Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Daniel Hammond
Association :
Northland
Club :
Mairtown
Player Code :
NLMTDH
TP Member ID :
62338
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 3410
Doubles
: D1 3600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
S2 3000
Jake Stenberg
S4 2565
Won
9-0
27 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
S3 2980
Teo Susnjak
S3 2965
Won
1-6 7-5 ret
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S3 2990
Hyeok Min
S2 3170
Lost
2-6 6-3 6-4
23 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
S3 2985
Kyle Apaapa
S8 1250
Won
9-2
13 Feb 2021
9
Interclub
S3 2975
John Lawrence
S3 2775
Won
6-3 6-2
12 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S3 2960
Rory Cunliffe
S3 2815
Won
1-6 6-4 1-6
27 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
S3 2960
Daniel Persson
S2 3305
Lost
7-5 6-2
21 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S3 2960
Jack Loutit
S2 3395
Lost
6-2 6-1
20 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
Alexander Mirkov
Won
Default
19 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S3 2955
Anthony Cater
S4 2590
Won
6-2 6-0
15 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S3 2985
Lev Gorb
S3 2750
Lost
6-2 6-1
14 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S3 2975
Duncan Mccall
S3 2760
Won
6-1 6-4
13 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S3 2970
Luke Tanner
S4 2605
Won
6-3 6-2
12 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S3 2970
Diego Quispe-Kim
S2 3295
Lost
6-3 4-6 6-3
31 Dec 2020
Adjustment S3 2970
Reason: Code violations
17 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S2 3010
Duncan Mccall
S3 2735
Won
5-7 6-2 10-8
16 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S2 3040
Ryan Carter
S3 2790
Lost
6-0 7-6(2)
16 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3065
Matthew Browning
S3 2920
Lost
2-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
15 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3060
Lev Gorb
S4 2635
Won
6-1 6-3
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3055
Tom Bevan
S4 2610
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
S2 3075
Sam Hodges
S2 3020
Lost
7-6(5) 3-6 11-9
11 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3085
Jack Loutit
S2 3235
Lost
4-6 6-2 6-4
07 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
S2 3080
Nick Wilson
S7 1730
Won
9-2
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S2 3065
Filippo La Cava
S3 2935
Won
6-0 7-5
30 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
S2 3060
Keith Cocking
S6 1970
Won
9-4
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S2 3050
Jack Heslin
S3 2820
Won
6-3 6-4
09 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
S2 3045
Lev Gorb
S4 2620
Won
6-1 6-2
08 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S2 3040
River Apatu
S4 2460
Won
6-1 6-0
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S2 3035
Finn Burridge
S4 2565
Won
6-3 7-5
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S2 3030
Lev Gorb
S4 2600
Won
6-0 6-4
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S2 3050
James McPherson
S2 3005
Lost
7-5 3-6 6-4
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S2 3040
Nant Prachuabmoh
S3 2745
Won
6-1 6-1
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
S2 3035
Ryan Carter
S3 2710
Won
6-2 6-2
24 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
S2 3030
Max Stephens
S5 2355
Won
6-2 6-1
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S2 3025
Aidan Watt
S6 1955
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S2 3020
Steve Brockbank
S7 1505
Won
9-0
17 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S2 3015
Charles Pan
S4 2540
Won
6-0 6-3
06 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3015
Anton Shepp
S2 3525
Lost
6-3 6-4
30 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3015
Anton Shepp
S2 3560
Lost
2-6 6-1 6-3
29 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3005
Oliver Hall
S3 2755
Won
7-6(7) 4-6 6-1
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3005
Anton Shepp
S2 3530
Lost
3-6 6-0 6-2
22 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3000
Jack Chapman
S11 0300
Won
6-2 6-3
19 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3010
Hyeok Min
S2 3120
Lost
6-0 6-1
18 Sep 2020
R2
Tournament
S2 3005
Yu Dian Dong
S4 2485
Won
6-3 6-0
09 Aug 2020
3/4
Tournament
S2 3000
Liam Barrett
S4 2475
Won
6-4 6-0
08 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
S2 3010
Finn Emslie-Robson
S3 2985
Lost
6-3 7-6(4)
07 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
S2 3005
Lev Gorb
S4 2515
Won
6-4 6-4
07 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3000
Ethan Cooke
S5 2335
Won
6-0 6-1
04 Jul 2020
R16
Tournament
S2 3015
Sam Hodges
S3 2915
Lost
6-2 6-2
04 Jul 2020
R32
Tournament
S2 3010
Blake Gallagher
S4 2465
Won
4-6 6-1 10-7
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy