Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Daniel Hammond
Association :
Northland
Club :
Mairtown
Player Code :
NLMTDH
TP Member ID :
62338
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3410
Doubles
: D1 3600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
17 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S3 2920
Max Dickey
S2 3000
Won
6-3 6-0
16 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S3 2925
Kevin Fu
S2 3200
Lost
6-2 6-2
15 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S3 2910
Nick Schneideman
S3 2730
Won
6-1 6-0
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2905
Jack Chapman
S4 2465
Won
6-3 6-2
08 Dec 2019
R5
Tournament
S3 2895
George McAleer
S4 2690
Won
6-2 6-0
07 Dec 2019
R5
Tournament
S3 2880
Jackson Loomb
S4 2690
Won
6-4 6-0
06 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2885
Adrian Lagman
S2 3085
Lost
6-7(3) 6-4 6-1
02 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
S3 2880
Peri Woods
S7 1635
Won
9-1
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
S3 2860
John Lawrence
S3 2795
Won
6-1 6-2
25 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S3 2855
Greg Miller
S8 1470
Won
9-1
18 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S3 2850
Jake Stenberg
S4 2535
Won
9-5
16 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S3 2835
Matthew Browning
S3 2710
Won
6-3 6-4
04 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S3 2830
Chris McCafferty
S9 0930
Won
9-1
28 Oct 2019
3/4
Tournament
Jenner Johnson
Lost
Default
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
S3 2850
Daniel Persson
S3 2925
Lost
6-4 6-1
26 Oct 2019
RR2
Tournament
S3 2860
James McPherson
S2 3005
Lost
6-1 6-3
26 Oct 2019
RR1
Tournament
S3 2845
Thomas Dai
S3 2745
Won
6-4 6-0
21 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S3 2840
Kerry Friend
S9 0900
Won
01 Oct 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2840
Nick Beamish
S2 3430
Lost
6-1 6-1
30 Sep 2019
R3
Tournament
S3 2830
Sam Allais
S4 2610
Won
6-1 6-3
29 Sep 2019
R2
Tournament
S3 2815
Roman Walewski
S3 2710
Won
6-4 6-4
29 Sep 2019
R1
Tournament
S3 2810
Eckhard Klaassen
S5 2295
Won
6-2 6-1
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S3 2810
23 Sep 2019
R64
Tournament
S3 2800
Lev Gorb
S4 2540
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
S3 2790
Aden Borlase-Mills
S4 2585
Won
6-0 6-3
07 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
S3 2785
Koichi Tanaka
S8 1200
Won
6-1 6-1
01 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
S3 2785
James McPherson
S3 2949
Lost
6-3 6-4
31 Aug 2019
R32
Tournament
S3 2835
Sam Hodges
S3 2805
Lost*
6-3 6-3
05 Aug 2019
Final
Tournament
S3 2785
Finn Emslie-Robson
S3 2730
Won*
7-6(4) 6-4
04 Aug 2019
SF
Tournament
S3 2835
Daniel Persson
S3 2795
Lost*
7-6(4) 6-2
04 Aug 2019
QF
Tournament
S3 2835
James Sim
S2 3115
Lost
7-6(0) 7-5
03 Aug 2019
R16
Tournament
S3 2825
Anthony Cater
S4 2530
Won
6-1 6-1
09 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
S3 2825
Anton Shepp
S2 3380
Lost
6-0 6-1
27 Apr 2019
3/4
Tournament
S3 2875
Finn Emslie-Robson
S3 2700
Lost*
7-6(9) 0-6 12-10
26 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S3 2875
Max Dickey
S3 2999
Lost
6-1 6-0
26 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
S3 2865
Arjun Shah
S4 2450
Won
6-1 7-5
25 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
S3 2860
Max Stephens
S5 2320
Won
6-4 6-4
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
S3 2910
Joel Cattell
S4 2615
Lost*
6-1 6-3
22 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
S3 2960
Brendon Furness
S3 2970
Lost*
7-5 6-1
18 Mar 2019
16
Interclub
S3 2950
Jake Stenberg
S4 2530
Won
9-0
17 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
S3 2950
Matthew Shearer
S2 3020
Lost
7-6(2) 6-4
16 Mar 2019
12
Interclub
S3 2940
Aden Borlase-Mills
S4 2580
Won
62 06 63
15 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
S3 2930
Matthew Browning
S4 2690
Won
6-3 6-3
11 Mar 2019
15
Interclub
S3 2925
Bryce Attwood
S8 1455
Won
9-0
04 Mar 2019
14
Interclub
S3 2875
Terry Mitchell
S3 2725
Won*
9-5
03 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
S3 2870
Jamie MacKenzie
S5 2170
Won
6-2 6-2
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
S3 2920
Brendon Furness
S3 2900
Lost*
6/3 6/1
01 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
S3 2910
Aden Borlase-Mills
S4 2580
Won
6-4 7-6
24 Feb 2019
1
Team Event
S3 2905
Logan Martinovich
S5 2100
Won
6-1 6-1
25 Feb 2019
13
Interclub
S3 2900
Lance Hick
S7 1709
Won
9-1
23 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
S3 2890
Dwayne Cleugh
S4 2649
Won
61 64
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy