Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ema Miyaura
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Beerescourt
Player Code :
WKBCEM
TP Member ID :
62632
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S2 2415
Doubles
: D3 2160
Latest Covid-19 information is at
https://tennis.kiwi/covid-19/
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S2 3100
19 Nov 2017
1
Interclub
S2 3000
Victoria Hartland
S3 2700
Won
6-4, 6-4
18 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
S2 3010
Brittany Yang
S3 2880
Lost*
6-2 6-1
12 Nov 2017
3
Interclub
S2 3010
Pavlina Nola
S2 3499
Lost
6-3 6-1
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
S2 3005
Julia Newman
S4 2460
Won
6/0 6/4
04 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
S2 3055
Patricia Husakova
S2 3000
Lost*
2-6 1-6
29 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
S2 3045
Lara McNaughten
S3 2820
Won
6-4, 4-6, 6-4
28 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
S2 3040
Jemima Jansen
S4 2630
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
S2 3090
Sarah Weekley
S2 3499
Lost*
6-4 6-0
22 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3080
Kalais Going
S3 2999
Won
6-3 4-6 6-1
22 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
S2 3070
Deshma Weerapperuma
S3 2705
Won
6-1 6-1
21 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
S2 3020
Ines Stephani
S2 3110
Won*
1-6 6-3 6-2
21 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
S2 3010
Tessa McCann
S3 2899
Won
6-2 6-1
10 Oct 2017
R32
Tournament
S2 3010
Sarah Weekley
S2 3480
Lost
7-6(9) 1-6 7-6(4)
02 Oct 2017
R64
Tournament
S2 3000
Lara McNaughten
S3 2805
Won
4-6 7-5 7-5
23 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
S2 3010
Ana Tamanika
S3 2835
Lost*
3-6 6-1 6-4
15 Jun 2017
C-SF
Tournament
S2 3010
Louise Waite
S2 3165
Lost
6-4 6-1
14 Jun 2017
C-QF
Tournament
S2 3000
Lara McNaughten
S3 2700
Won
4-0 3-5 13-11
29 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
S2 3025
Ines Stephani
S2 3080
Lost*
6-3 6-0
28 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3015
Abby Mason
S3 2760
Won
6-2 7-5
28 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3010
Gemma Cliffe
S4 2465
Won
6-3 6-3
27 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S2 3005
Arshia Mathur
S6 1870
Won
6-0 6-0
27 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S2 3000
Nancy Fatai
S8 1440
Won
6-0 6-2
26 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S2 3015
Kalais Going
S3 2780
Lost*
7-5 6-1
26 Apr 2017
RR3
Tournament
S2 3005
Deshma Weerapperuma
S3 2710
Won
3-6 6-3 6-3
25 Apr 2017
RR2
Tournament
S2 3000
Christina Beer
S5 2399
Won
6-3 6-2
03 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3020
Sarah Weekley
S2 3285
Lost*
03 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S2 3015
Isabelle Coman
S4 2420
Won
03 Apr 2017
R16
Tournament
S2 3010
Niuniu Sun
S8 1435
Won
30 Mar 2017
3/4
Tournament
S2 3000
Marie Reid
S3 2700
Won
6-2 6-3
30 Mar 2017
SF
Tournament
S2 3020
Brooke Kenny
S2 3020
Lost*
6-3 6-2
28 Mar 2017
RR2
Tournament
S2 3010
Grace McLean
S3 2700
Won
3-6 4-6
28 Mar 2017
RR3
Tournament
S2 3005
Zoe Clapcott
S9 0960
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Mar 2017
RR1
Tournament
S2 3000
Abby Mason
S4 2525
Won
6-3 6-1
26 Mar 2017
2
Interclub
S2 3000
Vivian Yang
S4 2400
Lost*
3-6 1-6
25 Mar 2017
11
Interclub
S3 2999
Courtney Huff
S3 2765
Won*
6-4 6-4
12 Mar 2017
3
Interclub
S3 2999
Elyse Tse
S4 2520
Won
2-4 4-3 6-10
05 Mar 2017
2
Interclub
S3 2999
Ana Tamanika
S3 2785
Won
6/4 6/1
11 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
S3 2999
Elyse Tse
S4 2450
Won
4-6 3-6
15 Jan 2017
RR2
Tournament
S3 2999
Mackenzie Phillips
S6 1915
Won
6-1 6-2
14 Jan 2017
RR3
Tournament
S3 2999
Sadheera Weerapperuma
S4 2420
Won
7-6 6-4
13 Jan 2017
RR4
Tournament
S3 2999
Ana Tamanika
S3 2830
Won
4-6 3-6
13 Jan 2017
RR5
Tournament
S3 2999
Jade Otway
S3 2915
Won*
6-7 2-6
12 Jan 2017
RR1
Tournament
S3 2960
Antonia Lawson
S3 2865
Won*
4-6 1-6
10 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
S3 2860
Ines Stephani
S2 3015
Won**
6-2 6-3
09 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S3 2850
Mia Milojevic
S4 2490
Won
6-1 7-5
08 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
S3 2840
Elyse Tse
S4 2455
Won
6-2 6-2
08 Jan 2017
R32
Tournament
S3 2835
Luka Simmers
S6 2005
Won
6-1 6-0
05 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
S3 2885
Victoria Hartland
S3 2720
Lost*
7-5 6-3
05 Jan 2017
QF
Tournament
S3 2835
Courtney Huff
S3 2720
Won*
6-2 4-6 [10-8]
04 Jan 2017
R16
Tournament
S3 2830
Lauren O'Malley
S5 2155
Won
6-2 6-1
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy