Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Eliza Clamor
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Mission Bay
Player Code :
AKMBEC
TP Member ID :
64561
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2420
Singles
: S4 1970
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D2 2405
D2 2515
Anna Marsden
Anne-Marie Marsden
D4 1970
D5 1505
Won
6-0 6-4
21 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D2 2400
D2 2510
Clare O'Connell
Kathy White
D6 1325
D5 1655
Won
6-2 6-0
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Nicole Campbell
D2 2435
D2 2805
Shona Nakano
Aishi Das
D4 1805
D8 0800
Lost
5/7 7/6(2) 9/11
11 Nov 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Paul Clamor
D2 2455
D4 2410
Travis Scott
Katie Griffith
D3 2700
D3 2260
Lost
6-3 4-6 10-6
10 Nov 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Nicole Campbell
D2 2495
D2 2860
Katie Griffith
Paula Stubbing
D3 2220
D2 2485
Lost
6-4 7-6
10 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Nicole Campbell
D2 2490
D2 2855
Debbie Carter
Karen Munro
D3 2270
D3 2135
Won
6-0 6-0
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Craven
D2 2485
D2 3205
Garrick Smith
Kat Kayll
D5 2130
D3 2145
Won
3-6 1-6
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lucy Xu
D2 2410
D8 0965
Penny Smith
Kat Kayll
D2 2500
D3 2185
Won
6-4 6-3
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D2 2450
D2 3535
Sion Wiggin
Deshma Weerapperuma
D2 3100
D3 2130
Lost
6-4 6-7 12-10
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D2 2445
D2 2900
Deshma Weerapperuma
Ellie Thompson
D3 2130
D3 2100
Won
6-2 6-1
12 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D2 2440
D3 2145
Isabelle Coman
Kate Anderson
D6 1355
D8 0875
Won
6-1 6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3045
28 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Shelley Yeates
D2 3040
D2 3085
Lucy Xu
Patience Davis
D8 1450
D8 1340
Won
6-3 6-3
26 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Cathleen Broersma
D2 3030
D5 2310
Angela Langbein
Tash Bartlett
D4 2455
D4 2400
Won
6-0 6-3
26 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Cathleen Broersma
D2 3025
D5 2305
Debbie Center
Desi Barritt
D5 2270
D6 1920
Won
6-0 7-5
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Robert Grundy
D2 3000
D3 2985
Nicholas Wiles
Geraldene Cummins
D2 3000
D3 2700
Won
6-1 6-4
21 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Brooke Kenny
D3 2999
D4 2605
Katherine Young
Geraldene Cummins
D2 3159
D3 2710
Won*
6-4 6-2
18 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2999
D3 2999
Cayla McInroy
Caitlin Goodin
D5 2265
D7 1560
Won
6-0 6-2
14 Sep 2019
1
Interclub
with
Katie Griffith
D3 2999
D4 2684
Lauren O'Malley
Ella O'Malley
D4 2450
D8 1305
Won
6-1 6-4
17 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D3 2975
D2 3499
Lloyd Pinder
Deshma Weerapperuma
D2 3065
D3 2700
Won*
6-2 6-1
17 Aug 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2925
D3 2995
Deshma Weerapperuma
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D3 2700
D3 2850
Won*
6-2 7-5
25 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2920
D3 2990
Kara Morrison
Emma Charlesworth
D3 2775
D5 2265
Won
6-3 6-2
25 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2910
D3 2980
Delwyn Morrison
Ineke van der Zwan
D3 2775
D4 2495
Won
6-3 6-0
20 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D3 2900
D2 3499
Campbell Ellison
Annabel Armstrong
D3 2700
D3 2910
Won
6-1 6-2
20 Jul 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2890
D3 2945
Annabel Armstrong
Eleanor Koningham
D3 2910
D4 2615
Won
6-4 6-3
11 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Nikki Warren
D3 2885
D3 2730
Jacquie Mockridge
Lisa McCloskey
D6 1880
D5 2135
Won
6-2 6-1
11 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Nikki Warren
D3 2880
D3 2725
Sally Brick
Shirley Griffin
D6 2099
D11 0300
Won
6-1 6-0
06 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D3 2830
D2 3499
John Gayfer
Stephanie Angove-Emery
D2 3075
D3 2710
Won*
6-4 6-3
06 Jul 2019
4
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2825
D3 2935
Stephanie Angove-Emery
Georgia Fisher
D3 2710
D7 1550
Won
4-6 6-1 11-9
27 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2820
D3 2930
Eleanor Koningham
Pauliane Labuschagne
D4 2595
D9 0900
Won
6-3 6-1
27 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2770
D3 2880
Stephanie Angove-Emery
Sasha Addis
D3 2760
D3 2740
Won*
7-5 6-4 11-9
22 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D3 2820
D2 3449
Grover Brick
Briar Preston
D3 2999
D2 3460
Lost*
6-2 6-4
22 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2870
D3 2930
Briar Preston
Cathleen Broersma
D2 3410
D5 2100
Lost*
6-0 6-2
25 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D3 2860
D2 3409
Martins Jansons
Tessa Galvin
D3 2900
D3 2770
Won
6-1 6-4
25 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2810
D3 2785
Julie Gallot
Tessa Galvin
D3 2855
D3 2820
Won*
6-0 7-5
28 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Trish Craven
D3 2805
D3 2785
Shannon Hughes
Lee Colson
D4 2400
D5 2365
Won
3-6 6-3 10-5
28 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Trish Craven
D3 2800
D3 2780
Sue Evans
Tracy Schwalger
D4 2475
D4 2575
Won
6-4 6-7 10-6
23 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Nick Mulqueeney
D3 2750
D3 2815
Craigie McCulloch
Campbell Ellison
D2 3484
D3 2780
Won*
6-4 6-7 6-2
23 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Brooke Kenny
D3 2750
D4 2555
Vicky Wild
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3419
D2 3479
Lost
6-3 7-5
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Zara Cornwell
D3 2725
D6 1895
Lize-Mari Beer
Mandi Portegys
D4 2405
D5 2100
Won
6/3, 6/3
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Bridget Han
D3 2725
D5 2165
Shona Nakano
Alyce Kelly
D5 2170
D2 3005
Lost
6-3 6-0
14 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D3 2720
D2 3449
Anne-Marie Marsden
Clare O'Connell
D5 2105
D6 1905
Won
6-0 6-3
14 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D3 2715
D2 3444
Helen Lu
Mandy Walker
D3 2795
D7 1560
Won
6-1 6-2
13 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2765
D3 2865
Charlotte Catherwood
Julie Gallot
D5 2150
D3 2815
Lost*
6-3 6-2
09 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Nick Mulqueeney
D3 2755
D3 2855
Jonno Craven
Tracy Schwalger
D3 2720
D4 2525
Won
6-2 7-5
09 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D3 2745
D2 3434
Katherine Young
Tracy Schwalger
D2 3199
D4 2525
Won
6-2 6-2
03 Mar 2019
1
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D3 2745
D2 3110
Paige Alter
Gemma Cliffe
D2 3210
D3 2790
Lost
6-1,6-2
01 Mar 2019
2
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D3 2795
D5 2100
Lauren O'Malley
Sofia Shing
D5 2310
D5 2120
Lost*
6-3 3-6 10-5
28 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2790
D3 2800
Michelle Pope
Kathy White
D5 2115
D5 2150
Won
6-2 6-1
28 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2785
D3 2795
Suzanne Jackson
Toni Jones
D3 2760
D5 2380
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2780
D3 2790
Isabella Pejcic
Nicole Wu
D5 2220
D5 2115
Won
6-3, 6-0
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy