Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Eliza Clamor
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Mission Bay
Player Code :
AKMBEC
TP Member ID :
64561
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2420
Singles
: S4 1970
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D2 3045
22 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D3 2820
D2 3449
Grover Brick
Briar Preston
D3 2999
D2 3460
Lost*
6-2 6-4
22 Jun 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2870
D3 2930
Briar Preston
Cathleen Broersma
D2 3410
D5 2100
Lost*
6-0 6-2
25 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Goran Gerdin
D3 2860
D2 3409
Martins Jansons
Tessa Galvin
D3 2900
D3 2770
Won
6-1 6-4
25 May 2019
1
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2810
D3 2785
Julie Gallot
Tessa Galvin
D3 2855
D3 2820
Won*
6-0 7-5
28 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Trish Craven
D3 2805
D3 2785
Shannon Hughes
Lee Colson
D4 2400
D5 2365
Won
3-6 6-3 10-5
28 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Trish Craven
D3 2800
D3 2780
Sue Evans
Tracy Schwalger
D4 2475
D4 2575
Won
6-4 6-7 10-6
23 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Nick Mulqueeney
D3 2750
D3 2815
Craigie McCulloch
Campbell Ellison
D2 3484
D3 2780
Won*
6-4 6-7 6-2
23 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Brooke Kenny
D3 2750
D4 2555
Vicky Wild
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3419
D2 3479
Lost
6-3 7-5
16 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Zara Cornwell
D3 2725
D6 1895
Lize-Mari Beer
Mandi Portegys
D4 2405
D5 2100
Won
6/3, 6/3
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Bridget Han
D3 2725
D5 2165
Shona Nakano
Alyce Kelly
D5 2170
D2 3005
Lost
6-3 6-0
14 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D3 2720
D2 3449
Anne-Marie Marsden
Clare O'Connell
D5 2105
D6 1905
Won
6-0 6-3
14 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D3 2715
D2 3444
Helen Lu
Mandy Walker
D3 2795
D7 1560
Won
6-1 6-2
13 Mar 2019
10
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2765
D3 2865
Charlotte Catherwood
Julie Gallot
D5 2150
D3 2815
Lost*
6-3 6-2
09 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Nick Mulqueeney
D3 2755
D3 2855
Jonno Craven
Tracy Schwalger
D3 2720
D4 2525
Won
6-2 7-5
09 Mar 2019
9
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D3 2745
D2 3434
Katherine Young
Tracy Schwalger
D2 3199
D4 2525
Won
6-2 6-2
03 Mar 2019
1
Interclub
with
Paula Stubbing
D3 2745
D2 3110
Paige Alter
Gemma Cliffe
D2 3210
D3 2790
Lost
6-1,6-2
01 Mar 2019
2
Interclub
with
Charlotte Catherwood
D3 2795
D5 2100
Lauren O'Malley
Sofia Shing
D5 2310
D5 2120
Lost*
6-3 3-6 10-5
28 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2790
D3 2800
Michelle Pope
Kathy White
D5 2115
D5 2150
Won
6-2 6-1
28 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2785
D3 2795
Suzanne Jackson
Toni Jones
D3 2760
D5 2380
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2780
D3 2790
Isabella Pejcic
Nicole Wu
D5 2220
D5 2115
Won
6-3, 6-0
16 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Zara Cornwell
D3 2775
D6 1940
Peata Fatai
Nancy Fatai
D7 1715
D7 1510
Won
6/4 6/2
14 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2770
D3 2765
Angela Langbein
Ineke van der Zwan
D5 2399
D4 2560
Won
6-0 6-2
14 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2765
D3 2760
Desi Barritt
Lissa Oliver
D6 1910
D4 2475
Won
6-1 6-3
13 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2760
D3 2755
Charlotte Catherwood
Makiyo Needham
D6 2005
D3 2915
Won
1-6, 7-5, 10-5
09 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Martins Jansons
D3 2810
D3 2760
Patrick Yarker
Gemma Cliffe
D3 2830
D3 2740
Lost*
7-6 6-3
09 Feb 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2805
D3 2740
Gemma Cliffe
Katie Bruce
D3 2740
D5 2165
Won
6-2 1-6 5-10
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Zara Cornwell
D3 2755
D6 1890
Kristina Bogomazova
Bridie O'Donnell
D6 1870
D3 2750
Won*
4/6 7/5 10/3
31 Jan 2019
7
Interclub
with
Julie Gallot
D3 2750
D3 2730
Liane Owens
Rowena Bullock
D5 2200
D4 2400
Won
6-1 6-1
31 Jan 2019
7
Interclub
with
Julie Gallot
D3 2740
D3 2720
Toni McKenty
Jill Stoker
D3 2900
D4 2520
Won
6-2 6-2
26 Jan 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Paul Clamor
D3 2790
D5 2175
Innes Anderson
Cheryl Baker
D4 2415
D6 1855
Lost*
6-4 7-5
26 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Paul Clamor
D3 2785
D5 2170
Jasper Melencion
Rose Kwon
D8 1200
D4 2595
Won
6-4 6-4
12 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2835
D3 2790
Anet Tarabova
Jessica Hunter
D2 3020
D7 1690
Lost*
4-6, 6-4, 10-4
08 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Martins Jansons
D3 2830
D3 2810
Carlos Machado Da Cruz
Jenna Van Ginkel
D5 2205
D5 2105
Won
6-4 6-3
08 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2825
D3 2780
Jenna Van Ginkel
Lorraine Glasgow
D5 2105
D4 2450
Won
6-0 6-0
24 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Robert Grundy
D3 2775
D3 2815
Ross Pett
Lynette Duncan
D4 2440
D2 3399
Won*
6-3 6-1
24 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2765
D3 2720
Lynette Duncan
Louise Tanner
D2 3399
D5 2335
Won
3-6 6-1 12-10
22 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Julie Gallot
D3 2760
D3 2710
Kirsten Dickison
Eleanor Koningham
D4 2450
D4 2560
Won
6-3 3-6 10-7
22 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Julie Gallot
D3 2755
D3 2705
Karen Stewart
Ella O'Malley
D4 2425
D9 0975
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Nov 2018
C-QF
Tournament
with
Paul Clamor
D3 2750
D5 2145
Cora Schulz
Patrick Connolly
D9 0965
D8 1250
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Nov 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Paul Clamor
D3 2800
D5 2195
Alanah Quinsey
Travis Scott
D4 2400
D4 2620
Lost*
6-0 6-0
18 Nov 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Paula Stubbing
D3 2795
D2 3050
Chelsea Abel
Cora Schulz
D10 0605
D9 0965
Won
6-1 6-0
31 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2795
D3 2755
Miranda Yuan
Craigie McCulloch
D3 2700
D2 3414
Lost
6-4. 7-5
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Robert Grundy
D3 2795
D3 2765
Craigie McCulloch
John Gayfer
D2 3404
D3 2879
Lost
6-4 6-3
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Lianne Fox
D3 2795
D2 3444
Vicky Wild
Craigie McCulloch
D2 3389
D2 3394
Lost
6-1 6-1
25 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2745
D4 2699
Jo Dalton
Jo Neves
D5 2150
D2 3035
Won*
6-1 7-5
25 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2735
D4 2699
Hollie Miller
Tracey Lee
D5 2345
D3 2700
Won
7-5 6-0
24 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Julie Gallot
D3 2730
D3 2750
Isabella Pejcic
Nicole Wu
D5 2210
D5 2200
Won
6-1 6-2
17 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2725
D4 2699
Faye Bernicoff
Rebecca Lewis
D7 1635
D6 1805
Won
6-2, 6-1
13 Oct 2018
4
Interclub
with
Zara Cornwell
D3 2720
D6 1815
Kendra Paea
Renee Oliver
D6 1960
D8 1320
Won
7/5 6/2
11 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Mika Deane
D3 2715
D4 2699
Jo Thomson
Sue Gwyther
D4 2595
D5 2355
Won
6-4 6-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy