Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Charlie Morrison
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Te Kura Hagley
Player Code :
CBTHC1M
TP Member ID :
65478
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2105
Singles
: S3 2750
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2150
17 Apr 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Oscar Parkinson
D5 2100
D8 1265
Jordan Edwards
Duncan Mccall
D6 2035
D8 1454
Won
6-2 6-4
17 Apr 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Oscar Parkinson
D6 2080
D8 1215
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D6 2005
D7 1570
Won*
4-6 6-3 [10-7]
16 Apr 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Oscar Parkinson
D6 2070
D8 1205
Marshall Hore
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D8 1270
D7 1620
Won
6-1 6-4
15 Apr 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Oscar Parkinson
D6 2065
D8 1200
Brandon Brooker
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D9 0905
D9 1100
Won
6-1 6-1
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Jade Feneon
D6 2060
D5 2170
Nathan McKenzie
Kate Smith
D6 1995
D7 1580
Won
3-5 5-3 2-10
07 Apr 2018
1
Team Event
with
Nant Prachuabmoh
D6 2055
D7 1740
Sean Lemon
Ethan Hattrill
D8 1210
D9 1090
Won
4-6 1-6
25 Mar 2018
11
Interclub
with
Sean Zumbraegel
D6 2005
D5 2100
Grayson Cullen
George McAleer
D4 2410
D6 1910
Won*
6-3 6=3
16 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Nick Schneideman
D6 1995
D6 2060
Ben Smith
Nathan McKenzie
D7 1605
D6 1930
Won
6-1 6-1
11 Mar 2018
9
Interclub
with
Sean Zumbraegel
D6 1945
D6 2049
Alex van den Broek
Peter Dunbar
D5 2105
D6 1830
Won*
6/3 6/4
10 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Hugo Nurse-Strang
D6 1945
D4 2610
Elliot Darling
Hayden Joblin
D4 2649
D3 2815
Lost
6-4 6-4
09 Mar 2018
6
Interclub
with
Nick Schneideman
D6 1940
D6 2055
Nant Prachuabmoh
Leonard Brockerhoff
D7 1690
D8 1220
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Mar 2018
5
Team Event
with
Flynn Ness
D6 1935
D5 2100
Ayoub Ahmad
Henry Dickson
D7 1765
D10 0760
Won
6-1, 6-2
03 Mar 2018
4
Team Event
with
Flynn Ness
D6 1985
D5 2115
James Watt
George McAleer
D6 2060
D7 1710
Lost*
2-6, 6-3, 10-8
03 Mar 2018
3
Team Event
with
Flynn Ness
D6 1975
D5 2105
Thomas Hunter
Ben Smith
D5 2105
D7 1545
Won
6-4, 6-3
02 Mar 2018
2
Team Event
with
Flynn Ness
D6 1970
D5 2100
Torban Otway
Jack Winstanley
D5 2399
D9 1114
Won
6-3, 6-4
02 Mar 2018
1
Team Event
with
Flynn Ness
D6 1970
D5 2100
Dylan Heap
Liam Adams
D4 2620
D5 2275
Lost
6-0, 6-1
25 Feb 2018
7
Interclub
with
Kieran McSweeney
D6 1965
D6 1875
Ciaran Lynch
Max Aldridge
D6 1990
D8 1215
Won
1-6 1-6
23 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Joe Morrison
D6 1915
D9 1035
Oscar Parkinson
Diego Quispe-Kim
D8 1205
D7 1590
Won*
7-6 6-2
18 Feb 2018
6
Interclub
with
Sean Zumbraegel
D6 1865
D6 2060
Phil Wright
Ryan Cocking
D5 2110
D4 2500
Won*
63 61
09 Feb 2018
2
Interclub
with
Liam Barrett
D6 1855
D8 1200
Jordan Edwards
Josh Watson
D6 1950
D9 0930
Won
6-0,6-1
04 Feb 2018
4
Interclub
with
Nick Schneideman
D6 1805
D6 1880
Nigel Roy
Ilija Tapsell
D5 2100
D5 2190
Won*
64 64
02 Feb 2018
1
Interclub
with
Nick Schneideman
D6 1800
D6 1875
Thomas Hunter
George Demarco
D6 1965
D8 1200
Won
6-4 6-1
28 Jan 2018
3
Interclub
with
Sean Zumbraegel
D7 1790
D6 2010
Gordon Chen
George McAleer
D6 1910
D7 1685
Won*
3/6 6/4 0/1
20 Jan 2018
RR2
Tournament
with
Jade Feneon
D7 1785
D5 2105
Marshall Hore
Emma White
D8 1405
D8 1250
Won
6-4 6-3
19 Jan 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Abby Mason
D7 1735
D5 2260
Tina Marie Li
Aulky Wang
D6 1810
D5 2160
Won*
6-3 4-6 [7-10]
18 Jan 2018
RR4
Tournament
with
Farrah Richards
D7 1685
D5 2165
Daniel Hammond
Sadheera Weerapperuma
D7 1650
D5 2399
Won*
6-7(5) 6-1 [7-10]
18 Jan 2018
RR5
Tournament
with
Farrah Richards
D7 1680
D5 2160
Samantha Cave
Boaz Mellor
D10 0899
D10 0860
Won
6-4 6-2
17 Jan 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Farrah Richards
D7 1675
D5 2155
Nikayla Barnard
Thomas Dai
D6 1995
D8 1335
Won
0-6 6-4 [10-7]
15 Jan 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Jordan Edwards
D7 1675
D6 1835
Daniel Persson
Aulky Wang
D6 1890
D5 2135
Lost
6-0 6-2
15 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Jordan Edwards
D7 1650
D6 1810
Shane Colton
Henri Lyons
D6 1810
D7 1555
Won
4-6 6-4 [10-6]
14 Jan 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Jordan Edwards
D7 1640
D6 1800
Matthew Browning
Thomas Chapman
D7 1580
D7 1535
Won
6-1 3-6 [10-7]
12 Jan 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Abby Mason
D7 1615
D5 2320
Jade Feneon
Jenner Johnson
D5 2100
D7 1565
Won
4-1 5-3
15 Dec 2017
7
Interclub
with
Nick Schneideman
D7 1610
D6 1915
Duncan Mccall
Ethan Cooke
D8 1440
D8 1205
Won
4-6,2-6
10 Dec 2017
2
Interclub
with
Kieran McSweeney
D7 1560
D6 1825
Chris Schofield
Jordan Edwards
D5 2100
D6 1860
Won*
7-6 6-4
08 Dec 2017
6
Interclub
with
Nick Schneideman
D7 1555
D6 1900
Blake Cullen
Diego Quispe-Kim
D8 1450
D7 1560
Won
6-3 7-6
03 Dec 2017
1
Interclub
with
James McGregor
D7 1505
D7 1515
Phil Wright
Billy Zhou
D5 2170
D7 1799
Won*
7/6 2/6 1/0
01 Dec 2017
5
Interclub
with
Nick Schneideman
D7 1500
D6 1895
Nant Prachuabmoh
Nont Prachuabmoh
D7 1625
D8 1300
Won
6-1 6-1
29 Nov 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Harrison Earl
D7 1530
D9 1199
Nathan McKenzie
Zac Rout-Fortes
D7 1715
D10 0755
Lost*
4-2 5-4(5)
28 Nov 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Harrison Earl
D7 1525
D9 1199
Jack Cambridge
Cody Sargisson
D10 0735
D10 0710
Won
4-5(5) 4-0 [10-5]
12 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Sean Zumbraegel
D7 1525
D6 2060
Thomas Hunter
Khaki Morgan
D6 1885
D6 1810
Lost
7-5 6-2
03 Nov 2017
2
Interclub
with
Liam Barrett
D7 1515
D8 1225
Jenner Johnson
Edward Parkes
D7 1620
D9 1045
Won
3-6 6-2 10-6
29 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Sean Zumbraegel
D7 1505
D6 2000
Joshua Murison
Nick Wilson
D7 1595
D7 1735
Won
6-4 6-0
27 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Nick Schneideman
D7 1500
D6 1800
Ben Smith
Sean Lemon
D8 1235
D8 1200
Won
1-6 1-6
15 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Sean Zumbraegel
D7 1500
D6 2000
Matt Woolman
Jordan Edwards
D5 2100
D7 1550
Lost
4-6 6-2 7-10
11 Oct 2017
Final
Tournament
with
Nick Schneideman
D7 1515
D6 1840
Ayoub Ahmad
Josh Cameron
D8 1455
D7 1715
Lost*
3-6 6-3 [10-2]
11 Oct 2017
SF
Tournament
with
Nick Schneideman
D7 1510
D6 1835
Nathan McKenzie
Ben Smith
D7 1630
D8 1225
Won
7-5 6-0
10 Oct 2017
QF
Tournament
with
Nick Schneideman
D7 1505
D6 1830
Nichica Morgan
Edward Parkes
D9 1100
D9 1045
Won
6-2 6-2
10 Oct 2017
R16
Tournament
with
Nick Schneideman
D7 1500
D6 1825
William Condon
Jack Owens
D10 0725
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-0
21 Jul 2017
RR3
Tournament
with
Gordon Chen
Thomas Chiang
Taylor Nelson
Lost
Default
20 Jul 2017
RR1
Tournament
with
Gordon Chen
D7 1500
D6 1880
Thomas Hunter
George McAleer
D6 1800
D8 1355
Lost*
2-4 4-1 [8-6]
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy