| | | | | | | |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D4 1810 D2 3150 | Chester Espie Lana Sokolnikova | D3 2825 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D4 1820 D3 2105 | Lana Sokolnikova Mandy Beynon | D3 2145 D3 2165 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
08 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Ines Stephani | D4 1840 D3 2280 | Jade Feneon Abby Mason | D4 2070 D3 2160 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 13-11 |
07 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Ines Stephani | D4 1835 D3 2275 | Emma Anderson Maria Galatescu | D4 1800 D6 1330 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
02 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Ines Stephani | D4 1835 D3 2275 | Abby Mason Jade Otway | D3 2140 D2 2630 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Ines Stephani | D4 1830 D3 2270 | Emma Anderson Bridget Han | D5 1720 D5 1640 | Won | 6-2 7-6(3) |
30 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Ines Stephani | D4 1825 D3 2265 | Juliane Gillespie Raegan Pine | D6 1380 D5 1575 | Won | 6-0 7-6(3) |
25 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Lize-Mari Beer | D4 1825 D3 2260 | Abby Mason Jade Otway | D3 2125 D2 2615 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
25 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Lize-Mari Beer | D4 1820 D3 2255 | Emma Anderson Ruby Young | D5 1580 D5 1555 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D4 1800 D2 3025 | Greg King Louise Welte | D3 2925 D4 1870 | Won | 6/3, 6/4 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D5 1785 D2 2560 | Tessa Galvin Louise Welte | D3 2150 D4 1880 | Won | 6/0, 6/3 |
19 Dec 2019 | R2 | Tournament with Emma Jane Barclay | D5 1785 D6 1455 | Holly Stewart Sarah Weekley | D2 2840 D3 2330 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Dec 2019 | SF | Tournament with Sasha Situe | D5 1785 D6 1205 | Elyse Tse Vivian Yang | D4 1890 D3 2175 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
17 Dec 2019 | QF | Tournament with Sasha Situe | D5 1765 D7 1185 | Alkmini Giannakogiorgou Charlotte Tse | D6 1285 D6 1305 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
16 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Sasha Situe | D5 1755 D7 1175 | Sophie Karl Ruby Young | D7 1195 D6 1260 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
07 Dec 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Ema Miyaura | D5 1775 D3 2220 | Brooke Kenny Abby Mason | D4 2095 D4 1825 | Lost | 3-6 6-4 [13-11] |
22 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Imogen Golder | D5 1785 D3 2260 | Kelly Drew Tharubphet Homkrun | D2 2435 D4 1885 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
15 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Imogen Golder | D5 1785 D3 2260 | Diana D'Audney Glynnis Carolissen | D2 2810 D2 2465 | Lost | 6-4 0-6 3-10 |
08 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Imogen Golder | D5 1770 D3 2245 | Diana Deyeva Lauren O'Malley | D4 1970 D4 1800 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2375 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D5 2375 D2 3115 | Annabel Armstrong Campbell Ellison | D2 3015 D3 2700 | Lost | 7/6, 5/7, 10/8 |
22 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D5 2325 D3 2750 | Annabel Armstrong Eleanor Koningham | D2 3065 D4 2695 | Won* | 6/2, 6/2 |
08 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D5 2325 D2 3065 | Nick Mulqueeney Mika Deane | D3 2870 D3 2920 | Lost | 7-5 6-7 10-5 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D5 2325 D2 3065 | Ellie Thompson Grover Brick | D3 2730 D3 2999 | Lost | 6/4, 6/2 |
25 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D5 2300 D3 2775 | Ellie Thompson Cathleen Broersma | D3 2730 D5 2100 | Won | 6/1, 6/0 |
29 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Shelley Yeates | D5 2300 D2 3135 | Paige Alter Gemma Cliffe | D2 3360 D3 2945 | Lost | 7-6,7-6 |
28 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D5 2250 D8 1405 | Emma Jane Barclay Lize-Mari Beer | D6 1895 D4 2525 | Won* | 5-7 6-3 [9-11] |
27 Mar 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D5 2245 D8 1400 | Claire Liang Lucy Xu | D8 1435 D8 1345 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Mar 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D5 2235 D8 1390 | Jessica Bayliss Megan Moore | D7 1500 D7 1520 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
25 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Emma Anderson | D5 2185 D8 1340 | Alkmini Giannakogiorgou Juliette Ma | D6 1925 D6 2015 | Won* | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Mar 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Olivia Moulder | D5 2135 D8 1355 | Niuniu Sun Miranda Yuan | D7 1550 D3 2950 | Won* | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Jan 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Ana Tamanika | D5 2185 D2 3255 | Jade Feneon Abby Mason | D5 2309 D5 2399 | Lost* | 6-2 6-7(1) [16-14] |
10 Jan 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Miranda Yuan | D5 2180 D3 2875 | Dana Salmon Hannah Walpole | D7 1605 D6 1835 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
10 Jan 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Miranda Yuan | D5 2175 D3 2870 | Clara Antunes Nikayla Barnard | D6 1865 D6 2064 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Jan 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Miranda Yuan | D5 2170 D3 2865 | Jessica Hunter Jacky Jones | D6 1800 D8 1290 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
07 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Bridget Han | D5 2170 D5 2105 | Jade Otway Vivian Yang | D2 3105 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Bridget Han | D5 2165 D5 2100 | Zoe Clapcott Tara Purcell | D8 1350 D7 1560 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
04 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Jordan Edwards |
| Tharubphet Homkrun Liam Adams |
| Lost | Default |
20 Dec 2018 | QF | Tournament with Sofia Shing | D5 2165 D6 2045 | Tamara Anderson Sarah Weekley | D4 2625 D3 2700 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Dec 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Sofia Shing | D5 2115 D6 1995 | Kate Bolton Jourdan Craig | D6 1850 D5 2210 | Won* | 6-3 7-6(5) |
12 Dec 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Sofia Shing | D5 2115 D6 1995 | Lauren Alter Elys Saguil-Ventura | D2 3055 D4 2610 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
08 Dec 2018 | QF | Tournament with Sofia Shing | D5 2115 D6 1995 | Kalais Going Jade Otway | D3 2805 D2 3115 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 [10-5] |
07 Dec 2018 | R16 | Tournament with Sofia Shing | D5 2110 D6 1990 | Lilia Jerry Lucy Xu | D10 0600 D8 1280 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Vivian Yang | D5 2110 D3 2710 | Sarah Weekley Holly Stewart | D4 2530 D2 3275 | Lost | 6/3 5/7 10/6 |
02 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Vivian Yang | D5 2100 D3 2750 | Lara McNaughten Sofia Shing | D3 2890 D6 1885 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
23 Sep 2018 | Final | Tournament with Ayesha Horley | D5 2110 D6 2099 | Libby Scott Jessie Stevenson | D4 2555 D7 1710 | Lost* | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Sep 2018 | SF | Tournament with Ayesha Horley | D5 2105 D6 2099 | Ilana Goossens Natalia Tribaldos | D8 1230 D5 2105 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Sep 2018 | QF | Tournament with Ayesha Horley | D5 2100 D6 2099 | Sophie McDermott Sofia Shing | D8 1255 D6 1910 | Won | 7-5 7-6(4) |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Ana Tamanika | D6 2050 D3 2750 | Julie Gallot Mika Deane | D4 2510 D4 2520 | Won* | 6-1,6-1 |
07 Jul 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Shaan Talkad | D6 2050 D5 2335 | Greg King Julie Gallot | D3 2785 D4 2505 | Lost | 6-2,1-6, 10-8 |
23 Jun 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Sofia Shing | D6 2000 D7 1535 | Helen Lu Suzanne Jackson | D3 2770 D4 2585 | Won* | 6-2 7-6 |