Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Zino Varouhas-Poole
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Kilbirnie
Player Code :
WNKBZV
TP Member ID :
63277
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2965
Doubles
: D5 2360
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S3 2700
Kyle Butters
S3 2895
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S3 2700
Jake Naylor
S2 3050
Lost
6-4 6-7 6-4
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S3 2730
Sam Baird
S4 2510
Lost
4-6 3-6
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S3 2730
Jaden Grinter
S2 3450
Lost
6/2 6/2
18 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S3 2730
George Stoupe
S1 3630
Lost
6-2 6-2
18 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
S3 2725
Tyler Titov-Smith
S6 1805
Won
6-2 6-2
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S3 2705
Hamish Lee
S3 2760
Won
6-3 6-3
06 Oct 2020
R32
Tournament
S3 2705
James Sim
S2 3105
Lost
6-2 6-2
03 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S4 2675
Ishan Naik
S3 2965
Won
6-2,7-6
30 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2675
Patrick Joss
S2 3265
Lost
6-2 6-1
29 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2660
Lev Gorb
S4 2535
Won
6-1 6-2
27 Sep 2020
R3
Tournament
S4 2645
Christoph Grant
S4 2525
Won
5-7 6-0 10-3
27 Sep 2020
R2
Tournament
S4 2640
Max Richardson
S6 2020
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2640
Jack Loutit
S2 3210
Lost
6-4 6-2
22 Sep 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2600
Max Dickey
S3 2970
Won
6-4 6-2
09 Aug 2020
Final
Tournament
S4 2625
Harry Pugh
S4 2475
Lost
7-6(9) 6-3
08 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
S4 2635
Alexander Mirkov
S3 2820
Lost
6-4 2-6 6-3
07 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2630
Jude Anderson
S5 2240
Won
6-1 6-0
07 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2630
Diego Quispe-Kim
S2 3155
Lost
6-1 6-1
11 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2630
Tom Bolton
S3 2930
Lost
4-2 4-2
11 Mar 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2615
Henry Isaacs
S4 2440
Won
2-4 4-1 [10-7]
11 Mar 2020
R32
Tournament
S4 2610
Alexander Shekouh
S9 1110
Won
4-0 4-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S4 2595
Sander van der Steen
S4 2405
Won
6/3 6/4
05 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
S4 2590
Phillip Warren
S6 1970
Won
6-2 6-2
04 Mar 2020
2
Team Event
S4 2585
Riley Jack
S7 1645
Won
6-1 6-0
25 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
S4 2580
Jordan Chan
S7 1560
Won
4/0 4/0
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S4 2575
Steve Joss
S5 2205
Won
6/2 6/1
19 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
S4 2555
Sam Baird
S4 2535
Won
6-2 6-4
16 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
S4 2580
Tom Bevan
S4 2425
Lost
6-4 7-6(5)
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S4 2575
JP Robert
S5 2100
Won
6/1 6/1
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S4 2580
Tom Bolton
S3 2865
Lost
6-3 6-3
18 Jan 2020
R16
Tournament
S4 2585
Matty Warmington
S3 2835
Lost
2-6 6-2 7-5
17 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S4 2570
Jack Chapman
S4 2470
Won
7-6(6) 6-1
16 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2545
Ryan Carter
S4 2650
Won
6-4 3-6 [10-6]
16 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S4 2555
Jordan Edwards
S3 2705
Lost
6-3 6-3
15 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
S4 2535
Henri Lyons
S4 2585
Won
4-6 6-1 [10-7]
15 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
S4 2555
Christoph Grant
S4 2500
Lost
7-5 6-1
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
S4 2555
Daniel Rowe
S2 3095
Lost
6/0 6/0
24 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
S4 2550
Simon Ross
S5 2180
Won
6-2 6-4
17 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S4 2550
Patrick Joss
S2 3205
Lost
6-1 6-2
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
S4 2530
Oscar Horsley
S4 2490
Won
6/3 6/4
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
S4 2515
Simon Brown
S4 2400
Won
6/1 6/2
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
S4 2495
Nicholas Caton
S4 2470
Won
63 46 61
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
S4 2495
Marc Paulik
S2 3475
Lost
6-2 6-1
30 Sep 2019
R3
Tournament
S4 2495
Sam Hodges
S3 2880
Lost
1-6 6-1 [10-7]
29 Sep 2019
R2
Tournament
S4 2455
Tom Bolton
S3 2915
Won
2-6 6-1 [11-9]
29 Sep 2019
R1
Tournament
S4 2450
Kaleb Stevens
S6 1810
Won
6-4 6-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S4 2450
22 Sep 2019
R2
Tournament
S4 2400
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
S4 2670
Won*
4-6 6-4 [10-8]
27 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
S4 2420
Stanley Long
S5 2160
Lost*
6-1 4-2 Dis.
26 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
S4 2410
Finn Burridge
S5 2245
Won
6-4 6-1
Page 1 of 10
Privacy Policy