| | | | | | | |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2415 |
23 Jun 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Colin McLaren | D4 2410 D5 2170 | Phil Garden Tim Reader | D6 1910 D6 1800 | Won | 11-3 |
23 Jun 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Colin McLaren | D4 2405 D5 2165 | Kevin Reiher Alan Russell | D6 1800 D5 2224 | Won | 11-6 |
23 Jun 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 2405 D6 1810 | Phil Garden Marietta Duffy-Burgess | D6 1850 D3 2875 | Lost | 11-6 |
23 Jun 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 2405 D6 1805 | Alan Russell Jill Gordon | D5 2214 D4 2559 | Lost | 11-2 |
23 Jun 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Sylvia Wilmshurst | D4 2405 D6 1805 | John Beck Sue Jamieson | D6 1815 D2 3080 | Lost | 11-7 |
23 Jun 2019 | R1 | Tournament with Colin McLaren | D4 2400 D5 2160 | Paul Hitchman Jim Lynch | D9 0900 D9 0955 | Won | 11-1 |
02 Jun 2019 | W-Final | Tournament with Michel Galloway | D4 2405 D4 2510 | Michael McClutchie Natalie Radovanovich | D6 1855 D5 2220 | Lost* | 11-1 |
02 Jun 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Michel Galloway | D4 2400 D4 2505 | Paul Isaac Ngaire Isaac | D5 2180 D6 1970 | Won | 11-7 |
02 Jun 2019 | QF | Tournament with Michel Galloway | D4 2415 D4 2555 | Alan Russell Patsy Royal | D5 2259 D6 1905 | Lost* | 11-4 |
01 Jun 2019 | Final | Tournament with Mark Dobson | D4 2465 D9 1030 | Marc Askin Phil Garden | D6 1980 D7 1705 | Lost* | 11-6 |
01 Jun 2019 | SF | Tournament with Mark Dobson | D4 2455 D9 1020 | Zane Eldridge Jeremy Wichman | D7 1550 D7 1635 | Won | 9-5 |
01 Jun 2019 | QF | Tournament with Mark Dobson | D4 2405 D9 0970 | Michael McClutchie Daryl Wakefield | D6 1875 D6 2029 | Won* | 9-5 |
08 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Aidan Dunn | D4 2400 D7 1630 | Anton Palmer Todd Morris | D9 1110 D7 1740 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Paul Ruka | D4 2400 D7 1555 | Jakeb Scholes Ryan Henderson | D6 1860 D7 1660 | Lost* | 6-3, 6-2 |
22 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Aidan Dunn | D4 2400 D7 1630 | Graham Thorn Chris Berridge | D7 1550 D4 2490 | Lost* | 6-2, 6-2 |
03 Feb 2019 | Final | Tournament with Pip Charlton | D4 2400 D6 1975 | Dave Shefferd Casey Tarau | D6 2099 D2 3345 | Lost | 11-1 |
03 Feb 2019 | SF | Tournament with Pip Charlton | D5 2399 D6 1925 | Kevin Reiher Janis Smith | D6 1815 D3 2895 | Won* | 11-4 |
03 Feb 2019 | QF | Tournament with Pip Charlton | D5 2399 D6 1875 | John MacDonald Sue Jamieson | D8 1405 D2 3050 | Won* | 11-10(5) |
02 Feb 2019 | S-Final | Tournament with Iain McGregor | D5 2399 D7 1500 | Mark Fielding Michael McClutchie | D6 1805 D6 1800 | Won | 11-3 |
02 Feb 2019 | W-SF | Tournament with Iain McGregor | D5 2399 D7 1500 | Peter O'Dea Kevin Reiher | D3 2700 D6 1800 | Lost | 11-6 |
02 Feb 2019 | QF | Tournament with Iain McGregor | D5 2399 D7 1500 | Dave Hawkes Bruce MacPhail | D5 2175 D4 2620 | Lost | 11-6 |
27 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Cathie Clarkson | D5 2399 D4 2400 | James Beban Veronica Vercoe | D5 2300 D2 3110 | Lost | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
26 Jan 2019 | R16 | Tournament with Cathie Clarkson | D5 2399 D5 2355 | Dave Brake Christine Brake | D8 1210 D6 1860 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
04 Jan 2019 | N-Final | Tournament with Pip Charlton | D5 2349 D6 1825 | Colin McLaren Kim Carr | D5 2265 D6 1860 | Won* | 11-5 |
04 Jan 2019 | SF | Tournament with Pip Charlton | D5 2399 D6 1875 | Daryl Wakefield Sue Nunn | D6 1975 D6 1930 | Lost* | 11-5 |
04 Jan 2019 | QF | Tournament with Pip Charlton | D5 2399 D6 1870 | Alby Tipiwai Trish Baird | D7 1700 D6 1860 | Won | 11-10 |
27 Dec 2018 | Final | Tournament with Kieran McSweeney | D5 2399 D5 2155 | Patrick Cameron Jack Guilford | D4 2465 D4 2510 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Dec 2018 | SF | Tournament with Kieran McSweeney | D5 2399 D5 2145 | Jason Browne Shane Walker | D6 1920 D5 2370 | Won | 9-6 |
27 Dec 2018 | QF | Tournament with Kieran McSweeney | D5 2399 D5 2140 | Matt Trubshaw Bruce Walpole | D7 1510 D5 2180 | Won | 9-4 |
07 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Colin McLaren | D5 2399 D5 2190 | Jack Quilty Austin Brooks | D8 1350 D7 1500 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
07 Dec 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Valanti Gounakis | D5 2399 D8 1400 | Jack Quilty Anton Palmer | D8 1350 D9 1100 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
23 Nov 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Dave Burghardt | D5 2399 D7 1575 | Ian Lowe Dominic Culpitt | D8 1210 D8 1205 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
16 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Colin McLaren | D5 2399 D5 2170 | Gary Zimmerman Joel Peters | D8 1200 D8 1205 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
16 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Peter White | D5 2399 D7 1690 | Alex Webster Joel Peters | D6 2015 D8 1205 | Won | 6 - 2, 7-5 |
11 Nov 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with John Petch | D5 2399 D6 2099 | Steve Brennan Alan Russell | D5 2140 D5 2355 | Lost | 11-5 |
11 Nov 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with John Petch | D5 2370 D6 2059 | John Beck Dave Hawkes | D6 1865 D5 2245 | Won* | 11-4 |
11 Nov 2018 | R1 | Tournament with John Petch | D5 2360 D6 2049 | Bruce Irving Richard Owen | D6 1980 D6 1800 | Won | 11-7 |
12 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Colin McLaren | D5 2355 D5 2130 | Jim Kingi Tim Reader | D7 1760 D6 1815 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
12 Oct 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Peter White | D5 2330 D7 1715 | Marc Askin Tim Reader | D6 1800 D6 1815 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |
05 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Peter White | D5 2325 D7 1705 | Gary Zimmerman Justin Harding | D8 1230 D8 1325 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
08 Jul 2018 | Final | Tournament with Pip Charlton | D5 2325 D6 1870 | Larry Seales Janis Smith | D4 2540 D3 2970 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
08 Jul 2018 | SF | Tournament with Pip Charlton | D5 2320 D6 1865 | Kevan Joe Michel Galloway | D8 1450 D5 2215 | Won | 11-5 |
08 Jul 2018 | QF | Tournament with Pip Charlton | D5 2315 D6 1860 | Mike McGovern Lynda McGovern | D8 1455 D9 0900 | Won | 11-3 |
24 Jun 2018 | RR5 | Tournament with John Petch | D5 2315 D6 2020 | Dave Hawkes Larry Seales | D5 2265 D4 2525 | Lost | 9-5 |
24 Jun 2018 | RR3 | Tournament with John Petch | D5 2305 D6 2010 | John Ballard Colin McLaren | D7 1630 D5 2125 | Won | 9-3 |
24 Jun 2018 | RR2 | Tournament with John Petch | D5 2300 D6 2005 | Andrew Josefsen Ian Moore | D9 0970 D10 0750 | Won | 9-0 |
24 Jun 2018 | RR1 | Tournament with John Petch | D5 2290 D6 1995 | Steve Brennan Peter Trass | D5 2125 D7 1695 | Won | 9-4 |
02 Jun 2018 | W-Final | Tournament with Mark Dobson | D5 2290 D9 0965 | Justin Oosterveen Alby Tipiwai | D7 1515 D6 1810 | Lost | 11-5 |
02 Jun 2018 | W-SF | Tournament with Mark Dobson | D5 2240 D9 0915 | Brian Baty Derek Walker | D7 1590 D7 1560 | Won* | 11-6 |
02 Jun 2018 | QF | Tournament with Mark Dobson | D5 2240 D9 0915 | Mark Fielding Meto Snegirev | D6 1820 D6 1870 | Lost | 11-6 |