Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ayesha Burnett
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Talavera
Player Code :
WNTVAB
TP Member ID :
63084
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S4 2090
Doubles
: D4 1820
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S3 2705
22 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
S3 2700
Elyse Tse
S4 2699
Lost*
6-0 6-3
22 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
S4 2699
Deshma Weerapperuma
S3 2705
Won**
0-6 7-5 10-8
21 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
S4 2699
Bridget Han
S4 2455
Won
7-6(4) 6-3
11 Jul 2017
Final
Tournament
S4 2600
Jourdan Craig
S3 2735
Won**
6-3 6-3
11 Jul 2017
SF
Tournament
S4 2575
Bridget Han
S4 2430
Won
6-2 6-4
10 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
S4 2570
Sophie McDermott
S7 1799
Won
6-3 6-0
01 Jul 2017
4
Team Event
S4 2570
Simon Ross
S5 2135
Lost
6-0 6-3
10 Jun 2017
3
Team Event
S4 2570
Bevan Johns
S5 2240
Lost
6-3 6-2
05 Jun 2017
NE-Final
Tournament
S4 2520
Kate Bolton
S4 2425
Won*
6-1 6-7(2) [10-5]
05 Jun 2017
SF
Tournament
S4 2570
Ben Volz
S6 1800
Lost*
6-3 6-1
03 Jun 2017
QF
Tournament
S4 2560
Adam Whauwhau
S7 1585
Won
6-1 6-2
03 Jun 2017
R1
Tournament
S4 2550
Sean Edmonds
S7 1500
Won
7-5 6-4
06 May 2017
1
Team Event
S4 2550
Henri Lyons
S5 2120
Lost
6/4,6/4
28 Apr 2017
N-SF
Tournament
S4 2550
Jourdan Craig
S3 2705
Lost
5-3 4-0
28 Apr 2017
N-QF
Tournament
S4 2545
Arshia Mathur
S6 1870
Won
5-3 4-0
27 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S4 2595
Gemma Cliffe
S4 2415
Lost*
6-3 6-2
27 Apr 2017
R1
Tournament
S4 2590
Zoe Clapcott
S9 1050
Won
6-4 6-0
23 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
S4 2585
Clara Antunes
S6 1870
Won
6-3 6-2
23 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
S4 2580
Ruby Pierre
S7 1680
Won
6-0 6-0
22 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S4 2575
Brooke Morgan
S8 1449
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Apr 2017
NE-SF
Tournament
S4 2575
Sadheera Weerapperuma
S3 2700
Lost
3-5 5-4(7) 10-2
17 Apr 2017
QF
Tournament
S4 2575
Jourdan Craig
S3 2765
Lost
6-1 6-2
17 Apr 2017
R2
Tournament
S4 2570
Lucy Xu
S7 1500
Won
4-0 4-0
15 Apr 2017
Adjustment S4 2570
Reason: Correction
09 Apr 2017
1
Team Event
S4 2515
Bethany Farmer
S11 0410
Won
6-0 6-0
09 Apr 2017
3
Team Event
S4 2505
Vita McDouall
S5 2100
Won
6-4 6-3
02 Apr 2017
Final
Tournament
S4 2545
Helena Purcell
S5 2175
Won
6-3 6-2
01 Apr 2017
C-Final
Tournament
S4 2545
Marie Reid
S3 2710
Lost
6-3 6-0
01 Apr 2017
SF
Tournament
S4 2540
Raegan Pine
S7 1500
Won
6-2 6-3
31 Mar 2017
C-SF
Tournament
S4 2530
Helena Purcell
S5 2170
Won
6-4 6-2
31 Mar 2017
C-R32
Tournament
S4 2525
Hilary Woodham
S6 1835
Won
6-1 6-2
31 Mar 2017
R32
Tournament
S4 2575
Jemima Jansen
S4 2575
Lost*
6-0 6-3
30 Mar 2017
Final
Tournament
S4 2575
Deshma Weerapperuma
S3 2710
Lost
6-1 6-0
28 Mar 2017
RR2
Tournament
S4 2565
Ela Vakaukamea
S5 2399
Won
6-4 4-6 1-0(5)
28 Mar 2017
RR3
Tournament
S4 2555
Elizabeth Andre
S5 2165
Won
6-2 2-6 10-6
25 Mar 2017
1
Team Event
S4 2505
Marie Reid
S3 2750
Won*
9-3
21 Mar 2017
6
Team Event
S4 2455
Jemima Jansen
S4 2595
Won*
0-4 4-1 10-8
11 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
S4 2405
Amanda Harrison
S4 2415
Won*
6-3 6-3
04 Mar 2017
5
Interclub
S4 2400
Margaret Sadgrove
S6 2030
Won
6-3 6-1
01 Mar 2017
C-Final
Tournament
S4 2435
Kate Bolton
S5 2330
Lost*
5-3 4-5(2) 10-5
01 Mar 2017
C-SF
Tournament
S4 2430
Raegan Pine
S7 1530
Won
4-0 4-1
01 Mar 2017
C-R16
Tournament
S4 2425
Lulu Jansen
S8 1330
Won
4-1 4-1
01 Mar 2017
R16
Tournament
S4 2425
Christy Robinson
S2 3100
Lost
4-0 4-0
28 Feb 2017
7
Team Event
S4 2425
Christy Robinson
S2 3095
Lost
4/2 5/3
25 Feb 2017
4
Interclub
S4 2420
Clara Antunes
S6 1860
Won
6-2 6-0
21 Feb 2017
1
Team Event
S4 2420
Jade Otway
S3 2890
Lost
4/0 4/2
18 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
S4 2415
Melissa Williams
S7 1700
Won
6/2 6/0
11 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
S4 2410
Maia Reid
S6 1970
Won
6-1 6-1
28 Jan 2017
1
Interclub
S4 2400
Rebecca Clarke
S5 2235
Won
1-6 3-6
05 Jan 2017
SF
Tournament
S4 2400
Alysha Nowacki
S4 2530
Lost
6-0 6-1
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy