Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jacky Jones
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Takapuna
Player Code :
NHTPJJ
TP Member ID :
63883
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S6 1275
Doubles
: D8 0855
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = S6 1880
23 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
S6 1800
Amy Kieboom
S7 1744
Lost*
4-6 7-5 6-3
22 Oct 2017
RR4
Tournament
S6 1800
Hannah Walpole
S6 2099
Lost
6-1 6-0
22 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
S6 1820
Ruby Pierre
S7 1595
Lost*
6-4 3-6 6-4
21 Oct 2017
RR5
Tournament
S6 1810
Maria Gong
S7 1755
Won
7-5 4-6 6-3
21 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
S6 1810
Mandi Portegys
S6 1960
Lost
4-6 6-2 6-4
14 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
S6 1805
Lisa Stokes
S8 1200
Won
0-6 3-6
13 Oct 2017
RR4
Tournament
Niuniu Sun
Lost
Default
12 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
S6 1800
Patience Davis
S8 1365
Won
6-2 6-3
10 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
S6 1810
Nancy Fatai
S7 1510
Lost*
7-5 6-1
10 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
S6 1810
Vivian Yang
S3 2825
Lost
6-1 6-1
05 Oct 2017
RR5
Tournament
S6 1805
Ella O'Malley
S8 1385
Won
6-2 6-2
05 Oct 2017
RR4
Tournament
S6 1800
Samantha Bergin
S9 0930
Won
6-0 6-0
04 Oct 2017
RR3
Tournament
S6 1820
Maria Gong
S7 1580
Lost*
7-6(2) 6-7(5) 6-2
03 Oct 2017
RR2
Tournament
S6 1870
Ashlee Graham
S6 2099
Lost*
6-1 6-1
02 Oct 2017
RR1
Tournament
S6 1865
Tannith Kruger
S8 1215
Won
6-4 6-1
30 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
S6 1915
Helen Barlev
S6 1800
Lost*
7/5 6/3
23 Sep 2017
2
Interclub
S6 1910
Jaime Longhurst
S9 0910
Won
6-0 6-1
03 Sep 2017
RR3
Tournament
S6 1860
Marwan Samy
S8 1290
Won*
5-3 5-4
03 Sep 2017
RR2
Tournament
S6 1855
Andrew Gutschlag
S10 0765
Won
4-0 4-2
03 Sep 2017
RR1
Tournament
S6 1805
Caleb Mattison
S8 1225
Won*
4-1 5-3
27 Aug 2017
C-SF
Tournament
S6 1805
Aimee Brown
S4 2400
Lost
6-1 6-0
26 Aug 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 1805
Lauren O'Malley
S5 2175
Lost
1-6 6-2 10-3
19 Aug 2017
C-QF
Tournament
S6 1805
Emma Jane Barclay
S6 2099
Lost
6-2 6-2
19 Aug 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 1805
Sophie Michl
S4 2460
Lost
6-2 6-1
19 Jul 2017
SP-Final
Tournament
S6 1805
Sofia Shing
S6 1910
Lost
4-0 4-2
19 Jul 2017
SP-SF
Tournament
Emma Jane Barclay
Won
Default
19 Jul 2017
SP-QF
Tournament
S6 1800
Tannith Kruger
S8 1200
Won
4-0 5-3
18 Jul 2017
QF
Tournament
S6 1805
Lucy Xu
S7 1555
Lost*
4-6 6-1 10-4
18 Jul 2017
R16
Tournament
S6 1800
Samantha Bergin
S9 0930
Won
6-0 6-0
12 Jul 2017
R1
Tournament
S6 1820
Sofia Shing
S6 1850
Lost*
7-6 6-3
12 Jul 2017
RR3
Tournament
S6 1820
Sophie Michl
S4 2455
Lost
6-0 6-2
11 Jul 2017
RR2
Tournament
S6 1810
Peata Fatai
S7 1550
Won
6-4 1-6 7-5
11 Jul 2017
RR1
Tournament
S6 1810
Ela Vakaukamea
S4 2410
Lost
6-2 6-3
02 Apr 2017
5
Interclub
Hailee Rehua
Lost
Default
01 Apr 2017
11
Interclub
S6 1800
Sandy Roos
S7 1500
Won
6-4 6-2
25 Mar 2017
7
Interclub
S6 1800
Grayson Schwalger
S6 1965
Lost
9/4
25 Mar 2017
11
Interclub
S6 1815
Natasha Griffin
S8 1415
Lost*
6-3, 6-4
19 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
S6 1810
Hayley Phelan
S8 1350
Won
2-6 5-7
18 Mar 2017
6
Interclub
S6 1800
Teinaki William
S7 1799
Won
9/6
05 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
S6 1800
Gemma Cliffe
S5 2399
Lost
6-0, 6-2
04 Mar 2017
4
Interclub
S7 1799
Matt Josephs
S9 0935
Won*
9-5
26 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
Eliza Clamor
Won
Default
15 Oct 2016
4
Interclub
S7 1799
Harriet McElroy
S8 1310
Won
6-1,6-2
25 Feb 2017
3
Interclub
S7 1799
Ben Williamson
S7 1600
Lost
9-0
25 Feb 2017
9
Interclub
S7 1750
Karen Purdie
S6 1805
Won*
6-2,6-1
18 Feb 2017
2
Interclub
S7 1745
Joshua Graham
S11 0400
Won
9-3
12 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
S7 1795
Claudia Sowter
S7 1735
Lost*
6-2 6-1
11 Feb 2017
8
Interclub
S7 1785
Felicity Berry
S8 1459
Won
6-2,6-1
11 Feb 2017
1
Interclub
S7 1775
Tino Schiff
S10 0600
Won
9-5
11 Jan 2017
Final
Tournament
S7 1775
Mandi Portegys
S6 1830
Lost
3-6 6-1 12-10
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy