins
D11 0465
D9 1020
Won
6-4 2-6 10-8
09 Dec 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Max Dickey
D8 1499
D8 1499
Harry Ewen
Logan Nathan
D9 1050
D7 1545
Lost*
7-5 4-6 10-6
09 Dec 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Max Dickey
D8 1499
D8 1499
Cole Northcott
Stanley Yugov
D9 0900
D10 0800
Won
6-3 6-0
12 Nov 2016
5
Interclub
with
Kevin Fu
D8 1495
D8 1200
Mac Chen
Frank Mu
D7 1510
D8 1470
Won*
6-1 6-3
29 Oct 2016
4
Interclub
with
Kevin Fu
D8 1495
D8 1200
Rory Hammond
Kabir Joshi
D6 1930
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-4
28 Sep 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Oliver Hall
D8 1490
D8 1230
Caleb Martin
Kristian Revfeim
D9 1015
D9 1115
Won
5-7 6-1 17-15
28 Sep 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Oliver Hall
D8 1485
D8 1225
Jack Prenter
Eugene Wu
D10 0650
D11 0470
Won
6-1 6-0
26 Sep 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D8 1485
D8 1395
Jin Dassanayake
Caleb Fleming
D6 1915
D7 1754
Lost
6-4 7-5
26 Sep 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Hamish Lee
D8 1435
D8 1345
Isaac Hinton
Daniel Rowe
D9 0955
D7 1670
Won*
4-6 6-2 [10-6]
21 Jul 2016
Final
Tournament
with
Alex Evans
D8 1435
D8 1420
Tom Bolton
Jake Naylor
D8 1499
D6 1810
Lost
7-5 6-3
21 Jul 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Alex Evans
D8 1425
D8 1410
Daniel Fleming
Jamie Fleming
D8 1499
D10 0700
Won
6-2 6-4
20 Jul 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Alex Evans
D8 1415
D8 1400
Adam Roddick
Josh Sorensen
D11 0400
D8 1405
Won
6-0 6-1
22 Apr 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Jonty Stewart
D8 1415
D7 1525
Torban Otway
William Schneideman
D6 1830
D5 2105
Lost
6-2 6-2
22 Apr 2016
R16
Tournament
with
Jonty Stewart
D8 1405
D7 1515
Harry Ewen
Logan Nathan
D9 1040
D8 1325
Won
6-2 6-2
21 Apr 2016
R32
Tournament
with
Jonty Stewart
D8 1395
D7 1510
Liam Barry
Lucas Darling
D9 1005
D9 0915
Won
6-3 6-2
17 Apr 2016
C-R16
Tournament
with
Leon Wilkinson
D8 1395
D9 1055
Thad Goeysinsup
Nick Schneideman
D9 1080
D7 1595
Lost
5-4(4) 4-2
16 Apr 2016
C-R32
Tournament
with
Leon Wilkinson
D8 1345
D9 1005
Lucas Darling
Daniel Rowe
D9 0915
D7 1500
Won*
6-4 6-3
16 Apr 2016
R32
Tournament
with
Leon Wilkinson
D8 1395
D9 1055
Harry Ewen
Logan Nathan
D9 0920
D8 1210
Lost*
6-2 3-6 12-10
10 Apr 2016
3
Interclub
with
Kevin Fu
D8 1345
D9 1100
Leon Wilkinson
Eric Tang
D9 1105
D8 1210
Won*
0-4 1-4
03 Apr 2016
2
Interclub
with
Alexander Mirkov
D8 1345
D9 0900
Daniel Persson
Adrian Rosioru
D7 1560
D9 1085
Lost
4-6 3-6
02 Apr 2016
12
Interclub
with
Ivica Batnozic
D8 1345
D5 2170
Jarrod King
Luke Taplin
D5 2395
D4 2470
Lost
6/3 6/1
27 Mar 2016
SF
Tournament
with
Max Allais
D8 1345
D8 1290
Robbie Barnsley
Jake Naylor
D8 1405
D6 1865
Lost
6-3 6-4
26 Mar 2016
QF
Tournament
with
Max Allais
D8 1335
D8 1280
Tom Downs
Harrison Smith
D9 1040
D10 0660
Won
6-2 6-3
13 Mar 2016
3
Interclub
with
Alexander Mirkov
D8 1335
D9 0900
Hugo Tomlinson
George Drillien
D8 1330
D8 1275
Lost
6-7(5) 1-6
12 Mar 2016
4
Interclub
with
Adrian Rosioru
D8 1335
D9 1085
John Cook
Felix Barrett
D6 2099
D9 1085
Lost
6-3 5-7 10-8
06 Mar 2016
2
Interclub
with
Kevin Fu
D8 1335
D9 1100
Semisi Fanguna
Henry Shen
D5 2335
D8 1200
Lost
7-5 6-1
27 Feb 2016
3
Interclub
with
Adrian Rosioru
D8 1335
D9 1015
Julian Conder
Nick Pool
D6 1905
D5 2160
Lost
6-4 6-1
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy